Members pietrocb Posted September 18, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 18, 2010 JULHO EM ATRASO MAS TAÍ 1- FITZCARRALDO (1982, HERZOG) ALE-1 *** 2-DIABOLICA (1998, STEINBERG) EUA-1 *** 3-KOLYA (1996, SVERAK) TCH-1 **** 4-UM OLHAR DO PARAISO (2009, JACKSON) NZE-1 ** 5-PSICOPATA AMERICANO (2000, HARRON) EUA-2 *** 6-MATADORES DE VAMPIRAS LESBICAS (2009, CLAYDON) ING-1 ** 7- 0 DESINFORMANTE (2009, SODERBERGH) EUA-3 ** 8-APENAS AMIGOS (2005, KUMBLE) EUA-4 ** 9-SANGUE INOCENTE (1992, LANDIS) EUA-5 ** 10-ANGEL DUST (1994, ISHII) JAP-1 ** 11-A CAIXA DE PANDORA (1929, PABST) ALE-2 ***** 12-REBELDIA INDOMAVEL (1967, ROSENBERG) EUA-6 **** 13-GOTCHA (1985, KANEW) EUA-7 ** DESDE DEZ. 08 293 FILMES 1-EUA 121 (41,3%) 2-FRANÇA 28 (9,6%) 3-BRASIL 22 (7,5%) 4-RUSSIA 14 (4,8%) 5-ITALIA 12 (4,1%) 6-REINO UNIDO, ALEMANHA 10 (3,4%) 7- POLONIA, JAPÃO 9 (3,1%)9- HONG KONG 8 (2,7%) 11-SUECIA E INDIA 6 (2%) 13-ESPANHA 5 (1,7%) 14-ARGENTINA, R. CHECA 4 (1,4%) 16-TAILANDIA E MEXICO 3 (1%) 17-INDONESIA, COREIA DO SUL E IRÃ 2 (0,7%) 21-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, CHINA, ARGELIA, FINLANDIA, AUSTRIA, CANADA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA E NOVA ZELANDIA 1 (0,3%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted September 18, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 18, 2010 Agosto 1-2012 (2009, EMMERICH) EUA-1 ** 2- A CAIXA (2009, KELLY) EUA-2 * 3- BREACH (2007, BILLY RAY) EUA-3 *** 4- CRISTÓVÃO COLOMBO O ENIGMA (2007, M. OLIVEIRA) POR-1 ** 5-UM FILME FALADO (2003, M. OLIVEIRA) POR-2 ** 6- O CONVENTO (1995, M. OLIVEIRA) POR-3 * 7- O TRAPALHÃO NA ARCA DE NOE (1983, RANGEL) BRA-1 * 8- MULAN (2009, JINGLE MA, WEI DONG) CHN-1 *** 9- PERCY JACKSON E O LADRÃO DE RAIOS (2010, COLUMBUS) EUA-4 *** 10- A AGENDA SECRETA DO MEU NAMORADO (2004, HURRAN) EUA-5 ** 11-A MENINA E O ESTUPRADOR (1982, C. SANCHEZ) BRA-2 * 12- EU ODEIO O DIA DOS NAMORADOS (2009, VARDALOS) EUA-6 * 13- ROMANCING STAR (1987, JING WONG) HON-1 *** 14- SALT (2009, NOYCE) EUA- 7 *** DESDE DEZ. 08 307 FILMES 1-EUA 128 (41,7%) 2-FRANÇA 28 (9,1%) 3-BRASIL 24 (7,8%) 4-RUSSIA 14 (4,6%) 5-ITALIA 12 (3,9%) 6-REINO UNIDO, ALEMANHA 10 (3,2%) 8- POLONIA, JAPÃO, HONG KONG 9 (2,9%)11-SUECIA E INDIA 6 (2%) 13-ESPANHA 5 (1,6%) 14-ARGENTINA, R. CHECA 4 (1,3%) 16-TAILANDIA, PORTUGAL, MEXICO 3 (1%) 19-INDONESIA, COREIA DO SUL, CHINA, IRÃ 2 (0,7%) 23-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, ARGELIA, FINLANDIA, AUSTRIA, CANADA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA E NOVA ZELANDIA 1 (0,3%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members graci Posted September 20, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 20, 2010 agosto O Grande Desafio (4/5) A Caixa (3/5) Um Homem Sério (4/5) Um Olhar no Paraíso (4/5) Distrito 9 (4/5) Invictus (4/5) Caso 39 (3/5) 2012 (2/5) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted September 28, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 28, 2010 Setembro foi um mês de poucos mas ótimos filmes. Algumas revisões surpreendentes, algumas descobertas especiais... http://mulhollandcinelog.wordpress.com/log-de-sessoes-2010/ Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted October 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2010 Setembro/201043. Bastardos Inglórios (Quentin Tarantino, 2009) 4/444. Resident Evil 3 - A Extinção (Russell Mulcahy, 2007) 2/4 45. O Albergue 2 (Eli Roth, 2007) 1/4 46. 17 Outra Vez (Burr Steers, 2007) 2/4 47. 