Jump to content
Forum Cinema em Cena

Muriçoca

Members
  • Content Count

    463
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Muriçoca

  • Rank
    Operador de Câmera
  1. Brasil 2x0 Zimbábue Espanha 1x0 Coréia do Sul Itália 0x0 México Atlético-PR 1x1 Botafogo Fluminense 1x0 Vitória Grêmio Prudente 4x0 Atlético-GO Ceará 1x0 Avaí Palmeiras 0x0 Flamengo Goiás 2x4 São Paulo Cruzeiro 2x1 Santos Grêmio 3x0 Atlético-MG Vasco 3x1 Guarani Corinthians 2x0 Internacional Sport 1x1 Paraná Clube Coritiba 2x1 Ponte Preta Figueirense 2x0 ASA Bragantino 1x1 Brasiliense-DF
  2. Vamos começar os trabalhos do final de semana. Classificação 1| Felipe Massa 2| Mark Webber 3| Sebastian Vettel 4| Jenson Button 5| Lewis Hamilton 6| Fernando Alonso Corrida 1| Felipe Massa 2| Mark Webber 3| Sebastian Vettel 4| Jenson Button 5| Lewis Hamilton 6| Michael Schumacher 7| Fernando Alonso 8| Nico Rosberg 9| Robert Kubica 10| Vitaly Petrov Volta: Jenson Button Equipe: RBR
  3. Espanha_5x0_Arábia Saudita Japão_0x3_Inglaterra Hungria_0x1_Alemanha Flamengo_1x1_Grêmio Palmeiras_2x0_Grêmio Prudente Avaí_2x0_Vitória Corinthians_0x0_Santos Guarani_0x2_São Paulo Atlético-MG_2x1_Fluminense Internacional_3x1_Atlético-PR Ceará_1x0_Cruzeiro Atlético-GO_4x2_Goiás Botafogo_6x1_Vasco São Caetano_1x1_Ponte Preta Brasiliense-DF_2x1_Figueirense Bahia_4x1_Sport Guaratinguetá_1x0_Santo André
  4. Holanda_1x1_México Vitória_2x1_Atlético-MG Grêmio_3x1_Avaí Fluminense_1x1_Flamengo São Paulo_2x0_Palmeiras Grêmio Prudente_2x1_Corinthians Cruzeiro_3x0_Botafogo Santos_8x1_Guarani Vasco_2x3_Internacional Atlético-PR_2x2_Atlético-GO Goiás_1x0_Ceará Coritiba_1x1_Brasiliense-DF Ponte Preta_1x1_Guaratinguetá Santo André_2x2_Portuguesa Vila Nova-GO_1x0_Bahia Sport_4x1_Icasa América-RN_2x0_América-MG
  5. Botafogo_2x1_Goiás Atlético-GO_1x1_Santos Palmeiras_2x3_Grêmio Corinthians_2x1_Fluminense Atlético-MG_2x1_Atlético-PR Internacional_1x2_São Paulo Ceará_1x0_Vitória Avaí_6x1_Vasco Flamengo_2x0_Grêmio Prudente Guarani_2x2_Cruzeiro Bayern de Munique_0x1_Internazionale Náutico_3x1_Bragantino América-MG_0x1_Figueirense ASA_1x1_Sport Vitória_1x0_Atlético-GO(Nos penaltis 1x2 pro Atlético-GO) Santos_5x4_Grêmio Libertad_2x0_Chivas São Paulo_2x1_Cruzeiro Estudiantes_2x0_Internacional Universidade do Chile_2x1_Flamengo
  6. Classificação: 1- Felipe Massa 2- Nico Rosberg 3- Fernando Alonso 4- Michael Schumacher 5- Sebastian Vettel 6- Lewis Hamilton Corrida: 1- Felipe Massa 2- Nico Rosberg 3- Michael Schumacher 4- Sebastian Vettel 5- Lewis Hamilton 6- Robert Kubica 7- Mark Webber 8- Adrian Sutil 9- Jenson Button 10-Rubens Barrichello Melhor Volta: Michael Schumacher Melhor Equipe: Ferrari
  7. Fluminense_1x0_Atlético-GO Grêmio Prudente_1x1_Atlético-MG Vitória_2x0_Flamengo Grêmio_2x1_Corinthians Goiás_2x0_Internacional Santos_3x0_Ceará São Paulo_3x1_Botafogo Vasco_2x1_Palmeiras Cruzeiro_4x1_Avaí Atlético-PR_1x0_Guarani Atlético-GO_2x0_Vitória Grêmio_2x0_Santos Barcelona_6x0_Valladolid Málaga_2x1_Real Madrid Siena_4x3_Internazionale Atlético de Madri_0x1_Fulham Chivas_1x0_Libertad Flamengo_2x2_Universidade do Chile Cruzeiro_0x1_São Paulo Internacional_0x0_Estudiantes
