Members Cremildo Posted September 28, 2011 Members Report Share Posted September 28, 2011 Setembro TOTAL: 19 1. DVD: 13 = 68.4% 2. Blu-ray: 6 = 31.6% 3. Cinema: 0 = 0% Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted October 1, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2011 JANEIRO: 001. Enterrado vivo (Rodrigo Cortés; 2010) - **** 002. Entrando numa fria maior ainda com a família (Paul Weitz; 2010) - ** 003. Além da vida (Clint Eastwood; 2010) - *** 004. O escritor fantasma (Roman Polanski; 2010) - **** 005. Direito de amar (Tom Ford; 2009) - **** 006. Ponyo - Uma amizada que veio do mar (Hayao Miyazaki; 2008) - **** 007. Os famosos e os duendes da morte (Esmir Filho; 2009) - * FEVEREIRO: 008. O último mestre do ar (M. Night Shyamalan; 2010) - ** 009. Cisne negro (Darren Aronofsky; 2010) - **** 010. O vencedor (David O. Russel; 2010) - *** 011. Maldito futebol clube (Tom Hooper; 2009) - *** 012. Mother - Em busca da verdade (Bong Joon-ho; 2009) - *** 013. Micmacs - Um plano complicado (Jean-Pierre Jeunet; 2009) - ** 014. O discurso do rei (Tom Hooper; 2010) - **** 015. Santuário (Alister Grierson; 2011) - * 016. Onde vivem os monstros (Spike Jonze; 2010) - **** 017. Ervas daninhas (Alain Resnais; 2009) - *** MARÇO: 018. Bravura indômita (Irmãos Coen; 2010) - *** 019. Reino animal (David Michôd; 2010) - *** 020. O pequeno Nicolau (Laurent Tirard; 2009) - **** 021. Sonhos (Akira Kurosawa; 1990) - *** 022. Dois irmãos (Daniel Burman; 2010) - ** ABRIL: 023. Solaris (Andrei Tarkovski; 1972; revisto) - **** 024. A malvada (Joseph L. Mankiewicz; 1950) - **** 025. Sinfonia de Paris (Vincente Minelli; 1951) - *** 026. Simonal - Ninguém sabe o duro que dei (Calvito Leal, Cláudio Manoel e Micael Langer; 2009) - ***** 027. O fantástico Sr. Raposo (Wes Anderson; 2009) - **** 028. Os eleitos (Philip Kaufman; 1983) - *** 029. Retorno a Howards End (James Ivory; 1992) - **** 030. Homem-Aranha (Sam Raimi; 2002; revisto) - ***** MAIO: 031. London River - Destinos cruzados (Rachid Bouchareb; 2009) - *** 032. Batman contra o capuz vermelho (Brandon Vietti; 2010) - *** 033. Minha terra, África (Claire Denis; 2009) - **** JUNHO: 034. A síndrome da China (James Bridges; 1979) - **** 035. A mentira (Will Gluck; 2010) - **** 036. O mágico (Sylvain Chomet; 2010) - ** 037. Antes que o diabo saiba que você está morto (Sidney Lumet; 2007) - **** 038. Doutor Fantástico (Stanley Kubrick; 1964; revisto) - ***** 039. Meia-noite em Paris (Woody Allen; 2011) - **** JULHO: 040. Encantados (Byron Howard & Nathan Greno; 2010) - *** 041. Inverno da alma (Debra Granik; 2010) - *** 042. 127 Horas (Danny Boyle; 2010) - **** 043. Tetro (Francis Ford Coppola; 2010) - **** 044. Harry Potter e as Relíquias da Morte: Parte II (David Yates; 2011) - ***** AGOSTO: 045. Rango (Gore Verbinsky; 2011) - **** 046. Trabalho interno (Charles Ferguson; 2010) - **** 047. Segredos de um funeral (Aaron Schneider; 2009) - *** 048. Ninotchka (Ernst Lubitsch; 1939) - **** 049. A última estação (Michael Hoffman; 2009) - **** 050. Lixo extraordinário (Lucy Walker; 2010) - ** 051. Rio (Carlos Saldanha; 2011) - *** 052. Entre os muros da escola (Laurent Cantet; 2008) - * 053. O demônio da Argélia (Julien Duvivier; 1937) - **** 054. Fogo de outono (William Wyler; 1936) - **** 055. Desparecido - Um grande mistério (Costa-Gavras; 1982) - **** 