2012 (Roland Emmerich, 2009) 2/4 48. Resident Evil 4 - Recomeço (Paul W.S. Anderson, 2010) 2/4 49. Antes só do que mal Acompanhado (John Hughes, 1987) 3/4 50. A Origem (Christopher Nolan, 2010) 2/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2010 SETEMBRO 176. Killers (Par Perfeito; Robert Luketic; 2010) – 0 177. New Nightmare (A Hora do Pesadelo 7 – O Novo Pesadelo: O Retorno de Freddy Krueger; Wes Craven; 1994) – * 178. Se7en (David Fincher; 1995) – *** 179. The Game (Vidas em Jogo; David Fincher; 1997) – *** 180. Greenberg (Noah Baumbach; 2010) – * 181. Green Zone (Zona Verde; Paul Greengrass; 2010) – *** 182. Notting Hill (Um Lugar Chamado Notting Hill; Roger Michell; 1999) – *** 183. Hot Tub Time Machine (A Ressaca; Steve Pink; 2010) – * 184. The Killer Inside Me (O Assassino Dentro de Mim; Michael Winterbottom; 2010) – *** 185. The Grifters (Os Imorais; Stephen Frears; 1990) – **** 186. La Cérémonie (Mulheres Diabólicas; Claude Chabrol; 1995) – **** 187. Merci Pour le Chocolat (A Teia de Chocolate; Claude Chabrol; 2000) – *** 188. Barton Fink (Joel Coen; 1991) – **** 189. Rien ne va Plus (Negócios à Parte; Claude Chabrol; 1997) – * 190. Le Petit Nicolas (O Pequeno Nicolas; Laurent Tirard; 2009) – ** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted October 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2010 Setembro/10 103- O Enigma de Andrômeda (The Andromeda Strain, Robert Wise, 1971) 3,5/5 104- Por Uns Dólares a Mais (Per qualche dollaro in più, Sergio Leone, 1965) 4/5R 105- Blade Runner (Blade Runner, Ridley Scott, 1982) 5/5R 106- O Caçador de Assassinos (Manhunter, Michael Mann, 1986) 4/5 107- O Homem que Copiava (idem, Jorge Furtado, 2003) 5/5R 108- O Auto da Compadecida (idem, Guel Arraes, 2000) 3,5/5R 109- Eri Eri rema sabakutani (idem, Shinji Aoyama, 2005) 2,5/5 110- Zona Verde (Green Zone, Paul Greengrass, 2010) 3,5/5 111- Last Life in the Universe (Ruang rak noi nid mahasan, Pen-Ek Ratanaruang, 2003 ) 4/5 112- Sede de Sangue (Bakjwi, Chan-wook Park, 2009) 3/5 113- Daisy (Deiji, Wai-keung Lau, 2006) 4/5 114- O Feitiço de Áquila (Ladyhawke, Richard Donner, 1985) 3,5/5R 115- Um Sonho de Liberdade (The Shawshank Redemption, Frank Darabont, 1994) 5/5R 116- Machete (Machete, Ethan Maniquis e Robert Rodriguez, 2010) 3,5/5 117- Predadores (Predators, Nimród Antal, 2010) 3/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Rodion Posted October 2, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 2, 2010 Setembro. 16/09 - Apocalypse Now Redux (de Francis Ford Coppola, 1979/2001) - 4/4 revisto 17/09 - Onde Os Fracos Não Têm Vez (No Country For Old Men, de Joel e Ethan Cohen, 2007) - 4/4 r 19/09 - Intriga Internacional (North By Northwest, de Alfred Hitchcock, 1959) - 3/4 21/09 - A Vida Dos Outros (Das Leben Der Anderen, de Florian Henckel, 2006) - 3/4 23/09 - Encurralado (Duel, de Steven Spielberg, 1971) - 3/4 - O Céu de Suely (de Karim Aïnouz, 2006) - 3/4 28/09 - O Grande Golpe (The Killing, de Stanley Kubrick, 1956) - 2/4 - My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done (de Werner Herzog, 2009) - 3/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted October 6, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 6, 2010 JANEIRO: 01. Sempre ao seu lado (Lasse Hallström; 2009) - *** 02. O casamento de Rachel (Jonathan Demme; 2008) - **** 03. Psicose II (Richard Franklin; 1983) - ***** 04. Orfeu negro (Marcel Camus; 1959) - *** 05. Barravento (Glauber Rocha; 1962) - **** 06. Sherlock Holmes (Guy Ritchie; 2009) - *** 07. À deriva (Heitor Dhalia; 2009) - **** 08. A cor do dinheiro (Martin Scorsese; 1986) - *** 09. Avatar (James Cameron; 2009) - **** 10. Amor sem escalas (Jason Reitman; 2009) - ***** 11. Arraste-me para o inferno (Sam Raimi; 2009) - **** 12. Milk - A voz da igualdade (Gus Van Sant; 2008) - **** 13. Uma rua chamada pecado (Elia Kazan; 1951) - *** FEVEREIRO: 14. This is it (Kenny Ortega; 2009) - ** 15. Bastardos inglórios (Quentin Tarantino; 2009) - ***** 16. Amantes (James Gray; 2008) - ***** 17. Simplesmente complicado (Nancy Meyers; 2009) - *** MARÇO: 18. O segredo dos seus olhos (Juan José Campanella; 2009) - ***** 19. A teta assustada (Claudia Llosa; 2009) - *** 20. A partida (Yôjirô Takita; 2008) - **** 21. (500) Dias com ela (Marc Webb; 2009) - **** 22. O grupo Baader Meinhof (Uli Edel; 2008) - *** 23. Ilha do medo (Martin Scorsese; 2010) - ***** 24. A fita branca (Michael Haneke; 2009) - **** 25. Cartola - Música para os olhos (Hilton Lacerda & Lírio Ferreira; 2007) - ** 26. O pagador de promessas (Anselmo Duarte; 1962) - ***** 27. Distrito 9 (Neill Blomkamp; 2009) - *** 28. 007 contra o satânico Dr. No (Terence Young; 1962) - *** 29. 007 contra Moscou (Terence Young; 1963) - **** 30. 2012 (Roland Emmerich; 2009) - ***** 31. 007 contra Goldfinger (Guy Hamilton; 1964) - **** 32. 007 contra a chantagem atômica (Terence Young; 1965) - **** ABRIL: 33. O banheiro do papa (César Charlone & Enrique Fernández; 2007) - **** 34. O visitante (Thomas McCarthy; 2007) - *** 35. Anna Karenina (Clarence Brown; 1935) - *** 36. Guerra ao terror (Kathryn Bigelow; 2008) - ***** 37. Longe dela (Sarah Polley; 2006) - **** 38. Abraços partidos (Pedro Almodóvar; 2009) - **** 39. Caminhos perigosos (Martin Scorsese; 1973) - *** MAIO: 40. Uma aventura na África (John Huston; 1951) - **** 41. Pi (Darren Aronofsky; 1998) - ***** 42. Homem de ferro 2 (Jon Favreau; 2010) - *** 43. O que terá acontecido a Baby Jane? (Robert Aldrich; 1961) - ***** 44. Todo mundo quase morto (Edgar Wright; 2004) - **** 45. Fuga de Nova York (John Carpenter; 1981) - **** 46. Um convidado bem trapalhão (Blake Edwards; 1968) - **** 47. Fuga de Alcatraz (Don Siegel; 1979) - *** 48. Valsa com Bashir (Ari Folman; 2008) - **** 49. Ghost world - Aprendendo a viver (Terry Zwigoff; 2001) - **** 50. Alta fidelidade (Stephen Frears; 2000) - **** 51. Amarcord (Federico Fellini; 1973) - *** JUNHO: 52. O grande desafio (Denzel Washington; 2007) - **** 53. Setembro (Woody Allen; 1987) - ***** 54. Educação (Lona Scherfig; 2009) - **** 55. Toy story 3 (Lee Unkrich; 2010) - ***** JULHO: 56. Shrek para sempre (Mike Mitchell; 2010) - *** 57. Alice no país das maravilhas (Tim Burton; 2010) - *** 58. Um homem sério (Irmãos Coen; 2009) - **** 59. A dama e o vagabundo (Clyde Geronimi, Hamilton Luske & Wilfred Jackson; 1955; revisto) - **** 60. Toy story (John Lasseter; 1995; revisto) - ***** 61. Vício Frenético (Werner Herzog; 2009) - **** 62. Cinderela (Clyde Geronimi, Hamilton Luske & Wilfred Jackson; 1950; revisto) - ***** 63. Coração louco (Scott Cooper; 2009) - *** 64. A estrada (John Hillcoat; 2009) - *** 65. Toy story 2 (John Lasster; 1999; revisto) - ***** AGOSTO: 66. Invictus (Clint Eastwood; 2009) - *** 67. Clube da lua (Juan José Campanella; 2004) - **** 68. O cão e a raposa (Art Stevens, Richard Rich & Ted Berman; 1981; revisto) - **** 69. Cachorro prodígio (Charles A. Nichols; 1950; curta) - *** 70. Loucademia de polícia (Hugh Wilson; 1984) - **** 71. A bela Junie (Christophe Honoré; 2008) - **** 72. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood; 2008) - ***** 73. A troca (Clint Eastwood; 2008) - **** 74. Chicago (Rob Marshall; 2002; revisto) - **** 75. Preciosa - Uma história de esperança (Lee Daniels; 2009) - * 76. Salt (Philip Noyce; 2010) - ** 77. A Conversação (Francis Ford Coppola; 1974) - ***** 78. Os confinados (Mrinal Sen; 1994) - *** 79. 3 macacos (Nuri Bilge Ceylan; 2008) - *** 80. Pecados de guerra (Brian DePalma; 1989) - ***** 81. O milagre de Berna (Sönke Wortmann; 2003) - *** 82. Um dia de fúria (Joel Schumacher; 1993) - ***** 83. Os mercenários (Sylvester Stallone; 2010) - **** 84. Na mira do chefe (Martin McDonagh; 2008) - **** 85. A origem (Christopher Nolan; 2010) - **** 86. Romeu e Julieta (Franco Zeffirelli; 1968) - *** 87. Love story - Uma história de amor (Arthur Hiller; 1970) - **** 88. Mulan (Barry Cook & Tony Bancroft; 1998; revisto) - ***** SETEMBRO: 89. O homem-urso (Werner Herzog; 2005) - **** 90. Meu malvado favorito (Chris Renaud & Pierre Coffin; 2010)- **** 91. Nova York, eu te amo (Diversos; 2009) - ** 92. Tempestade (Cesar Cabral; 2010; curta) - *** 93. 180º (Eduardo Vaisman; 2010) - *** 94. Uma família (Pernille Fischer Christensen; 2010) - *** 95. A woman, a gun and a noodle shop (Zhang Yimou; 2009) - *** OUTUBRO: 096. Passione (John Turturro; 2010) - ** 097. Em um mundo melhor (Susanne Bier; 2010) - **** 098. Em qualquer lugar (Sofia Coppola; 2010) - **** 099. A vida de Jesus (Bruno Dumont; 1997) - *** 100. Adrienn Pál (Ágnes Kocksis; 2010) - ***ltrhpsm2010-10-06 02:09:19 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted October 11, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 11, 2010 Set/Out The AmericanMatei Minha MãeLondon River<?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" />La Journée de La JupeSe Eu Quero Assoviar Eu assobio“22 Bullets”O Bem AmadoSolitary ManThe Killer Inside MeHistórias de Amor Duram apenas 90 MinutosThe FallThe Secret Life Of WordsHampdayLar Doce LarThe Ghost WriterShelterKirot – The Assassin Next DoorAlmoço Em AgostoUm Lugar Chamado Brake lanePaper Heart<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> <?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> MariaShy2010-10-11 09:12:12 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members graci Posted October 20, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 20, 2010 Meus de Setembro O auto da compadecida(revi) 4/5 Bastardos inglórios 4/5 Ilha do medo 4/5 Vidas em jogo(revi) 4/5 Sempre ao seu lado 4/5 Dúvida 3/5 2019 - daybreakers 3/5 O lutador 3/5 The reader 3/5 Principe da pércia 3.5/5 (por causa do gatuno do JG) O homem de ferro "2" 2/5 500 dias com ela 2/5 Os mercenários 2/5 Como esquecer 2/5 Plano b 2/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted October 20, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 20, 2010 Setembro 1. Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince, David Yates, 2009) - 4/52. Os Suspeitos (The Usual Suspects, Bryan Singer, 1995) - 4/53. Dogville (Lars Von Trier, 2003) - 5/54. Rede de Intrigas (Network, Sidney Lumet, 1976) - 3,5/5 Pouquissimos filmes, mas todos no minimo bons. E Dogville fantstico. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 31, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 31, 2010 Outubro http://mulhollandcinelog.wordpress.com/log-de-sessoes-2010/ 1. Guerra Sem Cortes (Brian De Palma/2007) [DVD] 9 2. O Fabuloso Destino de Amélie Poulain (Jean-Pierre Jeunet/2001) [DVD] 9 3. Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Quentin Tarantino/2004) [DVD] 8 <r> 4. Coração Valente (Mel Gibson/1995) [bD] 8 <r> 5. O Homem Elefante (David Lynch/1980) [bD] 9 6. Apollo 13 (Ron Howard/1995) [DVD] 8 <r> 7. O Perigoso Adeus (Robert Altman/1973) [DVD] 7 8. Razão e Sensibilidade (Ang Lee/1995) [DVD] 9 9. A Troca (Peter Medak/1980) [DVD] 6 10. Solaris (Steven Soderbergh/2002) [DVD] 8 11. Revelações (Robert Benton/2003) [DVD] 7 12. Adam Resurrected (Paul Shrader/2008) [DVD] 9 13. A Caixa (Richard Kelly/2009) [bD] 7 Cain2010-10-31 10:03:14 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Rodion Posted October 31, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 31, 2010 Outubro. 05/10 - Glória Feita De Sangue (Paths of Glory, de Stanley Kubrick, 1957) - 3/4 09/10 - Ran (de Akira Kurosawa, 1985) - 4/4 13/10 - A Estrada (The Road, de John Hillcoat, 2009) - 3/4 14/10 - Happy Feet (de George Miller, 2006) - 4/4 16/10 - Ilha Do Medo (Shutter Island, de Martin Scorsese, 2010) - 3/4 17/10 - Como Terminei Este Verão (Kak Ya Provyol Etim Letom, de Aleksei Popogrebsky, 2010) - 3/4 20/10 - Sonhos (Dreams, de Akira Kurosawa, 1990) - 4/4 revisto 26/10 - Antes Que O Diabo Saiba Que Você Está Morto (Before The Devil Knows You're Dead, de Sidney Lumet, 2008) - 3/4 28/10 - Paranoid Park (de Gus Van Sant, 2007) - 4/4 31/10 - Rogue (de Greg Mclean, 2008) - 3/4 Rodion2010-10-31 23:56:49 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted October 31, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 31, 2010 Outubro/201051. Sexta-feira 13 (Sean S. Cunningham, 1980) 4/452. Sexta-feira 13 Parte 2 (Steve Miner, 1981) 3/4 53. Sexta-feira 13 Parte 3 (Steve Miner, 1982) 2/4 54. Sexta-feira 13 - Capítulo Final (Joseph Zito, 1984) 3/4 55. Sexta-feira 13 Parte 5 - Um Novo Começo (Danny Steinmann, 1985) 1/4 56. Sexta-feira 13 Parte 6 - Jason Vive (Tom McLoughlin, 1986) 4/4 57. Freddy vs. Jason (Ronny Yu, 2003) 3/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 31, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 31, 2010 OUTUBRO 191. Piranha 3D (Alexandre Aja; 2010) – ** 192. Tropa de Elite 2 (José Padilha; 2010) – ** 193. Mother and Child (Destinos Ligados; Rodrigo Garcia; 2009) – ** 194. The Last Station (A Última Estação; Michael Hoffman; 2009) – * 195. The Box (A Caixa; Richard Kelly; 2009) – ** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted November 3, 2010 Members Report Share Posted November 3, 2010 Outubro/10 118- Daisy (Deiji, Wai-keung Lau, 2006) 4/5R 119- O Desaparecimento de Alice Creed (The Disappearance of Alice Creed, J Blakeson, 2009) 3/5 120- Ninguém Pode Saber (Dare mo shiranai, Hirokazu Koreeda, 2004) 4,5/5 121- Exilados (Fong juk, Johnnie To, 2006) 4,5/5 122- Os Mercenários (The Expendables, Sylvester Stallone, 2010) 2,5/5 123- Piranha 3D (Piranha, Alexandre Aja, 2010) 3/5 124- Como Treinar seu Dragão (How to Train Your Dragon, Dean DeBlois e Chris Sanders, 2010) 4/5 125- A Invenção da Mentira (The Invention of Lying, Ricky Gervais e Matthew Robinson, 2009) 2,5/5 126- Monstros (Monters, Gareth Edwards, 2010) 3,5/5 127- As Melhores Coisas do Mundo (idem, Laís Bodanzky, 2010) 3/5 128- A Epidemia (The Crazies, Breck Eisner, 2010) 3,5/5 129- Pânico na Neve (Frozen, Adam Green, 2010) 3/5 130- É Muito Rock, Meu! (Get Him to the Greek, Nicholas Stoller, 2010) 2/5 131- Toy Sotory 3 (idem, Lee Unkrich, 2010) 5/5R 132- Quando Chega a Escuridão (Near Dark, Kathryn Bigelow, 1987) 4/5 133- Presos no Gelo (Fritt vilt, Roar Uthaug, 2006) 3,5/5 134- Um Homem Misterioso (The American, Anton Corbijn, 2010) 4/5 135- A Espiã (Zwartboek, Paul Verhoeven, 2006) 4,5/5 136- Presos no Gelo 2 (Fritt