Members Fulgora Posted March 23, 2008 Members Report Share Posted March 23, 2008 Só TOP 10 de agora em diante... There Will Be Blood (Paul Thomas Anderson) Once (John Carney)<?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = U1 /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = U1 /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = U1 /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = U1 /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = U1 /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = O /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = O /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = O /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = O /> Eastern Promises (David Cronenberg) No Country for Old Men (Ethan Coen; Joel Coen) [Rec] (Jaume Balagueró; Paco Plaza)<?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = U1 /> Before the Devil Knows You're Dead (Sidney Lumet) Juno (Jason Reitman)<?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = O /> The Mist (Frank Darabont) Broken English (Zoe R. Cassavetes) Interview (Steve Buscemi) Putz, que ano foda... adoro verdadeiramente todos esse filmes.Fulgora2008-03-23 00:35:01 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted March 26, 2008 Author Members Report Share Posted March 26, 2008 01. 4 Meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias (Cristian Mungiu) 02. Onde os Fracos Não Têm Vez (Joel Coen & Ethan Coen) 03. À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino) 04. A Espiã (Paul Verhoeven) 05. Antes que o Diabo Saiba que Você Está Morto (Sidney Lumet) 06. Senhores do Crime (David Cronenberg) 07. Persépolis (Marjane Satrapi e Vincent Paronnaud) 08. Redacted (Brian De Palma) 09. Once (John Carney) 10. Lars and the Real Girl (Craig Gillespie) 11. Desejo e Reparação (Joe Wright) 12. Medo da Verdade (Ben Affleck) 13. Sweeney Todd: O Barbeiro Demoníaco da Rua Fleet (Tim Burton) 14. Sangue Negro (Paul Thomas Anderson) 15. XXY (Lucía Puenzo) 16. O Escafandro e a Borboleta (Julian Schnabel) 17. Coisas que Perdemos Pelo Caminho (Susanne Bier) 18. Juno (Jason Reitman) 19. Os Indomáveis (James Mangold) 20. Longe Dela (Sarah Polley) 21. Cloverfield - Monstro (Matt Reeves) 22. Jogos do Poder (Mike Nichols) 23. Valente (Neil Jordan) 24. Antes de Partir (Rob Reiner) 25. O Suspeito (Gavin Hood) 26. Paranoid Park (Gus Van Sant) 27. O Gângster (Ridley Scott) 28. O Diário de uma Babá (Shari Springer Berman e Robert Pulcini) 29. Angel (François Ozon) 30. P.S.: Eu Te Amo (Richard LaGravanese) 31. Na Natureza Selvagem (Sean Penn) 32. Elizabeth - A Era do Ouro (Shekar Khapur) 33. O Caçador de Pipas (Marc Forster) 34. Garoto Cósmico (Alê Abreu) 35. Vestida Para Casar (Anne Fletcher) 36. Meu Nome Não é Johnny (Mauro Lima) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Tensor Posted March 26, 2008 Members Report Share Posted March 26, 2008 01. Onde os Fracos Nâo Têm Vez (Joel e Ethan Coen) 02. À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino) 03. Once (John Carney) 04. Senhores do Crime (David Cronenberg) 05. Chumbo Grosso (Edgard Wright) 06. Cloverfield (Matt Reeves) 07. O Sonho de Cassandra (Woody Allen) 08. Sweeney Todd (Tim Burton) 09. Desejo e Reparação (Joe Wright) 10. Juno (Jason Reitman) 11. Eu Sou a Lenda (Frances Lawrence) 12. Distúrbio Fatal (Simon Rumley) 13. Rambo IV (Silvester Stalonne) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted March 27, 2008 Members Report Share Posted March 27, 2008 A Espiã – 5/5 4 Meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias - 5/5 Ondeos Fracos Não Têm Vez – 4,5/5 Senhoresdo Crime – 4/5 Sweeney Todd – O Barbeiro Demoníaco da Rua Fleet – 4/5 Os Indomáveis – 4/5 Eu Sou a Lenda - 4/5 ChumboGrosso – 4/5 O Caçadorde Pipas – 4/5 Azul Escuro Quase Preto – 4/5 O Gângster - 4/5 O Vigia - 4/5 Por Trás das Câmeras – 4/5 NaNatureza Selvagem – 3,5/5 Desejoe Reparação – 3,5/5 Jogos do Poder – 3,5/5 As Crônicasde Spiderwick – 3/5 Meu Nome Não é Johnny - 2,5/5 O Rei da Califórnia – 2,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Lucie Posted March 27, 2008 Members Report Share Posted March 27, 2008 Vai lá, só filmes que vi este ano no cinema - e que estrearam em 2008 (portanto, Senhores do Crime só não entra pq eu vi Na Mostra de SP, mas ele ficou no topo da minha lista de 2007). 1) Sangue Negro 2) Onde os fracos não têm vez 3) Na natureza selvagem 4) Desejo e reparação 5) Os indomáveis 6) Sweeney Todd 7) Juno Bem, vou menos ao cinema quanto gostaria... ingresso é muito caro! Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted March 27, 2008 Members Report Share Posted March 27, 2008 1- Onde os Fracos Não Tem Vez (No Country for Old Men / Joel Coen) 5/52- Sangue Negro (There Will Be Blood / Paul Thomas Anderson) 5/53- À Prova de Morte (Death Proof / Quentin Tarantino) 5/54- Senhores do Crime (Eastern Promises / David Cronenberg) 4,5/55- Indomáveis; Os (3:10 to Yuma / James Mangold) 4,5/5 6- O Nevoeiro (The Mist / Frank Darabont) 4,5/5 7- Hot Fuzz (Hot Fuzz / Edgar Wright) 4/58- Blood Car (Blood Car / Alex Orr) 4/59- I'm a Cyborg, But That's Ok (Saibogujiman Kwenchana / Chan-wook Park) 4/510- Juno (Juno / Jason Reitman) 4/5 11- P.S. - Eu Te Amo (P.S. - I Love You / Richard LaGravenese) 3/5 12- Desejo e Reparação (Atonement / Joe Wright) 2,5/513- Caçador de Pipas; O (The Kite Runner / Marc Forster) 1,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted April 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2008 1- Paranoid Park (Paranoid Park / Gus Van Sant) 5/52- Onde os Fracos Não Tem Vez (No Country for Old Men / Joel Coen) 5/53- Sangue Negro (There Will Be Blood / Paul Thomas Anderson) 5/54- À Prova de Morte (Death Proof / Quentin Tarantino) 5/55- Senhores do Crime (Eastern Promises / David Cronenberg) 4,5/56- Indomáveis; Os (3:10 to Yuma / James Mangold) 4,5/57- Nevoeiro; O (The Mist / Frank Darabont) 4,5/58- Hot Fuzz (Hot Fuzz / Edgar Wright) 4/59- Blood Car (Blood Car / Alex Orr) 4/510- [REC] ([REC] / Jaume Balagueró e Paco Plaza) 4/511- I'm a Cyborg, But That's Ok (Saibogujiman Kwenchana / Chan-wook Park) 4/512- Juno (Juno / Jason Reitman) 4/5 13- P.S. - Eu Te Amo (P.S. - I Love You / Richard LaGravenese) 3/514- Orfanato; O (El Orfanato / Juan Antonio Bayona) 2,5/515- Desejo e Reparação (Atonement / Joe Wright) 2,5/5 16- Caçador de Pipas; O (The Kite Runner / Marc Forster) 1,5/517- Vira-Lata (Underdog / Frederik Du Chau) 1/5 fapreve2008-04-01 11:29:00 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted April 1, 2008 Author Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2008 Sweeney Todd: 8/10 Conduta de Risco: 8/10 O Caçador de Pipas: 8/10 [novo] Jogos do Poder: 7/10 Meu Nome Não É Johnny: 7/10 Eu Sou a Lenda: 7/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bob.Lee Posted April 2, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 2, 2008 1- No Country For Old Men 2- Once 3- The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford 4- There Will Be Blood 5- Cloverfield ___ E ainda tem muito mais... King Of California Planet Terror Death Proof Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted April 5, 2008 Author Members Report Share Posted April 5, 2008 4 Meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias (Cristian Mungiu)Onde os Fracos Não Têm Vez (Joel Coen & Ethan Coen) À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino)A Espiã (Paul Verhoeven)Antes que o Diabo Saiba que Você Está Morto (Sidney Lumet)Senhores do Crime (David Cronenberg)Persépolis (Marjane Satrapi e Vincent Paronnaud)Redacted (Brian De Palma)Once (John Carney)Lars and the Real Girl (Craig Gillespie)Desejo e Reparação (Joe Wright)Medo da Verdade (Ben Affleck) Sweeney Todd: O Barbeiro Demoníaco da Rua Fleet (Tim Burton) Entrevista (Steve Buscemi)Sangue Negro (Paul Thomas Anderson)XXY (Lucía Puenzo)O Escafandro e a Borboleta (Julian Schnabel)Coisas que Perdemos Pelo Caminho (Susanne Bier) Juno (Jason Reitman) [REC] (Jaume Balagueró e Paco Plaza) Um Jogo de Vida ou Morte (Kenneth Brannagh)Os Indomáveis (James Mangold)Longe Dela (Sarah Polley) Cloverfield - Monstro (Matt Reeves)Jogos do Poder (Mike Nichols)Valente (Neil Jordan) My Blueberry Nights (Wong Kar-Wai)Antes de Partir (Rob Reiner)O Suspeito (Gavin Hood)Paranoid Park (Gus Van Sant)O Gângster (Ridley Scott)O Diário de uma Babá (Shari Springer Berman e Robert Pulcini)Angel (François Ozon)P.S.: Eu Te Amo (Richard LaGravanese)Na Natureza Selvagem (Sean Penn)Elizabeth - A Era do Ouro (Shekar Khapur)O Caçador de Pipas (Marc Forster)Garoto Cósmico (Alê Abreu)Vestida Para Casar (Anne Fletcher)Meu Nome Não é Johnny (Mauro Lima) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted April 6, 2008 Author Members Report Share Posted April 6, 2008 Sweeney Todd: 8/10 Conduta de Risco: 8/10 O Orfanato: 8/10 [novo] O Caçador de Pipas: 8/10 Jogos do Poder: 7/10 Meu Nome Não É Johnny: 7/10 Eu Sou a Lenda: 7/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members gcsilva Posted April 20, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 20, 2008 Sicko (Doente), 4/5 4 Meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias, 4/5 Não Estou Lá, 4/5 Antes que o Diabo Saiba que Você Está Morto, 4/5 Savage Grace, 3,5/5 Sangue Negro, 3,5/5 Paranoid Park, 3,5/5 This is England, 3,5/5 O Caçador de Pipas, 3,5/5 Longe Dela, 3,5/5 O Falsário, 3,5/5 Horton e o Mundo dos Quem, 3/5 O Orfanato, 3/5 Onde os Fracos Não Têm Vez, 3/5 Mongol, 3/5 Cloverfield - Monstro, 3/5 The Rolling Stones - Shine a Light, 3/5 O Gângster, 3/5 Lars and the Real Girl, 3/5 Cada um Com Seu Cinema, 3/5 No End in