056. Busca implacável (Pierre Morel; 2008) - ** 057. Viagem à Lua (Georges Méliès; 1902; curta) - *** 058. Planeta dos macacos: A origem (Rupert Wyatt; 2011) - ***** SETEMBRO: 059. Karate Kid (Harald Zwart; 2010) - **** 060. Adeus, meninos (Louis Malle; 1987) - ***** 061. O rei leão 3D (Rob Minkof & Roger Allers; 1994) - ***** 061. Clube dos cinco (John Hughes; 1985) - **** 062. Não me abandone jamais (Mark Romanek; 2010) - ** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members leomaran Posted October 2, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 2, 2011 Setembro/ 2011 Cowboys e Aliens (2011) – 3/5 Superman- O Filme (1978) – 4/5 Larry Crowne (2011) – 1,5/5 Os 12 Macacos (1995) – 4,5/5 O Homem do Futuro (2011) – 2,5/5 Aurora (1927) – 5/5 Lírio Partido (1919) – 3/5 Conan, o Bárbaro (2011) – 0/5 A Fraternidade é Vermelha (1994) – 5/5 Cidade dos Sonhos (2001) – 3,5/5 E o Vento Levou (1939) - 5/5 Um Convidado Bem Trapalhão (1968) – 4/5 Missão Madrinha de Casamento (2011) – 3/5 A Grande Virada (2010) – 4,5/5 Carta de Uma Desconhecida (1948) – 4,5/5 Um Conto Chinês (2011) - 4,5/5 Wall Street – Poder e Cobiça (1985) – 5/5 Confiar (2010) – 5/5 Shine – Brilhante (1996) – 3/5 Os Esquecidos (1950) – 4/5 Um Lugar ao Sol (1951) – 5/5 Contra o Tempo (2011) – 4/5 Grandes Filmes: Aurora, A Fraternidade é Vermelha, E o Vento Levou, Wall Street- Poder e Cobiça, Confiar, Um Lugar ao Sol Ruim: Larry Crowne Merda: Conan, o Bárbaroleomaran2011-10-02 00:07:07 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted October 2, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 2, 2011 Setembro/201158. Star Wars Episódio 6 O Retorno de Jedi (Richard Marquand, 1983) 3/459. Atividade Paranormal 2 (Tod Williams, 2010) 1/4 60. Uma Chamada Perdida (Eric Valente, 2008) 1/4 61. Premonição 5 (Steve Quale, 2011) 2/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted October 3, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 3, 2011 SETEMBRO 1-A ULTIMA FAMEL (J.M. REAL, 2009) POR-1 ** 2-O DESPREZO (J.L. GODARD, 1963) FRA-1 **** 3-ASOY GEBOY (ARIE AZIS, 2008) INDO-1 * 4-CHRISTMAS IN PARADISE (SHELDON LARRY, 2007) EUA-1 ** 5- VERONIKA DECIDE MORRER (EMILY YOUNG, 2009) EUA-2 ** 6- QUANDO EM ROMA (M. S. JOHNSON, 2010) EUA-3 * 7- NADANDO EM DINHEIRO (ABILIO P. ALMEIDA, C. THIRÉ, 1952) BRA-1 ** 8- AMIGAS COM DINHEIRO (NICOLE HOLOFCENER, 2006) EUA-4 ** 9-LARRY CROWNE (TOM HANKS, 2011) EUA-5 *** 10- FREUD ALÉM DA ALMA (J. HUSTON, 1962) EUA-6 **** 11-MUPENG (A. SURYADI, 2008) INDO-2 * DESDE DEZ. 08 436 filmes 1-EUA 189 (43,3%) 2-BRASIL 40 (9,2%) 3-FRANÇA 33 (7,6%) 4-RUSSIA, ITALIA 16 (3,7%) 6-REINO UNIDO 14 (3,2%) 7-ALEMANHA 12 (2,8%) 8-JAPÃO 11 (2,5%) 9-HONG KONG, POLONIA 10 (2,3%) 11-INDIA 9 (2,1%) 12-PORTUGAL 7 (1.6%) 13-SUECIA, ESPANHA 6 (1,4%) 15- INDONESIA 5 (1,1%) 16-ARGENTINA, R. CHECA, FINLANDIA, MEXICO, CANADA 4 (0,9%) 21-TAILANDIA 3 (0,7%) 22-COREIA DO SUL, CHINA, IRÃ, AUSTRIA, BELGICA 2 (0,5%) 27-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, ARGELIA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA, LETONIA, NOVA ZELANDIA 1 (0,2%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted October 13, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 13, 2011 Setembro/2011 080- Passe Livre (Hall Pass, de Peter e Bobby Farrely, 2011) 7,0 - revisto 081- Máquina Mortífera (Lethal Weapon, de