Members Van Posted July 2, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 2, 2009 JUNHO 1) Uma noite de amor e música – Peter Sollett 2) A vida marinha com Steve Zissou – Wes Anderson 3) Zelig – Woody Allen 4) Um beijo roubado – Wong Kar-Wai 5) Jesus Cristo Superstar – Norman Jewison 6) Nação Fast Food – Richard Linklater 7) A última gargalhada – F. W. Murnau 8) Um drink no inferno – Roberto Rodriguez 9) O serviço de entregas da Kiki - Hayao Miyazaki 10) O Pecado Mora ao Lado - Billy Wilder 11) Instinto Secreto - Bruce A. Evans Van2009-07-02 12:54:25 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted July 2, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 2, 2009 Junho 1. Bigger, Stronger, Faster (Christopher Bell, 2008) - 4/52. O Orfanato (El Orfanato, Juan Antonio Bayona, 2007) - 3,5/53. Uma Chamada Perdida (One Missed Call, Eric Valette, 2008) - 0/54. Violência Gratuita (Funny Games U.S., Michael Haneke, 2008) - 4/55. A Conquista da Honra (Flags of Our Fathers, Clint Eastwood, 2006) - 3,5/56. Cartas de Iwo Jima (Letters From Iwo Jima, Clint Eastwood, 2006) - 4/57. O Homem Urso (Grizzly Man, Werner Herzog, 2005) - 4/58. Ponto de Vista (Vantage Point, Pete Travis, 2008) - 3/59. À Procura da Felicidade (The Pursuit of Happyness, Gabriele Muccino, 2006) - 3/510. Eu Sou a Lenda (I Am Legend, Francis Lawrence, 2007) - 3/511. Amnésia (Memento, Christopher Nolan, 2001) - 4/512. Hooligans (Hooligans, Lexi Alexander, 2005) - 3/513. Ned Kelly (Gregor Jordan, 2003) - 2,5/514. O Albergue-Parte 2 (Hostel:Part II, Eli Roth, 2007) - 1,515. Um Crime de Mestre (Fracture, Gregory Hoblit, 2007) - 2,516. Candy (Candy, Neil Armfield, 2006) - 3/517. A Promessa (The Pledge, Sean Penn, 2001) - 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted July 4, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 4, 2009 JANEIRO: 001. As Aventuras de Ichabod e Sr. Sapo (Clyde Geronimi, Jack Kinney e James Algar; 1949) - *** 002. Reino de Fogo (Rob Bowman; 2002) - ** 003. O Nevoeiro (Frank Darabont; 2007) - ***** 004. Gilda (Charles Vidor; 1946) - **** 005. O Selvagem (Laslo Benedek; 1953) - *** 006. Apenas Uma Vez (John Carney; 2006) - ***** 007. Billy Elliot (Stephen Daldry; 2000; revisto) - ***** 008. Um Jogo de Vida ou Morte (Kenneth Branagh; 2007) - *** 009. Terra de Ninguém (Danis Tanovic; 2001) - ***** 010. O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (David Fincher; 2008) - ** 011. Ghost - Do Outro Lado da Vida (Jerry Zucker; 1990; revisto) - *** 012. Um Beijo Roubado (Wong Kar-Wai; 2007) - **** 013. O Escafandro e a Borboleta (Julian Schnabel; 2007) - ***** 014. Austrália (Baz Luhrmann; 2008) - **** 015. A Banda (Eran Kolirin; 2007) - **** 016. Se Eu Fosse Você 2 (Danie Filho; 2009) - ** 017. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (Dave Filoni; 2008) - ** 018. Hellboy (Guillermo del Toro; 2004; revisto) - **** 019. Hellboy II - O Exército Dourado (Guillermo del Toro; 2008) - *** FEVEREIRO: 020. Bugsy (Barry Levinson; 1991) - **** 021. Foi Apenas Um Sonho (Sam Mendes; 2008) - *** 022. Senhores do Crime (David Cronenberg; 2007; revisto) - ***** 023. Quarentena (John Erick Dowdle; 2008) - ** 024. A Família Savage (Tamara Jenkins; 2007) - ***** 025. O Leitor (Stephen Daldy; 2008) - ** 026. Dúvida (John Patrick Shanley; 2008) - ***** 027. O Lutador (Darren Arronofsky; 2008) - **** 028. Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (Henry Selick; 2009) - ***** 029. Operação Valquíria (Bryan Singer; 2008) - ** 030. A Pequena Sereia (Ron Clements e John Musker; 1989) - **** 031. Persépolis (Vincent Paronnaud e Marjane Satrapi; 2007) - *** 032. Homo Sapiens 1900 (Rob Cohen; 1998) - *** MARÇO: 033. Vicky Cristina Barcelona (Woody Allen; 2008) - *** 034. Peter Pan (Clyde Geronimi, Hamilton Luske e Wilfred Jackson; 1953) - **** 035. Um Bom Ano (Ridley Scott; 2006) - *** 036. Jogos, Trapaças e Dois Canos Fumegantes (Guy Ritchie; 1998) - ***** 037. Chumbo Grosso (Edgar Wright; 2007) - ***** 038. Babel (Alejandro González Iñarritu; 2006) - ** 039. Equilibrium (Kurt Wimmer; 2002) - ** 040. A Vida dos Outros (Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck; 2006) - **** 041. Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? (Danny Boyle; 2008) - **** 042. Corações & Mentes (Peter Davis; 1974) - **** ABRIL: 043. Trovão Tropical (Ben Stiller; 2008) - **** 044. Che - O Argentino (Steven Soderbergh; 2008) - *** 045. Noite Fria (Felipe Camargo Adami; 2008; curta-metragem) - * 046. Vidas Amargas (Elia Kazan; 1955) - ***** 047. Metrópolis (Fritz Lang; 1927) - ***** 048. Che - A Guerrilha (Steven Soderbergh; 2008) - **** 049. As Crônicas de Nárnia: Príncipe Caspian (Andrew Adamson; 2008) - ** 050. Controle Absoluto (D.J. Caruso; 2008) - *** MAIO: 051. X-Men - Origens: Wolwerine (Gavin Hood; 2009) - ** 052. Recontagem (Jay Roach; 2008) - **** 053. Meu Tio (Jacques Tati; 1958) - *** JUNHO: 054. Seabiscuit - Alma de Herói (Gary Ross; 2003; revisto) - *** 055. Cinderela em Paris (Stanley Donen; 1957) - *** JULHO: 056. Rede de Mentiras (Ridley Scott; 2008) - *** 057. ... E O Vento Levou (Victor Fleming e outros; 1939; revisto) - ***** 058. A Era do Gelo 3 (Carlos Saldanha; 2009) - **** 059. Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (David Yates; 2009) - *** 060. Segurando as Pontas (David Gordon Green; 2008) - *** 061. Bolt - Supercão (Byron Howard & Chris Williams; 2008) - *** 062. Medos Privados em Lugares Públicos (Alain Resnais; 2006) - **** ltrhpsm2009-07-31 21:24:00 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted July 4, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 4, 2009 (re)vistos em Julho: - Encantada 5/5 - Tropa de elite 5/5 - Chumbo grosso 5/5 - Identidade Bourne 5/5 - O segredo de Brokeback Mountain 5/5 - O virgem de 40 anos 5/5 - A Era do gelo 5/5 - A Era do gelo II 5/5 - A Era do gelo III 5/5 - Cloverfield 5/5 - O enigma da piramide 4/5 - Prova de fogo 4/5 - Bullit 4/5 - O dia em que o mundo acabou 3/5 - A Ilha 3/5 - Doce Lar 2/5 - Morcegos: Colheita humana 2/5 - Garotos perdidos: A tribo 2/5 - Transformers: a vingança dos derrotados 2/5 - Rastros de pavor 1/5Ben Wade2009-07-31 16:09:00 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dook Posted July 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 31, 2009 Atualizando: MAIO 1) A Noite dos Mortos Vivos (George A. Romero) - 5/5 2) /Jornada nas Estrelas - O Filme (Robert Wise)/ - 5/5 3) /Jornada nas Estrelas II - A Ira de Khan (Nicholas Meyer)/ - 5/5 4) X-Men Origens: Wolverine (Gavin Hood) - 2/5 5) Star Trek (J.J. Abrahms) - 4/5 JUNHO 1) Exterminador do Futuro - A Salvação (McG) - 3/5 2) Anjos & Demônios (Ron Howard) - 4/5 3) Transformers 2 (Michael Bay) 2/5 4) /Batman - O Cavaleiro das Trevas (Chris Nolan)/ - 5/5 5) Prova de Fogo (Alex Kendrick) - 4/5 JULHO 1) /Jornada nas Estrelas III - À Procura de Spock (Leonard Nimoy)/ - 4/5 2) /A Fantástica Fábrica de Chocolates (Tim Burton)/ - 5/5 3) Um Amor para Recordar (Adam Shankman) - 3/5 4) A Profecia (Richard Donner) - 5/5 5) Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (David Yates) - 4/5 6) Halloween - O Início (Rob Zombie) - 1/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted July 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 31, 2009 Balanço de julho. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted July 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 31, 2009 edit.Ben Wade2009-07-31 16:07:10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted July 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 31, 2009 5) Prova de Fogo (Alex Kendrick) - 4/5 E não é que o insensivel Dook gostou de 'Prova de fogo'! Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members gasdft Posted July 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 31, 2009 Abril Twister Escola de Rock Levada da Breca Melhor é Impossível A Rocha As Panteras Fim dos Tempos Maio A Noite dos Mortos Vivos (1968) 00 X-man Origens - Wolverine * Hitch - Conseheiro Amoroso /Homem-Aranha 2 / O Procurado Do que as Mulheres Gostam Junho Anjos e Demônios* O que Terá Acontecido a Baby Jane ? 00 Efeito Colateral Julho Queime Depois de Ler Kate e Leopold Guardiões da Noite Viagem à Lua (curta) Planeta Vermelho Sem Vestígios Rock Star Bossa Nova Excalibur gasdft2009-08-18 20:52:25 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted August 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 1, 2009 Julho<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> O Assassino Terrivelmente Lento com a Arma Extremamente Ineficiente (Richard Gale, 2008) – 4/4 Danza Macabra (Antonio Margheriti, 1964) – 4/4 Escravas do Desejo (Harry Kümel, 1971) – 1/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted August 2, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 2, 2009 Julho/2009 36. Viagem Maldita (Alexandre Aja, 2006) 3/437. O Retorno dos Malditos (Martin Wieisz, 2007) 1/4 38. Sexta-feira 13 Parte III em 3D (Steve Miner, 1982) 2/4 R 39. Eu, Meu Irmão e Nossa Namorada (Peter Hedges, 2007) 4/4 R Jailcante2010-01-01 18:07:58 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted August 2, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 2, 2009 Julho<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> “The Proposal” – 8,5/10,0 “Café Com Leite” (curta) – 7,0/10,0 “Table for Three” – 6,0/10,0 “A Paixão de Anna” – 10,0/10,0 “The Taking Pelham 123” – 10,0/10,0 “Bullit” – 8,0/10,0 “The Grey Garden” – 7,0/10,0 “Rec” – 10,/10,0 "Hangover" - 7,0/10,0 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members thathy Posted August 4, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 4, 2009 Janeiro 2009 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 9/10 Guardiões da Noite 7,5/10 Sr e Sra Smith 6/10 Fevereiro 2009 Orgulho e Preconceito 10/10 Os Dez Mandamentos 9,5/10 Wall-E 9/10 Identidade Bourne 9/10 A Supremacia Bourne 8,5/10 Minority Report 8/10 A Casa do Lago 8/10 Kung Fu Panda 7,5/10 O Dia em que a Terra parou (Remake) 7/10 Março 2009 A Noviça Rebelde 10/10 Cubo 9/10 Do que as mulheres gostam 9/10 Pulse 8,5/10 Hipercubo 8/10 A Chave Mestra 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 7,5/10 Resident Evil Degenerations 7/10 Intacto 5/10 Sexta-fera 13 parte 3 em 3D 5/10 Abril 2009 Se7en - Os sete crimes capitais 10/10 À Espera de um Milagre 10/10 Anjos da Noite - Underworld 9/10 Maio 2009 Homem de Ferro 10/10 Amnésia 10/10 Crepúsculo 8,5/10 O Diabo veste Prada 8/10 As aventuras de Chatran 7/10 Junho 2009 Brilho eterno de uma mente sem lembranças 9/10 