Sight, 3/5 O Escafandro e a Borboleta, 2,5/5 Juno, 2,5/5 Eastern Promises, 2,5/5 Beaufort, 2,5/5 Half Nelson, 2,5/5 Once, 2,5/5 Desejo e Reparação, 2,5/5 Persépolis, 2,5/5 Control, 2,5/5 Katyn, 2,5/5 Os Indomáveis, 2,5/5 Eu Sou a Lenda, 2,5/5 O Suspeito, 2,5/5 Na Natureza Selvagem, 2/5 Sweeney Todd, O Barbeiro Demoníaco da Rua Fleet, 2/5 Medo da Verdade, 2/5 Coisas que Perdemos pelo Caminho, 2/5 Ponto de Vista, 2/5 Jogos do Poder, 2/5 Elizabeth: A Era de Ouro, 2/5 Meu Nome Não é Johnny, 2/5 Antes de Partir, 1,5/5 Sexo com Amor?, 1,5/5gcsilva2008-04-21 02:20:56 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted April 20, 2008 Author Members Report Share Posted April 20, 2008 Onde os Fracos Não Têm Vez (Joel Coen & Ethan Coen)4 Meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias (Cristian Mungiu)À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino)A Espiã (Paul Verhoeven)Antes que o Diabo Saiba que Você Está Morto (Sidney Lumet)Senhores do Crime (David Cronenberg)Persépolis (Marjane Satrapi e Vincent Paronnaud)Redacted (Brian De Palma) O Orfanato (Juan Antonio Bayona)Once (John Carney)Lars and the Real Girl (Craig Gillespie)Desejo e Reparação (Joe Wright)Medo da Verdade (Ben Affleck) Sweeney Todd: O Barbeiro Demoníaco da Rua Fleet (Tim Burton) Entrevista (Steve Buscemi)Sangue Negro (Paul Thomas Anderson) Rolling Stones - Shine a Light (Martin Scorsese) Sicko - $O$ Saúde (Michael Moore)XXY (Lucía Puenzo)O Escafandro e a Borboleta (Julian Schnabel)Coisas que Perdemos Pelo Caminho (Susanne Bier)Juno (Jason Reitman) Longe Dela (Sarah Polley) [REC] (Jaume Balagueró e Paco Plaza)Um Jogo de Vida ou Morte (Kenneth Brannagh)Os Indomáveis (James Mangold)Cloverfield - Monstro (Matt Reeves)Jogos do Poder (Mike Nichols)Valente (Neil Jordan)My Blueberry Nights (Wong Kar-Wai)Antes de Partir (Rob Reiner)O Suspeito (Gavin Hood)Paranoid Park (Gus Van Sant)O Gângster (Ridley Scott)O Diário de uma Babá (Shari Springer Berman e Robert Pulcini) Jumper (Doug Liman)Angel (François Ozon)P.S.: Eu Te Amo (Richard LaGravanese)Na Natureza Selvagem (Sean Penn)Elizabeth - A Era do Ouro (Shekar Khapur) Um Plano Brilhante (Andrew Radford)O Caçador de Pipas (Marc Forster)Garoto Cósmico (Alê Abreu)Vestida Para Casar (Anne Fletcher)Meu Nome Não é Johnny (Mauro Lima) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members saulomeri Posted April 20, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 20, 2008 Sangue Negro 10 Once 10 Lars and the Real Girl 10 Paranoid Park 9 4 Meses, 3 Semanas 2 Dias 9 Onde os Fracos não tem Vez 9 O Escafandro e a Borboleta 9 Control 9 XXY 9 Longe Dela 8 Na Natureza Selvagem 8 Antes que o Diabo Saiba que Voce está Morto 8 Família Savage 8 Beaufort 8 Redacted 8 Mundo Livre 8 Os Indomáveis 8 Juno 8 Margot at the Wedding 7 Jogos do Poder 7 Irina Palm 7 Senhores do Crime 7 O Orfanato 7 O Gangster 6 Desejo e Reparação 6 Fale Comigo 6 Coisas que Perdemos pelo Caminho 6 O Falsário 6 Sweeney Todd 5 A Espiã 5 Elizabeth - A Era do Ouro 5 O Suspeito 4 O Caçador de Pipas 4 Evening 2saulomeri2008-04-20 11:31:39 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted April 20, 2008 Author Members Report Share Posted April 20, 2008 Sweeney Todd: 