Richard Donner, 1987) 8,0 - revisto 082- Máquina Mortífera 2 (Lethal Weapon 2, de Richard Donner, 1989) 7,0 - revisto 083- Máquina Mortífera 3 (Lethal Weapon 3, de Richard Donner, 1992) 8,0 - revisto 084- Máquina Mortífera 4 (Lethal Weapon 4, de Richard Donner, 1998) 7,5 - revisto 085- Pulp Fiction: Tempo de Violência (Pulp Fiction, de Quentin Tarantino, 1994) 10,0 - revisto 086- Sem Saída (Eden Lake, de James Watkins, 2008) 7,0 087- The Perfect Host (The Perfect Host, de Nick Tomnay, 2010) 5,5 088- Chidren (A-i-deul..., de Kyoo-man Lee, 2011) 7,0 089- Esposa de Mentirinha (Just Go with It, de Dennis Dugan, 2011) 5,0 090- Nosferatu - O Vampiro da Noite (Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht, de Werner Herzog, 1979) 8,5 091- Bereavement (Bereavement, de Stevan Mena, 2010) 5,0 092- Planeta Fantástico (La planète sauvage, de René Laloux, 1973) 8,0 093- Missão Madrinha de Casamento (Bridesmaids, de Paul Feig, 2011) 7,0 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted October 13, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 13, 2011 Setembro/2011 01. Se Beber, Não Case! (The Hangover, Todd Phillips, 2009) - 4/502. Planeta dos Macacos: A Origem (Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes, Rupert Wyatt, 2011) - 4/503. A Origem (Inception, Christopher Nolan, 2010) - 4,5/504. Os Bons Companheiros (Goodfellas, Martin Scorsese, 1990) - 5/505. Maradona By Kusturica (Emir Kusturica, 2008) - 2/506. Sinais (Signs, M.Night Shyamalan, 2002) - 4/507. Invictus (Clint Eastwood, 2009) - 3/508. Cassino (Casino, Martin Scorsese, 1995) - 5/509. Missão Impossível (Mission: Impossible, Brian De Palma, 1996) - 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members bs11ns Posted October 16, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 16, 2011 SETEMBRO (18) 01 Potiche – Esposa Troféu 7,0/10 05 Planeta dos Macacos: A Origem 7,0/10 07 O Escritor Fantasma 9,0/10 07 Casa Comigo? 5,5/10 07 La Jeteé 10/10 08 Manderlay 6,5/10 09 Pecados Inocentes 9,5/10 10 As Bicicletas de Belleville 9,5/10 10 Fat Girl 9,0/10 11 A Rainha Margot 6,5/10 11 Esposa de Mentirinha 5,5/10 17 Encontros e Desencontros 9,0/10 17 Luzes da Cidade 10/10 17 Luzes da Ribalta 10/10 24 Breaking the Waves 9,5/10 24 O Noivo da Minha Melhor Amiga 6,0/10 25 Agnosia 6,0/10 25 Sexo Sem Compromisso 5,0/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted October 30, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 30, 2011 Faz muito tempo que não posto o meu balanço do mês, posso postar tudo de vez, né? Tava tudo anotadinho JULHO Os Homens que não amavam as mulheres - Niels Arden Oplev (3/5) Rebelde com Causa - Miguel Arteta (2/5) Tudo Por Ela - Fred Cavayé (1/5) Bruna Surfistinha - Marcus Baldini (4/5) Canções do Segundo Andar - Roy Andersson (1/5) Harry e Sally, feitos um para o outro - Rob Reiner (5/5) A Malvada - Joseph L. Mankiewicz (3/5) O Carteiro e o Poeta - Michael Radford (4/5) O Planeta dos Macacos - Franklin J. Schaffner (4/5) Fargo - Ethan Coen, Joel Coen (4/5) O Cachorro - Carlos Sorin (3/5) AGOSTO Psicose - Alfred Hitchcock (4/5) Família Rodante - Pablo Trapero (3/5) - REVISTO Amarelo Manga - Cláudio Assis (3/5) Estômago - Marcos Jorge (4/5) Zeitgeist - Peter Joseph (2/5) Contatos Imediatos de Primeiro Grau - Steven Spielberg (2/5) Rango - Gore Verbinski (3/5) Eu os Declaro Marido