vilt II, Mats Stenberg, 2008) 2/5fapreve2010-11-04 16:50:30 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted November 5, 2010 Members Report Share Posted November 5, 2010 JANEIRO: 01. Sempre ao seu lado (Lasse Hallström; 2009) - *** 02. O casamento de Rachel (Jonathan Demme; 2008) - **** 03. Psicose II (Richard Franklin; 1983) - ***** 04. Orfeu negro (Marcel Camus; 1959) - *** 05. Barravento (Glauber Rocha; 1962) - **** 06. Sherlock Holmes (Guy Ritchie; 2009) - *** 07. À deriva (Heitor Dhalia; 2009) - **** 08. A cor do dinheiro (Martin Scorsese; 1986) - *** 09. Avatar (James Cameron; 2009) - **** 10. Amor sem escalas (Jason Reitman; 2009) - ***** 11. Arraste-me para o inferno (Sam Raimi; 2009) - **** 12. Milk - A voz da igualdade (Gus Van Sant; 2008) - **** 13. Uma rua chamada pecado (Elia Kazan; 1951) - *** FEVEREIRO: 14. This is it (Kenny Ortega; 2009) - ** 15. Bastardos inglórios (Quentin Tarantino; 2009) - ***** 16. Amantes (James Gray; 2008) - ***** 17. Simplesmente complicado (Nancy Meyers; 2009) - *** MARÇO: 18. O segredo dos seus olhos (Juan José Campanella; 2009) - ***** 19. A teta assustada (Claudia Llosa; 2009) - *** 20. A partida (Yôjirô Takita; 2008) - **** 21. (500) Dias com ela (Marc Webb; 2009) - **** 22. O grupo Baader Meinhof (Uli Edel; 2008) - *** 23. Ilha do medo (Martin Scorsese; 2010) - ***** 24. A fita branca (Michael Haneke; 2009) - **** 25. Cartola - Música para os olhos (Hilton Lacerda & Lírio Ferreira; 2007) - ** 26. O pagador de promessas (Anselmo Duarte; 1962) - ***** 27. Distrito 9 (Neill Blomkamp; 2009) - *** 28. 007 contra o satânico Dr. No (Terence Young; 1962) - *** 29. 007 contra Moscou (Terence Young; 1963) - **** 30. 2012 (Roland Emmerich; 2009) - ***** 31. 007 contra Goldfinger (Guy Hamilton; 1964) - **** 32. 007 contra a chantagem atômica (Terence Young; 1965) - **** ABRIL: 33. O banheiro do papa (César Charlone & Enrique Fernández; 2007) - **** 34. O visitante (Thomas McCarthy; 2007) - *** 35. Anna Karenina (Clarence Brown; 1935) - *** 36. Guerra ao terror (Kathryn Bigelow; 2008) - ***** 37. Longe dela (Sarah Polley; 2006) - **** 38. Abraços partidos (Pedro Almodóvar; 2009) - **** 39. Caminhos perigosos (Martin Scorsese; 1973) - *** MAIO: 40. Uma aventura na África (John Huston; 1951) - **** 41. Pi (Darren Aronofsky; 1998) - ***** 42. Homem de ferro 2 (Jon Favreau; 2010) - *** 43. O que terá acontecido a Baby Jane? (Robert Aldrich; 1961) - ***** 44. Todo mundo quase morto (Edgar Wright; 2004) - **** 45. Fuga de Nova York (John Carpenter; 1981) - **** 46. Um convidado bem trapalhão (Blake Edwards; 1968) - **** 47. Fuga de Alcatraz (Don Siegel; 1979) - *** 48. Valsa com Bashir (Ari Folman; 2008) - **** 49. Ghost world - Aprendendo a viver (Terry Zwigoff; 2001) - **** 50. Alta fidelidade (Stephen Frears; 2000) - **** 51. Amarcord (Federico Fellini; 1973) - *** JUNHO: 52. O grande desafio (Denzel Washington; 2007) - **** 53. Setembro (Woody Allen; 1987) - ***** 54. Educação (Lona Scherfig; 2009) - **** 55. Toy story 3 (Lee Unkrich; 2010) - ***** JULHO: 56. Shrek para sempre (Mike Mitchell; 2010) - *** 57. Alice no país das maravilhas (Tim Burton; 2010) - *** 58. Um homem sério (Irmãos Coen; 2009) - **** 59. A dama e o vagabundo (Clyde Geronimi, Hamilton Luske & Wilfred Jackson; 1955; revisto) - **** 60. Toy story (John Lasseter; 1995; revisto) - ***** 61. Vício Frenético (Werner Herzog; 2009) - **** 62. Cinderela (Clyde Geronimi, Hamilton Luske & Wilfred Jackson; 1950; revisto) - ***** 63. Coração louco (Scott Cooper; 2009) - *** 64. A estrada (John Hillcoat; 2009) - *** 65. Toy story 2 (John Lasster; 1999; revisto) - ***** AGOSTO: 66. Invictus (Clint Eastwood; 2009) - *** 67. Clube da lua (Juan José Campanella; 2004) - **** 68. O cão e a raposa (Art Stevens, Richard Rich & Ted Berman; 1981; revisto) - **** 69. Cachorro prodígio (Charles A. Nichols; 1950; curta) - *** 70. Loucademia de polícia (Hugh Wilson; 1984) - **** 71. A bela Junie (Christophe Honoré; 2008) - **** 72. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood; 2008) - ***** 73. A troca (Clint Eastwood; 2008) - **** 74. Chicago (Rob Marshall; 2002; revisto) - **** 75. Preciosa - Uma história de esperança (Lee Daniels; 2009) - * 76. Salt (Philip Noyce; 2010) - ** 77. A Conversação (Francis Ford Coppola; 1974) - ***** 78. Os confinados (Mrinal Sen; 1994) - *** 79. 3 macacos (Nuri Bilge Ceylan; 2008) - *** 80. Pecados de guerra (Brian DePalma; 1989) - ***** 81. O milagre de Berna (Sönke Wortmann; 2003) - *** 82. Um dia de fúria (Joel Schumacher; 1993) - ***** 83. Os mercenários (Sylvester Stallone; 2010) - **** 84. Na mira do chefe (Martin McDonagh; 2008) - **** 85. A origem (Christopher Nolan; 2010) - **** 86. Romeu e Julieta (Franco Zeffirelli; 1968) - *** 87. Love story - Uma história de amor (Arthur Hiller; 1970) - **** 88. Mulan (Barry Cook & Tony Bancroft; 1998; revisto) - ***** SETEMBRO: 89. O homem-urso (Werner Herzog; 2005) - **** 90. Meu malvado favorito (Chris Renaud & Pierre Coffin; 2010)- **** 91. Nova York, eu te amo (Diversos; 2009) - ** 92. Tempestade (Cesar Cabral; 2010; curta) - *** 93. 180º (Eduardo Vaisman; 2010) - *** 94. Uma família (Pernille Fischer Christensen; 2010) - *** 95. A woman, a gun and a noodle shop (Zhang Yimou; 2009) - *** OUTUBRO: 096. Passione (John Turturro; 2010) - ** 097. Em um mundo melhor (Susanne Bier; 2010) - **** 098. Em qualquer lugar (Sofia Coppola; 2010) - **** 099. A vida de Jesus (Bruno Dumont; 1997) - *** 100. Adrienn Pál (Ágnes Kocksis; 2010) - *** 101. Encontros e desencontros (Sofia Coppola; 2003; revisto) - ***** 102. Tropa de elite 2 - O inimigo agora é outro (José Padilha; 2010) - ***** 103. Dumbo (Diversos; 1941) - **** 104. Tudo pode dar certo (Woody Allen; 2009) - **** 105. Três homens em conflito (Sergio Leone; 1966) - ***** NOVEMBRO: 106. Stroszek (Werner Herzog; 1977) - **** 107. Atração perigosa (Ben Affleck; 2010) - *** 108. Cleópatra (Joseph L. Mankiewicz; 1963) - **** 109. Harry Potter e as relíquias da morte: Parte I (David Yates; 2010) - **** 110. Você vai conhecer o homem dos seus sonhos (Woody Allen; 2010) - ***ltrhpsm2010-11-28 23:23:39 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted December 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted December 1, 2010 Novembro:<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Winter’s Bones Animal Kingdom Casa Vazia Fôlego Three Times Nosso Lar XXY Sentimento de Culpa My Queen Karo Alle Andersen A Few Days In September Prima Cosa Bella Copie Conforme A – Team Heartbreaker The Kids Are All Right Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted December 2, 2010 Members Report Share Posted December 2, 2010 Novembro/201058. Sexta-feira 13 Parte 8 - Jason Ataca NY (Rob Hedden, 1989) 1/459. Sexta-feira 13 Parte 7 - A Matança Continua (John Carl Buechler, 1988) 2/4 60. Jason vai para o Inferno - A Última Sexta-feira (Adam Marcus, 1993) 0/4 61. Jason X (James Isaac, 2002) 2/4 62. Sex Drive - Rumo ao Sexo (Sean Anders, 2008) 1/4 63. Encantada (Kevin Lima, 2007) 2/4 64. Jogos Mortais - O Final (Kevin Greutert, 2010) 1/4Jailcante2010-12-31 21:34:43 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Rodion Posted December 3, 2010 Members Report Share Posted December 3, 2010 Novembro. 