8/10 Onde os Fracos Não Têm Vez: 8/10 [novo] Conduta de Risco: 8/10 Os Indomáveis: 8/10 [novo] O Orfanato: 8/10 O Caçador de Pipas: 8/10 Jogos do Poder: 7/10 Meu Nome Não É Johnny: 7/10 Eu Sou a Lenda: 7/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pjmorce Posted April 24, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 24, 2008 Por agora: 1 - Into the wild 2 - The bucket list Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted April 25, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 25, 2008 ParanoidPark – 5/5 A Espiã – 5/5 4 Meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias - 5/5 Ondeos Fracos Não Têm Vez – 4,5/5 Senhoresdo Crime – 4/5 Juno– 4/5 Sweeney Todd – O Barbeiro Demoníaco da Rua Fleet – 4/5 Os Indomáveis – 4/5 Eu Sou a Lenda - 4/5 ChumboGrosso – 4/5 Medoda Verdade – 4/5 O Caçadorde Pipas – 4/5 Azul Escuro Quase Preto – 4/5 O Gângster - 4/5 O Vigia - 4/5 Por Trás das Câmeras – 4/5 NaNatureza Selvagem – 3,5/5 Sicko- $O$ Saúde – 3,5/5 Desejoe Reparação – 3,5/5 Jogos do Poder – 3,5/5 O Orfanato– 3/5 As Crônicasde Spiderwick – 3/5 Meu Nome Não é Johnny - 2,5/5 O Rei da Califórnia – 2,5/5 -felipe-2008-04-26 12:24:59 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Investigador L Posted April 25, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 25, 2008 01. Paranoid Park (Van Sant) - 5/5 02. There will be blood (PTA) - 5/5 03. Onde os fracos não têm vez (Coens) - 5/5 04. Antes que o diabo saiba que você está morto (Lumet) - 5/5 05. À prova de morte (Tarantino) - 5/5 06. Funny Games U.S. (Haneke) - 5/5 07. Senhores do Crime (Cronenberg) - 4,5/5 08. Persepolis (Paronnaud e Satrapi) - 4,5/5 09. Os indomáveis (Mangold) - 4,5/5 10. Juno (Reitman) - 4/5 11. I'm Not There (Haynes) - 4/5 12. O escafrando e a borboleta (Schnabel) - 4/5 13. American Gangster (Scott) - 4/5 14. Once (Carney) - 4/5 15. Desejo e Reparação (Wright) - 4/5 16. 4 meses, 3 semanas e 2 dias (Mungiu) - 3,5/5 17. Gone baby gone (Affleck) - 3/5 18. Longe dela (Polley) - 1,5/5 19. Ensinando a viver (Meyjes) - 1,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Lucio Posted April 25, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 25, 2008 1) SANGUE NEGRO – 10<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 2) APENAS UMA VEZ - 10 3) ONDE OS FRACOS NÃO TÊM VEZ – 9 4) 4 MESES, 3 SEMANAS E 2 DIAS - 9 5) COISAS QUE PERDEMOS PELO CAMINHO – 9 6) NA NATUREZA SELVAGEM - 8 7) SWEENEY TODD – O BARBEIRO DEMONÍACO DA RUA FLEET – 8 8) CHUMBO GROSSO – 8* 9) JUNO – 8 10) SENHORES DO CRIME - 8 11)O GÂNGSTER – 8 12)UM BEIJO ROUBADO - 7 13)O CAÇADOR DE PIPAS - 7 14)DESEJO E REPARAÇÃO – 7 15)BEM-VINDO AO JOGO – 7* 16)ELES – 7* 17)CADA UM COM SEU CINEMA - 6 18)CLOVERFIELD – MONSTRO - 6 19)EU SOU A LENDA – 6 20)O REI DA CALIFÓRNIA – 6* 21)MEU NOME NÃO É JOHNNY – 6 22)MALDITA SORTE – 1 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Investigador L Posted April 27, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 27, 2008 01. Paranoid Park (Van Sant) - 5/5 02. There will be blood (PTA) - 5/5 03. Onde os fracos não têm vez (Coens) - 5/5 04. Antes que o diabo saiba que você está morto (Lumet) - 5/5 05. À prova de morte (Tarantino) - 5/5 06. Funny Games U.S. (Haneke) - 5/5 07. Senhores do Crime (Cronenberg) - 4,5/5 08. Persepolis (Paronnaud e Satrapi) - 4,5/5 09. Os indomáveis (Mangold) - 4,5/5 10. Juno (Reitman) - 4/5 11. I'm Not There (Haynes) - 4/5 12. Savage grace (Kalin) - 4/5 13. O escafrando e a borboleta (Schnabel) - 4/5 14. American Gangster (Scott) - 4/5 15. Once (Carney) - 4/5 16. Desejo e Reparação (Wright) - 4/5 17. 