e... Larry - Dennis Dugan (3/5) SETEMBRO Albergue Espanhol - Cédric Klapisch (4/5) Planeta dos Macacos (A Origem) - Rupert Wyatt (4/5) Brilho Eterno de uma Mente sem Lembranças - Michel Gondry (5/5) - REVISTO Cowboys e Aliens - Jon Favreau (1/5) Um Copo de Cólera - Aluisio Abranches (1/5) OUTUBRO Papai Noel às Avessas - Terry Zwigoff (5/5) A Mentira - Will Gluck (3/5) Um Conto Chinês - Sebastián Borensztein (4/5) Diários de Motocicleta - Walter Salles (4/5) Instinto - Jon Turteltaub (3/5) Viagem a Darjeeling - Wes Anderson (4/5) Ruas de Fogo - Walter Hill (2/5) Napoleon Dynamite - Jared Hess (5/5) O Roqueiro - Peter Cattaneo (1/5) Perigosas - Rick Jacobson (1/5) A Bela e a Fera - Gary Trousdale, Kirk Wise (4/5) - REVISTO Melancolia - Lars Von Trier (5/5) ****FILME DO ANO**** O Rei Leão 3D - Roger Allers, Robert Minkoff (3/5) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Cremildo Posted October 30, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 30, 2011 Balanço de outubro. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted October 31, 2011 Members Report Share Posted October 31, 2011 Outubro/201162. Sexta-feira 13 Parte VII - A Matança Continua (John Carl Buechler, 1988) 2/463. Gigantes de Aço (Shawn Levy, 2011) 1/4 64. A História sem Fim (Wolfgang Petersen, 1984) 4/4 65. 007 Cassino Royale (Martin Campbell, 2006) 4/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members leomaran Posted November 1, 2011 Members Report Share Posted November 1, 2011 Outubro/ 2011 O Estranho Mundo de Jack (1993) – 3,5/5 Amarcord (1973) – 3,5/5 O Novo Mundo (2005) – 4/5 Família Vende Tudo (2011) – 0,5/5 Ivan, O Terrível (1944) – 5/5 A Hora do Espanto (2011) – 3,5/5 O Exterminador do Futuro 2 (1991) revisto – 5/5 As Bicicletas de Belleville (2003) – 4,5/5 Capitães da Areia (2011) – 4/5 Interlúdio (1946) – 5/5 O Enigma de Kaspar Hauser (1974) – 4/5 Os Três Mosqueteiros (2011) – 0/5 A Ratinha Valente (1982) revisto – 5/5 Quase Famosos (2000) revisto – 5/5 Não Tenha Medo do Escuro (2011) – 3,5/5 Gigantes de Aço (2011) – 4,5/5 Contato (1997) – 4,5/5 Entre Segredos e Mentiras (2010) – 2,5/5 Muito Além do Jardim (1979) – 4/5 O Grande Motim (1935) – 4/5 2001: Uma Odisseia no Espaço (1968) revisto – 5/5 Seres Rastejantes (2006) – 3,5/5 O Palhaço (2011) – 3,5/5 O Vencedor (2010) revisto – 4/5 O Franco Atirador (1978) – 4,5/5 Grandes Filmes: Ivan, O Terrível (1944), O Exterminador do Futuro 2 (1991), Interlúdio (1946), A Ratinha Valente (1982), Quase Famosos (2000), 2001: Uma Odisseia no Espaço (1968) Lixos: Família Vende Tudo (2011), Os Três Mosqueteiros (2011) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted November 3, 2011 Members Report Share Posted November 3, 2011 Outubro/2011 094- Risco Duplo (Double Jeopardy, de Bruce Beresford, 1999) 5,5 - revisto 095- The Yellow Sea (Hwanghae, de Hong-jin Na, 2010) 7,0 096- Os Implacáveis - Fuga Perigosa (The Getaway, de Sam Peckinpah, 1972) 7,0 097- Morte Súbita (Rogue, de Greg Mclean, 2007) 8,0 - revisto 098- X-Men: Primeira Classe (X-Men First Class, de Matthew Vaughn, 2011) 7,0 099- A Moment to Remember (Nae meorisokui jiwoogae, de John H. Lee, 2004) 8,0 100- Se Beber, Não Case! 2 (The Hangover Part II, de Todd Phillips, 2011) 6,0 - revisto Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted November 3, 2011 Members Report Share Posted November 