Australia 9/10 A Volta do Todo Poderoso 8,5/10 Três Vezes Amor 8/10 Vestida para Casar 8/10 Jogo de Amor em Las Vegas 7,5/10 A Última Profecia 7,5/10 Curvas Perigosas 7,5/10 Fim dos tempos 7,5/10 Rise - A Ressureição 7/10 Antes só do que mal casado 6/10 American Pie 5 - O último Stiffler Virgem 5/10 Julho 2009 Ghost - Do outro lado da vida 10/10Cinderela em Paris 10/10 Pinocchio 9/10 A Casa dos Espíritos 9/10 Caminhando nas Nuvens 9/10 Cemitério Maldito 2 8,5/10 Cry Wolf: O Jogo da Mentira 8,5/10 Perfume - A Historia de um Assassino 8/10 Arquivo X - Eu quero Acreditar 8/10 Awake - A Vida por um Fio 8/10 Encurralados 8/10 O Dom da Premonição 8/10 A Premonição 8/10 Uma Chamada Perdida (2003) 7,5/10 A Morte pede Carona (2007) 7,5/10 Imagens do Além 7,5/10 Gritos Mortais 7,5/10 Sete Vidas 7,5/10 FormiguinhaZ 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 A Experiência 7,5/10 Coisas de Meninos e Meninas 7,5/10 Todo Mundo Quase Morto 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 2 7,5/10 Sex and the City - O Filme 7/10 Garfield 2 7/10 Sim, Senhor 7/10 De Repente 30 7/10 Ressaca de Amor 7/10 Onde os Fracos não tem vez 6/10 Plataforma do Medo 6/10 Material Girls 5/10 Sexo com Amor? 4/10 Mar Aberto 2 4/10 A Hora do Arrepio 4/10 American Pie - Caindo em Tentacao 3/10 Deu a Louca em Hollywood 1/10 thathy2009-08-04 16:51:53 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted August 4, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 4, 2009 Julho 1-A Cor da Romã (Sayat Nova, 1968) Paradjanov *** RUS-1 2-Matou a Família e foi ao Cinema (1969) Bressane **** BRA-1 3-Les Bas Fonds (1936) Renoir **** FRA-1 4-Os Incompreendidos (Les 4 cents coups, 1959) Truffaut ***** FRA-2 5-Possuídos (Bug, 2006) Friedkin * USA-1 6-Beware of the car (1966) Ryazanov Rus-2 **** 7-Quem quer ser um Milionário (Slumdog Millionaire, 2008) Boyle-1 Uk-1 **** 8-Les couloirs du temps: Les visiteurs 2 (1998) Poiré Fra-3 ** 9-Menina Má.Com (Hard Candy, 2005) Slade Usa-2 ** 10-O Clã das Adagas Voadoras (Shi mian mai fu, 2004) Yimou Chn-1 ***** 11-Oldboy (2003) Chan Wook Cor-1 ***** 12-Há tanto tempo que te amo (2008) Claudel Fra-4 **** 13-Ringu (1998) Nakata Jap-1 *** Desde dez.08 127 filmes vistos1-Eua 37 (29,1%)2-Russia, França 12 (9,4%)4-Itália 9 (7,1%) 5-Polônia, Brasil 7 (5,5%) 7-Japão 6 (4,7%) 8-Suécia, Reino Unido 5 (3,9%)10-Hong Kong, Alemanha 4 (3,1%)12-Argentina, Espanha, Índia, R. Checa, México 2 (1,6%)16-Indonésia, Grécia, Colômbia, China, Coreia do Sul,Argélia, Tailândia, Finlândia, Áustria 1 (0,8%) melhor os incompreendidos e clã das adagas voadoras pior possuídos... Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted August 4, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 4, 2009 JULHO 134. Simplesmente Feliz (Happy-Go-Lucky; Mike Leigh; 2008) - *** 135. Jean Charles (Henrique Goldman; 2009) - ** 136. Entre os Muros da Escola (Entre Les Murs; Laurent Cantet; 2008) - **** 137. Valsa com Bashir (Vals Im Bashir; Ari Folman; 2008) - **** 138. Leonera (Pablo Trapero; 2008) - **** 139. A Era do Gelo 3 (Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinossaurs; Carlos Saldanha; 2009) - * 140. O Silêncio de Lorna (Le Silence de Lorna; Jean-Pierre Dardenne & Luc Dardenne; 2008) - *** 141. Deixe Ela Entrar (Låt den rätte komma in; Tomas Alfredson; 2008) - ** 142. Procedimento Operacional Padrão (Standard Operational Procedure; Errol Morris; 2008) - *** 143. Juízo Final (Doomsday; Neil Marshall; 2008) - 0 144. Cashback (Sean Ellis; 2006) - *** 145. Os Falsários (Dïe Fälscher; Stefan Ruzowitzky; 2007) - * 146. Pecados Inocentes (Savage Grace; Tom Kalin; 2007) - * 147. Um Ato de Liberdade (Defiance; Edward Zwick; 2008) - 0 148. O Equilibrista (Man on Wire; James Marsh; 2008) - ** 149. Trama Internacional (The International; Tom Tykwer; 2009) - ** 150. Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince; David Yates; 2009) - *** 151. A Vida Secreta das Abelhas (The Secret Life of Bees; Gina Prince-Bythewood; 2008) - 0 152. Estamos Bem Mesmo Sem Você (Anche Libero Va Bene; Kim Rossi Stuart; 2006) - **** 153. Igor (Tony Leondis; 2008) - 0 154. Religulous (Larry Charles; 2008) - ** 155. Caos Calmo (Antonello Grimaldi; 2008) - ** 156. JCVD (Mabrouk El Mechri; 2008) - *** 157. Canções de Amor (Le Chansons D’Amour; Christophe Honoré; 2007) - * Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted August 6, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 6, 2009 Filmes (re)vistos em agosto: Kung-Fusão 5/5 Se beber, não case! 5/5 Inimigos públicos 5/5 Speed Racer 5/5 O incrivel Hulk 5/5 As patricinhas de Beverly Hills 5/5 Contatos imediatos do terceiro grau 5/5 O incrivel homem que encolheu 4/5 Indianas Jones e a Caveira de Cristal 4/5 Planeta dos macacos(remake)4/5 A morte pede carona(remake)4/5 Quebrando regras 4/5 Bee Movie 3/5 Transformers 3/5 Escocês voador 3/5 O confronto 3/5 Southland Tales 3/5 As ruínas 3/5 Superman IV - Em busca da paz 3/5 Quarteto fantástico e o surfista prateado 2/5 Hitman-assassino 47 2/5 Micos no espaço 2/5 A experiência 4: O despertar 1/5 Super-heroí: o filme 1/5 Mulher infernal 1/5 The King: O rei da selva 1/5Ben Wade2009-08-25 22:59:26 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members bat Posted August 6, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 6, 2009 JULHO 01. Inimigos Públicos, de Michael Mann (4/4) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted August 6, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 6, 2009 Julho 141- Faça o que Eu Digo, Não Faça o que Eu Faço (Role Models / David Wain / 2009) 3,5/5 142- No Rastro da Bala (Running Scared / Wayne Kramer / 2006) 5/5 143- Ricky Bobby - A Toda Velocidade (Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby / Adam McKay / 2006) 3/5 144- Amor ou Amizade (Boys and Girls / Robert Iscove / 2000) 1,5/5 145- Era do Gelo 3; A (Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinossaurs / Carlos Saldanha / 2009) 3/5 146- Peter Pan (2003) (Peter Pan / P.J. Hogan / 2003) 4/5 147- Apertem os Cintos... O Piloto Sumiu (Airplane! / David Zucker, Jerry Zucker e Jim Abrahams / 1980) 4/5 148- Apertem os Cintos... O Piloto Sumiu 2 (Airplane 2: The Sequel / Ken Finkleman / 1982) 2,5/5 149- Bruma Assassina; A (The Fog / John Carpenter / 1980) 3,5/5 150- Mosca; A (The Fly / David Cronenberg / 1986) 5/5 151- Ressaca de Amor (Forgetting Sarah Marshall / Nicholas Stoller / 2008) 4/5 152- Christine - O Carro Assassino (Christine / John Carpenter / 1983) 5/5 153- Era do Gelo; A (Ice Age / Chris Wedge / 2002) 4/5 154- Traga-me a Cabeça de Alfredo Garcia (Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia / Sam Peckinpah / 1974) 5/5 155- Coração de Dragão (Dragonheart / Rob Cohen / 1996) 2,5/5 156- Amor Sob Medida (The Best Man / Stefan Schwartz / 2005) 2/5 157- Harry Potter e o Cálice de Fogo (Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire / Mike Newell / 2005) 4/5 158- Harry Potter e a Ordem da Fênix (Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix / David Yates / 2007) 