4 meses, 3 semanas e 2 dias (Mungiu) - 3,5/5 18. Gone baby gone (Affleck) - 3/5 19. Longe dela (Polley) - 1,5/5 20. Ensinando a viver (Meyjes) - 1,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Fulgora Posted April 27, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 27, 2008 Paranoid Park é tudo isso???? Desbancou até TWBB no top do Troy? Deve ser o melhor filme de todos os tempos então. Preciso ver com urgência. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Investigador L Posted April 28, 2008 Members Report Share Posted April 28, 2008 hahaha, é sim, Fulg. foi difícil aceitar que havia um filme do ano passado melhor que o novo do fucking PTA, mas no final não teve como negar. eu to quase gostando mais de No country, aliás, mais vou deixar quieto por enquanto 01. Paranoid Park (Van Sant) - 5/5 02. There will be blood (PTA) - 5/5 03. Onde os fracos não têm vez (Coens) - 5/5 04. Antes que o diabo saiba que você está morto (Lumet) - 5/5 05. À prova de morte (Tarantino) - 5/5 06. Funny Games U.S. (Haneke) - 5/5 07. Senhores do Crime (Cronenberg) - 4,5/5 08. Persepolis (Paronnaud e Satrapi) - 4,5/5 09. Os indomáveis (Mangold) - 4,5/5 10. Juno (Reitman) - 4/5 11. I'm Not There (Haynes) - 4/5 12. Savage grace (Kalin) - 4/5 13. O escafrando e a borboleta (Schnabel) - 4/5 14. American Gangster (Scott) - 4/5 15. Once (Carney) - 4/5 16. Família Savage (Jenkins) - 4/5 17. Desejo e Reparação (Wright) - 4/5 18. 4 meses, 3 semanas e 2 dias (Mungiu) - 3,5/5 19. Gone baby gone (Affleck) - 3/5 20. Longe dela (Polley) - 1,5/5 21. Ensinando a viver (Meyjes) - 1,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Lucio Posted May 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2008 1) SANGUE NEGRO – 10<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 2) APENAS UMA VEZ - 10 3) ONDE OS FRACOS NÃO TÊM VEZ – 9,5 4) 4 MESES, 3 SEMANAS E 2 DIAS – 9,5 5) COISAS QUE PERDEMOS PELO CAMINHO – 9 6) HOMEM DE FERRO – 8,5 7) NA NATUREZA SELVAGEM - 8 8) SWEENEY TODD – O BARBEIRO DEMONÍACO DA RUA FLEET – 8 9) CHUMBO GROSSO – 8* 10) JUNO – 8 11) SENHORES DO CRIME - 8 12)O GÂNGSTER – 8 13)UM BEIJO ROUBADO – 7,5 14)O CAÇADOR DE PIPAS - 7 15)DESEJO E REPARAÇÃO – 7 16)BEM-VINDO AO JOGO – 7* 17)ELES – 7* 18)CADA UM COM SEU CINEMA - 6 19)CLOVERFIELD – MONSTRO - 6 20)EU SOU A LENDA – 6 21)O REI DA CALIFÓRNIA – 6* 22)MEU NOME NÃO É JOHNNY – 6 23)MALDITA SORTE – 1 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted May 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2008 Desconsiderem. -felipe-2008-05-02 11:39:43 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Lucio Posted May 2, 2008 Members Report Share Posted May 2, 2008 Bem vindo ao jogo é de 2007. Mas ele não chegou às locadoras brasileiras em 2008 ??? Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.