3, 2011 JANEIRO: 001. Enterrado vivo (Rodrigo Cortés; 2010) - **** 002. Entrando numa fria maior ainda com a família (Paul Weitz; 2010) - ** 003. Além da vida (Clint Eastwood; 2010) - *** 004. O escritor fantasma (Roman Polanski; 2010) - **** 005. Direito de amar (Tom Ford; 2009) - **** 006. Ponyo - Uma amizada que veio do mar (Hayao Miyazaki; 2008) - **** 007. Os famosos e os duendes da morte (Esmir Filho; 2009) - * FEVEREIRO: 008. O último mestre do ar (M. Night Shyamalan; 2010) - ** 009. Cisne negro (Darren Aronofsky; 2010) - **** 010. O vencedor (David O. Russel; 2010) - *** 011. Maldito futebol clube (Tom Hooper; 2009) - *** 012. Mother - Em busca da verdade (Bong Joon-ho; 2009) - *** 013. Micmacs - Um plano complicado (Jean-Pierre Jeunet; 2009) - ** 014. O discurso do rei (Tom Hooper; 2010) - **** 015. Santuário (Alister Grierson; 2011) - * 016. Onde vivem os monstros (Spike Jonze; 2010) - **** 017. Ervas daninhas (Alain Resnais; 2009) - *** MARÇO: 018. Bravura indômita (Irmãos Coen; 2010) - *** 019. Reino animal (David Michôd; 2010) - *** 020. O pequeno Nicolau (Laurent Tirard; 2009) - **** 021. Sonhos (Akira Kurosawa; 1990) - *** 022. Dois irmãos (Daniel Burman; 2010) - ** ABRIL: 023. Solaris (Andrei Tarkovski; 1972; revisto) - **** 024. A malvada (Joseph L. Mankiewicz; 1950) - **** 025. Sinfonia de Paris (Vincente Minelli; 1951) - *** 026. Simonal - Ninguém sabe o duro que dei (Calvito Leal, Cláudio Manoel e Micael Langer; 2009) - ***** 027. O fantástico Sr. Raposo (Wes Anderson; 2009) - **** 028. Os eleitos (Philip Kaufman; 1983) - *** 029. Retorno a Howards End (James Ivory; 1992) - **** 030. Homem-Aranha (Sam Raimi; 2002; revisto) - ***** MAIO: 031. London River - Destinos cruzados (Rachid Bouchareb; 2009) - *** 032. Batman contra o capuz vermelho (Brandon Vietti; 2010) - *** 033. Minha terra, África (Claire Denis; 2009) - **** JUNHO: 034. A síndrome da China (James Bridges; 1979) - **** 035. A mentira (Will Gluck; 2010) - **** 036. O mágico (Sylvain Chomet; 2010) - ** 037. Antes que o diabo saiba que você está morto (Sidney Lumet; 2007) - **** 038. Doutor Fantástico (Stanley Kubrick; 1964; revisto) - ***** 039. Meia-noite em Paris (Woody Allen; 2011) - **** JULHO: 040. Encantados (Byron Howard & Nathan Greno; 2010) - *** 041. Inverno da alma (Debra Granik; 2010) - *** 042. 127 Horas (Danny Boyle; 2010) - **** 043. Tetro (Francis Ford Coppola; 2010) - **** 044. Harry Potter e as Relíquias da Morte: Parte II (David Yates; 2011) - ***** AGOSTO: 045. Rango (Gore Verbinsky; 2011) - **** 046. Trabalho interno (Charles Ferguson; 2010) - **** 047. Segredos de um funeral (Aaron Schneider; 2009) - *** 048. Ninotchka (Ernst Lubitsch; 1939) - **** 049. A última estação (Michael Hoffman; 2009) - **** 050. Lixo extraordinário (Lucy Walker; 2010) - ** 051. Rio (Carlos Saldanha; 2011) - *** 052. Entre os muros da escola (Laurent Cantet; 2008) - * 053. O demônio da Argélia (Julien Duvivier; 1937) - **** 054. Fogo de outono (William Wyler; 1936) - **** 055. Desparecido - Um grande mistério (Costa-Gavras; 1982) - **** 056. Busca implacável (Pierre Morel; 2008) - ** 057. Viagem à Lua (Georges Méliès; 1902; curta) - *** 058. Planeta dos macacos: A origem (Rupert Wyatt; 2011) - ***** SETEMBRO: 059. Karate Kid (Harald Zwart; 2010) - **** 060. Adeus, meninos (Louis Malle; 1987) - ***** 061. O rei leão 