4/5 159- Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince / David Yates / 2009) 3/5 160- Era do Gelo 2; A (Ice Age 2 / Carlos Saldanha / 2006) 3/5 161- Antes Só do que Mal-Casado (The Heartbreak Kid / Peter Farrelly e Bobby Farrelly / 2007) 4/5 162- Velozes e Furiosos 4 (Fast & Furious / Justin Lin / 2009) 2/5 Melhor: Traga-me a Cabeça de Alfredo Garcia Pior: Amor ou Amizadefapreve2009-08-06 11:32:43 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted August 26, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 26, 2009 Parcial de agosto 1-Harry Potter e o Principe Mestiço UK-1 *** 2-Saneamento Básico bra-1 ** 3-Promessas de um Cara de Pau Eua-1 ** 4-Bestfriend? Indo-1 ** 5-Highlander III Can-1 * 6-O Homem do Ano bra-2 **** 7-Simplesmente Martha ale-1 **** 8-A Proposta eua-2 *** 9-Horas de Verão fra-1 *** Desde dez.08 136 filmes vistos1-Eua 39 (28,7%)2-França 13 (9,6%) 3-Rússia 12 (8,8&)4-Itália, Brasil 9 (6,6%) 6-Polônia 7 (5,1%) 7-Japão, UK 6 (4,4%) 9-Suécia, Alemanha 5 (3,7%)10-Hong Kong 4 (2,9%)12-Argentina, Espanha, Índia, Indonésia, R. Checa, México 2 (1,5%)18- Grécia, Colômbia, China, Coreia do Sul,Argélia, Tailândia, Finlândia, Áustria, Canadá 1 (0,7%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted August 30, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 30, 2009 Um monte de grandes clássicos vistos. Balanço do mês - Agosto/09 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted August 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted August 31, 2009 AGOSTO 158. Public Enemies (Inimigos Públicos; Michael Mann; 2009) - **159. Drag Me To Hell (Arraste-me Para o Inferno; Sam Raimi; 2009) - ****160. Body Heat (Corpos Ardentes; Lawrence Kasdan; 1981) - *161. A Simple Plan (Um Plano Simples; Sam Raimi; 1998) - ***162. Scanners (David Cronenberg; 1981) - *163. Naked Lunch (Mistérios e Paixões; David Cronenberg; 1991) - ***164. The Hangover (Se Beber, Não Case; Todd Phillips; 2009) - **165. Wendy and Lucy (Wendy e Lucy; Kelly Reichardt; 2008) - ***166. L’Heure D’Été (Horas de Verão; Olivier Assayas; 2008) - ***167. Sunshine Cleaning (Christine Jeffs; 2008) - *168. Gomorra (Matteo Garrone; 2008) - **169. El Nido Vacío (Ninho Vazio; Daniel Burman; 2008) - ***170. Evil Dead (A Morte do Demônio; Sam Raimi; 1981) - ****171. The Quick and the Dead (Rápida e Mortal; Sam Raimi; 1995) - ***172. Youth Without Youth (Francis Ford Coppola; 2007) - 0Luizz2009-08-31 15:19:37 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members bat Posted September 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2009 AGOSTO 01. Eu Te Amo, Cara, de John Hamburg (3/4) 02. Eu, Meu Irmão e a Nossa Namorada, de Peter Hedges (3/4) 03. Arraste-me Para o Inferno, de Sam Raimi (3/4) 04. Eu te Amo, Cara, de Jonh Hamburg (3/4) – REVISTO 05. Adventureland, de Greg Mottola (3/4) 06. A Última Casa, de Dennis Iliadis (1,5/4) 07. Grace, de Paul Solet (2/4) 08. Halloween, de Rob Zombie (1/4) 09. Os Estranhos, de Bryan Bertino (2/4) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members thathy Posted September 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2009 Janeiro 2009 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 9/10 Guardiões da Noite 7,5/10 Sr e Sra Smith 6/10 Fevereiro 2009 Orgulho e Preconceito 10/10 Os Dez Mandamentos 9,5/10 Wall-E 9/10 Identidade Bourne 9/10 A Supremacia Bourne 8,5/10 Minority Report 8/10 A Casa do Lago 8/10 Kung Fu Panda 7,5/10 O Dia em que a Terra parou (Remake) 7/10 Março 2009 A Noviça