  8. 30ª RODADA Botafogo_2x3_Santos Atlético-GO_1x1_Grêmio Palmeiras_0x0_Vitória Flamengo_0x10_São Paulo Atlético-MG_2x0_Vasco Internacional_1x0_Cruzeiro Corinthians_2x1_Atlético-PR Ceará_2x2_Fluminense Guarani_3x3_Goiás Avaí_3x0_Prudente Icasa_1x2_Santo André São Caetano_2x1_Figueirense Náutico_3x1_Coritiba Brasiliense_1x0_Sport Sevilla_0x0_Barcelona Real Madrid_2x1_Ath. Bilbao Chelsea_9x1_Wigan Man. United_2x0_Stoke City Roma_2x1_Cagliari Inter de Milão_2x2_Chievo
  9. Classificação: 1- Felipe Massa 2- Sebastian Vettel 3- Mark Webber 4- Michael Schumacher 5- Fernando Alonso 6- Lewis Hamilton Corrida: 1- Felipe Massa 2- Sebastian Vettel 3- Mark Webber 4- Michael Schumacher 5- Lewis Hamilton 6- Robert Kubica 7- Rubens Barrichello 8- Nico Rosberg 9- Jenson Button 10-Adrian Sutil Melhor Volta: Sebastian Vettel Melhor Equipe: RBR-Renault
  10. Sport_1x0_Náutico Atlético-GO_2x0_Palmeiras Vasco_1x1_Vitória Grêmio_1x0_Fluminense Santos_3x2_Atlético-MG (Penaltis 2x3 pro Atlético-MG) Barcelona_3x0_Tenerife Mallorca_0x2_Real Madrid São Paulo_3x0_Universitario (PER) Vélez Sarsfield_1x0_Chivas Estudiantes_2x0_San Luis-MEX Nacional (URU)_2x0_Cruzeiro Corinthians_1x0_Flamengo (Penaltis 3x4 pro Flamengo) Internacional_2x1_Banfield Universidade do Chile_3x1_Alianza Lima Libertad_3x0_Once Caldas
  11. Vitória_2x0_Bahia Avaí_5x1_Joinville Ceará_0x0_Fortaleza Grêmio_2x0_Internacional Santa Helena_2x1_Atlético-GO Atlético-MG_1x1_Ipatinga-MG Santos_2x1_Santo André Villarreal_1x1_Barcelona Real Madrid_2x0_Osasuna Liverpool_0x2_Chelsea Sunderland_2x2_Manchester United Milan_2x1_Fiorentina Lazio_3x1_Internazionale Parma_0x2_Roma Porto_1x0_Benfica
  12. Atlético-MG_2x3_Santos Vitória_3x0_Vasco Palmeiras_1x0_Atlético-GO Fluminense_2x1_Grêmio Fulham_2x1_Hamburgo Liverpool_3x0_Atlético de Madri Lyon_3x1_Bayern de Munique Barcelona_0x1_Internazionale San Luis_1x0_Estudiantes Chivas_1x1_Vélez Sarsfield Universitario_0x1_São Paulo Flamengo_1x0_Corinthians Banfield_4x1_Internacional Cruzeiro_0x0_Nacional (URU) Alianza Lima_2x2_Univer. de Chile Once Caldas_2x1_Libertad
  13. Vitória_2x1_Bahia Joinville_3x2_Avaí Fortaleza_1x3_Ceará Internacional_1x0_Grêmio Atlético-GO_4x2_Santa Helena Ipatinga-MG_1x1_Atlético-MG Santo André_1x2_Santos Coritiba_5x1_Cascavel Central_1x2_Sport Santa Cruz-PE_4x2_Náutico Estudiantes_1x0_River Plate Manchester United_2x3_Tottenham Arsenal_2x1_Manchester City Internazionale_3x0_Atalanta Roma_2x1_Sampdoria
  14. Vasco_2x3_Corinthians-PR Guarani_0x3_Santos Goiás_3x1_Vitória Atlético-PR_1x0_Palmeiras ( Nos penaltis 4x3) Sport_2x1_Atlético-MG Avaí_1x1_Grêmio Fluminense_2x3_Portuguesa Internazionale_3x2_Barcelona Bayern de Munique_2x1_Lyon Bolívar_0x0_Juan Aurich Estudiantes_2x0_Alianza Lima Nacional (URU)_2x1_Monarcas Morelia Banfield_4x0_Deportivo Cuenca Univ. do Chile_3x2_Univ. Católica Flamengo_1x0_Caracas São Paulo_2x0_Once Caldas Internacional_2x0_Deportivo Quito Cerro Porteño_1x1_Racing Corinthians_2x1_Indep. de Medellín
  15. Bahia_3x5_Bahia de Feira Vitória_2x1_Camaçari Botafogo_2x2_Flamengo( Nos penaltis 4x4) Avaí_1x1_Figueirense Ceará_4x4_Guarany-CE ( Nos penaltis 5x4) Internacional_2x2_Pelotas ( Nos penaltis 5x4) Atlético-GO_2x1_Goiás EC Democrata_2x1_Atlético-MG Cruzeiro_3x0_Ipatinga-MG Santos_2x4_São Paulo Santo André_1x3_Grêmio Prudente Coritiba_1x1_Atlético-PR Náutico_1x1_Sport Internazionale_2x0_Juventus Lazio_0x1_Roma
×
×
  • Create New...