3D (Rob Minkof & Roger Allers; 1994) - ***** 061. Clube dos cinco (John Hughes; 1985) - **** 062. Não me abandone jamais (Mark Romanek; 2010) - ** OUTUBRO: 063. X-Men: Primeira classe (Matthew Vaughn; 2011) - ***** 064. Abutres (Pablo Trapero; 2010) - **** 065. Martha Marcy May Marlene (Sean Durkin; 2011) - *** 066. Contágio (Steven Soderbergh; 2011) - ** 067. Thor (Kenneth Branagh; 2011) - *** NOVEMBRO: 068. O Palhaço (Selton Mello; 2011) - **** 098- X-Men: Primeira Classe (X-Men First Class' date=' de Matthew Vaughn, 2011) 7,0[/quote'] Não gostou? ltrhpsm2011-11-03 18:34:47 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted November 3, 2011 Members Report Share Posted November 3, 2011 Outubro/2011 01. Eu Vi O Diabo (I Saw the Devil/Akmareul Boatda, Jee-woon Kim, 2010) - 5/502. A Morta Viva (I Walked With a Zombie, Jacques Tourneur, 1943) - 4/503. O Casamento de Rachel (Rachel Getting Married, Jonathan Demme, 2008) - 4/504. Resident Evil - O Hóspede Maldito (Resident Evil, Paul W.S Anderson, 2002) - 1/505. Hellraiser - Renascido do Inferno (Hellraiser, Clive Barker, 1987) - 4/506. Em Nome do Pai (In The Name Of The Father, Jim Sheridan, 1993) - 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted November 3, 2011 Members Report Share Posted November 3, 2011 098- X-Men: Primeira Classe (X-Men First Class' date=' de Matthew Vaughn, 2011) 7,0[/quote'] Não gostou? Gostei sim. Acima de 5,0 são filme que gosto. Pra mim só ficou um pouco abaixo do segundo (7,5) e no mesmo nível do primeiro. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members bs11ns Posted November 3, 2011 Members Report Share Posted November 3, 2011 Outubro 16 (110) 8 Sucker Punch 3,0/10 8 O Mundo Imaginário do Dr. Parnassus 8,5/10 9 Trama Internacional 7,5/10 9 Deuses e Monstros 9,0/10 11 A Hora do Espanto 6,5/10 15 Como Esquecer 6,0/10 16 Mulheres a Beira de um Ataque de Nervos 10/10 16 O Casamento de Rachel (revisto) 8,5/10 16 The Help 7,0/10 22 Piaf – Um Hino ao Amor (revisto) 7,0/10 23 A Bout Portant 7,0/10<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 23 Bridesmaids 7,0/10 29 Medo 9,0/10 30 Amizade Colorida 5,0/10 31 Ao Sul da Fronteira 9,0/10 31 Natimorto 9,5/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Rodion Posted November 4, 2011 Members Report Share Posted November 4, 2011 Setembro. 04/09 - As Bicicletas de Belleville (Belleville Rendez-Vous, 2003) de Silvain Chomet - 4/4 18/09 - Asas do Desejo (Der Himmel über Berlim, 1987) de Wim Wenders - 4/4 19/09 - Vampyr (1932) de Carl Theodor Dreyer - 3/4 - O Mascote (Fétiche, 1934) de Wladyslaw Starewics - 4/4 22/09 - Caminho Sem Volta (The Yards, 2000) de James Gray - 3/4 25/09 - Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island, 2010) de Martin Scorsese - 4/4 revisto 26/09 - A Regra do Jogo (La règle du jeu, 1939) de Jean Renoir - 4/4 Outubro. 