Rebelde 10/10 Cubo 9/10 Do que as mulheres gostam 9/10 Pulse 8,5/10 Hipercubo 8/10 A Chave Mestra 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 7,5/10 Resident Evil Degenerations 7/10 Intacto 5/10 Sexta-fera 13 parte 3 em 3D 5/10 Abril 2009 Se7en - Os sete crimes capitais 10/10 À Espera de um Milagre 10/10 Anjos da Noite - Underworld 9/10 Maio 2009 Homem de Ferro 10/10 Amnésia 10/10 Crepúsculo 8,5/10 O Diabo veste Prada 8/10 As aventuras de Chatran 7/10 Junho 2009 Brilho eterno de uma mente sem lembranças 9/10 Australia 9/10 A Volta do Todo Poderoso 8,5/10 Três Vezes Amor 8/10 Vestida para Casar 8/10 Jogo de Amor em Las Vegas 7,5/10 A Última Profecia 7,5/10 Curvas Perigosas 7,5/10 Fim dos tempos 7,5/10 Rise - A Ressureição 7/10 Antes só do que mal casado 6/10 American Pie 5 - O último Stiffler Virgem 5/10 Julho 2009 Ghost - Do outro lado da vida 10/10Cinderela em Paris 10/10 Pinocchio 9/10 A Casa dos Espíritos 9/10 Caminhando nas Nuvens 9/10 Cemitério Maldito 2 8,5/10 Cry Wolf: O Jogo da Mentira 8,5/10 Perfume - A Historia de um Assassino 8/10 Arquivo X - Eu quero Acreditar 8/10 Awake - A Vida por um Fio 8/10 Encurralados 8/10 O Dom da Premonição 8/10 A Premonição 8/10 Uma Chamada Perdida (2003) 7,5/10 A Morte pede Carona (2007) 7,5/10 Imagens do Além 7,5/10 Gritos Mortais 7,5/10 Sete Vidas 7,5/10 FormiguinhaZ 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 A Experiência 7,5/10 Coisas de Meninos e Meninas 7,5/10 Todo Mundo Quase Morto 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 2 7,5/10 Sex and the City - O Filme 7/10 Garfield 2 7/10 Sim, Senhor 7/10 De Repente 30 7/10 Ressaca de Amor 7/10 Onde os Fracos não tem vez 6/10 Plataforma do Medo 6/10 Material Girls 5/10 Sexo com Amor? 4/10 Mar Aberto 2 4/10 A Hora do Arrepio 4/10 American Pie - Caindo em Tentacao 3/10 Deu a Louca em Hollywood 1/10 Agosto 2009 Cantando na Chuva 10/10 O Exorcista 9/10 O Monstro da Lagoa Negra 9/10 Crepúsculo 9/10 Carrie, A Estranha 9/10 Alien - O oitavo passageiro 8,5/10 Teoria da Conspiração 8,5/10 Os Infiltrados 8,5/10 O Homem sem Face 8/10 Louca Obsessão 8/10 Ensaio sobre a Cegueira 8/10 A Maldição de Carrie 7,5/10 Meu Nome não é Johnny 7/10 Sexta-Feira muito Louca 7/10 Nanny McPhee - A Babá Encantada 6,5/10 Zathura - Uma Aventura Espacial 5/10 Alucinação 5/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted September 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2009 Parcial de agosto 1-Harry Potter e o Principe Mestiço (2009) UK-1 *** 2-Saneamento Básico (2007) bra-1 ** 3-Promessas de um Cara de Pau (2008) Eua-1 ** 4-Bestfriend? (2008) Indo-1 ** 5-Highlander III (1994) Can-1 * 6-O Homem do Ano bra-2 (2003) **** 7-Simplesmente Martha ale-1 (2001) **** 8-A Proposta (2009) eua-2 *** 9-Horas de Verão (2008) fra-1 *** 10-Um Homem Chamado Cavalo (1970) *** 11-El Compadre Mendoza (1934) **** 12-A Morte Pede Carona (1986) *** Desde dez.08 139 filmes vistos1-Eua 41 (29,5%)2-França 13 (9,4%) 3-Rússia 12 (8,6%)4-Itália, Brasil 9 (6,5%) 6-Polônia 7 (5,0%) 7-Japão, UK 6 (4,3%) 9-Suécia, Alemanha 5 (3,6%)11-Hong Kong 4 (2,9%) 12-México 3 (2,2%)12-Argentina, Espanha, Índia, Indonésia, R. Checa (1,4%)18- Grécia, Colômbia, China, Coreia do Sul,Argélia, Tailândia, Finlândia, Áustria, Canadá 1 (0,7%) melhor Simplesmente Martha, pior Highlander III Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted September 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2009 uppietrocb2010-01-06 02:31:37 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.