05/10 - X-Men: Primeira Classe (X-Men: First Class, 2011) de Matthew Vaughn - 2/4 10/10 - Sob os Tetos de Paris (Sous les Toits de Paris, 1930) de René Clair - 3/4 12/10 - Contra o Tempo (Source Code, 2011) de Duncan Jones - 2/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members leomaran Posted December 1, 2011 Members Report Share Posted December 1, 2011 Novembro/ 2011 Um Condenado à Morte Escapou (1956) – 4,5/5 Contágio (2011) – 3/5 O Circo (1928) – 4,5/5 Cinema Paradiso (1988) revisto – 5/5 Os Vampiros (1915) – 5/5 Os Sonhadores (2003) – 3,5/5 A Casa dos Sonhos (2011) – 3/5 A Pele que Habito (2011) – 4,5/5 Divã (2009) – 1,5/5 Caminho da Liberdade (2010) – 3,5/5 Sem Limites (2011) – 3,5/5 A Hora do Espanto (1985) – 4,5/5 Pronto para Recomeçar (2010) – 4/5 Daunbailó (1986) – 5/5 O Garoto da Bicicleta (2011) – 4,5/5 M.A.S.H. (1970) – 4/5 Sexo, Mentiras e Videotape (1989) – 4/5 Roma Cidade Aberta (1945) – 4/5 O Diabo a Quatro (1933) – 3,5/5 11-11-11 (2011) – 0/5 Ganhar ou Ganhar: A Vida é um Jogo (2011) – 4/5 O Dorminhoco (1973) – 3/5 Memórias de um Assassino (2003) – 5/5 Uma Mulher é uma Mulher (1961) – 2,5/5 Toda Forma de Amor (2010) – 5/5 Inquietos (2011) – 2/5 Harry Potter e as Relíquias da Morte – Parte 2 (2011) – revisto 5/5 Grandes filmes: Cinema Paradiso (1988), Os Vampiros (1915), Daunbailó (1986), Memórias de um Assassino (2003), Toda Forma de Amor (2010), Harry Potter e as Relíquias da Morte – Parte 2 (2011) Lixos: Divã (2009), 11-11-11 (2011) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted December 1, 2011 Members Report Share Posted December 1, 2011 Novembro/11 101- Secret Reunion (Ui-hyeong-je, de Hun Jang, Coréia do Sul, 2011) 7,5 102- Planeta dos Macacos: A Origem (Rise of Planet of Apes, de Rupert Wywalt, EUA, 2011) 5,5 103- A Outra Terra (Another Earth, de Mike Cahill, EUA, 2011) 7,0 104- The Last House on the Left (The Last House on the Left, de Dennis Iliadis, EUA, 2009) 7,0 105- Tá Dando Onda (Surf's Up, de Ash Brannon e Chris Buck, EUA, 2007) 5,0 - revisto 106- 1984 (Nineteen Eighty-Four, de Michael Radford, UK, 1984) 8,0 107- Capitão América: O Primeiro Vingador (Captain America: The First Avenger, de Joe Johnston, EUA, 2011) 5,5 108- Tropa De Elite 2 - O Inimigo Agora É Outro (idem, de José Padilha, Brasil, 2010) 9,0 109- O Mensageiro do Diabo (The Night of the Hunter, de Charles Laughton, EUA, 1955) 8,5 110- Amizade Colorida (Friends with Benefits, de Will Gluck, EUA, 2011) 7,0 111- Cowboys e Aliens (Cowboys & Aliens, de Jon Favreau, EUA) 5,5 112- No Mundo de 2020 (Soylent Green, de Richard Fleischer, EUA, 1973) 8,0 113- Amargo Pesadelo (Deliverance, de John Boorman, EUA, 1972) 7,0 114- Criatura (Creature, de Fred Andrews, EUA, 2011) 3,0 fapreve2011-12-01 08:31:10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Cremildo Posted December 1, 2011 Members Report Share Posted December 1, 2011 Novembro. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Rodion Posted December 1, 2011 Members Report Share Posted December 1, 2011 Novembro. 05/11 - Hanna (2011) de Joe Wright - 2/4 - Capitão América (Captain America: The First Avenger, 2011) de Joe Johnston - 2/4 06/11 - Thor (2011) de Kenneth Branagh - 2,5/4 11/11 - Almas Silenciosas (Ovsyanki, 2010) de Aleksei Fedorchenko - 1/4 16/11 - Carta de uma Desconhecida (Letter from an Unknown Woman, 1948) de Max Ophüls - 3/4 18/11 - Meia-Noite em Paris (Midnight in Paris, 2011) de Woody Allen - 4/4 20/11 - Harry Potter e as Relíquias da Morte - parte 2 (2011) de David Yates - 2,5/4 26/11 - Homens e Deuses (Des Hommes et Des Dieux, 2010) de Xavier Beauvois - 4/4 29/11 - O Guerreiro Silencioso (Valhalla Rising, 2009) de Nicolas Winding Refn - 3/4 30/11 - Experiência (Tadjrebeh, 1973) de Abbas Kiarostami - 2,5/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted December 17, 2011 Members Report Share Posted December 17, 2011 Novembro/201166. X-Men Primeira Classe (Mathew Vaughn, 2011) 3/467. Gremlins (Joe Dante, 1984) 4/4 68. O Diabo Veste Prada (David Frankel, 2006) 3/4 69. 007 Quantum of Solace (Marc Forster, 2008) 2/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted December 20, 2011 Members Report Share Posted December 20, 2011 OUTUBRO/11 1- O ULTIMO PISTOLEIRO (1976) DIR. DON SIEGEL EUA-1 *** 2- PAIXONITE AGUDA (1939) DIR. A.E. SUTHERLAND EUA-2 *** 3-100 % ENGGAH JODOH (2008) DIR. W. SIHOTANG INDO-1 * 4- GARA GARA BOLA (2008) DIR. A. KALIM, K. KASHOGI INDO-2 ** 5-O SACI (1952) DIR. RODOLFO NANNI BRA-1 ** 6- O PAI DA NOIVA (1991) DIR. CHARLES SHYER EUA-3 ** 7- XEQUE-MATE (2005) DIR. P. MCGUIGAN EUA-4 ** 8-O BANHEIRO DO PAPA (2007) DIR. C. CHARLONE, E. FERNANDEZ URU-1 *** 9-O LEOPARDO (1963) DIR. LUCHINO VISCONTI ITA-1 ** 10- EL CHANFLE (1979) DIR. ENRIQUE SEGOVIANO MEX-1 ** 11- PELLE. O CONQUISTADOR (1987) DIR. B. AUGUST DIN-1 ** 12- LANTERNA VERDE (2011) DIR. MARTIN CAMPBELL EUA-5 ** 13- BLOOD AND GOLD (2011) DIR. MURPHY AFOLABI NIG-1 * 14- OS DONOS DA NOITE (2007) DIR. JAMES GRAY EUA-6 **** DESDE DEZ. 08 450 filmes 1-EUA 195 (43,3%) 2-BRASIL 41 (9,1%) 3-FRANÇA 33 (7,3%) 4-ITALIA 17 (3,8%) 5-RUSSIA 16 (3,6%) 6-REINO UNIDO 14 (3,1%) 7-ALEMANHA 12 (2,7%) 8-JAPÃO 11 (2,4%) 9-HONG KONG, POLONIA 10 (2,2%) 11-INDIA 9 (2,0%) 12-PORTUGAL, INDONESIA 7 (1.6%) 14-SUECIA, ESPANHA 6 (1,3%) 16-MEXICO 5 (1,1%) 17-ARGENTINA, R. CHECA, FINLANDIA, CANADA 4 (0,9%) 21-TAILANDIA 3 (0,7%) 22-COREIA DO SUL, CHINA, IRÃ, AUSTRIA, BELGICA 2 (0,4%) 27-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, ARGELIA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA, LETONIA, NOVA ZELANDIA, NIGERIA, URUGUAI, DINAMARCA 1 (0,2%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted December 20, 2011 Members Report Share Posted December 20, 2011 novembro/11 1-BLOOD AND GOLD II (2011) DIR. MURPHY AFOLABI NIG-1 ** 2- CINTAKU DIKEJAR JARUM JAM (2008) DIR. IVAN BANDHITO INDO-1 * 3-AMIZADE COLORIDA (2011) DIR. WILL GLUCK EUA-1 ** 4- CISNE NEGRO (2010) DIR. DARREN ARONOFSKY EUA-2 **** 5-SURF NO HAVAÍ (1987) DIR. WILLIAM PHELPS EUA-3 ** 6- A CASA DOS SONHOS (2011) DIR. JIM SHERIDAN EUA-4 ** 7-A TETA ASSUSTADA (2009) DIR. CLAUDIA LLOSA PER-1 **** 8-QUO VADIS (1951) DIR. MERVYN LEROY EUA-5 *** 9-A PRINCESA E O PLEBEU (1953) DIR. WILLIAM WYLER **** EUA-6 10- SEM LIMITES (2011) DIR. NEIL BURGER *** EUA-7 11- KARATE KID II (1986) DIR. JOHN G. AVILDSEN EUA-8 *** 12- BESOURO (2009) DIR. J. D. TIKHOMIROFF BRA-1 ** 13- LEMONADE JOE (1964) DIR. O. LIPSKY TCH-1 *** 14- O AMOR ACONTECE (2008) DIR. BRANDON CAMP EUA-9 *** DESDE DEZ. 08 464 filmes 1-EUA 204 (44,0%) 2-BRASIL 42 (9,0%) 3-FRANÇA 33 (7,1%) 4-ITALIA 17 (3,7%) 5-RUSSIA 16 (3,4%) 6-REINO UNIDO 14 (3,0%) 7-ALEMANHA 12 (2,6%) 8-JAPÃO 11 (2,4%) 9-HONG KONG, POLONIA 10 (2,2%) 11-INDIA 9 (1,9%) 12-INDONESIA 8 (1,7%) 13-PORTUGAL 7 (1.5%) 14-SUECIA, ESPANHA 6 (1,3%) 16-MEXICO, R. CHECA 5 (1,1%) 18-ARGENTINA, FINLANDIA, CANADA 4 (0,9%) 21-TAILANDIA 3 (0,6%) 22-COREIA DO SUL, CHINA, IRÃ, AUSTRIA, BELGICA, NIGERIA 2 (0,4%) 28-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, ARGELIA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA, LETONIA, NOVA ZELANDIA,PERU , URUGUAI, DINAMARCA 1 (0,2%)pietrocb2011-12-20 10:39:33 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.