03/11 - Os Incompreendidos (Les Quatre Cents Coups, de François Truffaut, 1959) - 3/4 10/11 - Não Matarás (A Short Film About Killing, de Krzysztof Kieslowski, 1988) - 3/4 20/11 - A Origem (Inception, de Christopher Nolan, 2010) - 2/4 30/11 - Scott Pilgrim Contra O Mundo (Scott Pilgrim vs. The World, de Edgar Wright, 2010) - 3/4 04-16/11 - Decálogo (Dekalog, de Krzysztof Kieslowski, 1989) - 4/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted December 8, 2010 Members Report Share Posted December 8, 2010 Novembro/10 137- A Invenção da Mentira (The Invention of Lying, Ricky Gervais e Matthew Robinson, 2009) 2,5/5R 138- Os Simpsons - O Filme (The Simpsons, David Silverman, 2007) 4/5R 139- Scott Pilgrim contra o Mundo (Scott Pilgrim vs. the World, Edgar Wright, 2009) 4/5 140- Como Treinar seu Dragão (How to Train Your Dragon, Dean DeBlois e Chris Sanders, 2010) 4/5R 141- Green Chair (Noksaek uija, Cheol-su Park, 2005) 4,5/5 142- Cão que Ladra Não Morde (Flandersui gae, Joon-ho Bong, 2000) 4/5 143- Férias Frustradas de Verão (Adventureland, Greg Mottola, 2009) 4/5R 144- Dreamscape - Morte nos Sonhos (Dreamscape, Joseph Ruben, 1984) 3/5 145- Jurassic Park 3 (idem, Joe Johnston, 2001) 3/5R 146- Show de Vizinha (The Girl Next Door, Luke Greenfield, 2004) 2,5/5R 147- A Fortaleza Infernal (The Keep, Michael Mann, 1983) 3/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jefferies Posted December 10, 2010 Members Report Share Posted December 10, 2010 Agosto/2010 1- Guerra dos Mundos (War of the Worlds) - Steven Spielberg, 2005 - 3,5/5 2- A Origem (Inception) - Christopher Nolan, 2010 - 4/5 Setembro/2010 1- A Última Loucura de Mel Brooks (Silent Movie) - Mel Brooks, 1976 - 3/5 2- Christine - O Carro Assassino (Christine) - John Carpenter, 1983 - 4/5 Outubro/2010 1- Mother - A Busca Pela Verdade (Mother/Madeo) - Bong Joon-ho, 2009 - 4/5 Novembro/2010 1- Encontros e Desencontros (Lost in Translation) - Sofia Coppola, 2003 - 4/5 2- Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island) - Martin Scorsese, 2010 - 4/5 3- Barton Fink - Delírios de Hollywood (Barton Fink) - Joel e Ethan Coen, 1991 - 5/5 4- Toy Story 3 (idem) - Lee Unkrich, 2010 - 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted December 11, 2010 Members Report Share Posted December 11, 2010 Novembro.03/11 - Os Incompreendidos (Les Quatre Cents Coups' date=' de François Truffaut, 1959) - 3/410/11 - Não Matarás (A Short Film About Killing, de Krzysztof Kieslowski, 1988) - 3/404-16/11 - Decálogo (Dekalog, de Krzysztof Kieslowski, 1989) - 4/4 [/quote'] Novembro estupendo ! De Kielowski, gostei mais de "Não Amarás"MariaShy2010-12-11 08:01:00 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted December 12, 2010 Members Report Share Posted December 12, 2010 JULHO 1) Aconteceu em Woodstock - Ang Lee 2) Fatso - Arild Fröhlich 3) Bufffalo 66 - Vicent Gallo 4) Asi del precipisio - Teresa Suarez 5) Tentação Fatal - Kevin Williamson 6) Uma noite alucinante 1 - Sam Raimi 7) Viola do Mar - Donatella Maiorca 8) Alice no país das maravilhas - Tim Burton 9) Veronika Decide Morrer - Emily Young AGOSTO 1) Paranóia - D.J. Caruso 2) American Pie, O Livro do Amor - John Putch 3) 13 homens e um novo segredo - Steven Soderbergh 4) Coraline - Henry Selick 5) Tá dando onda - Ash Brannon / Chris Buck 6) Pro dia nascer feliz - João Jardim 7) Férias frustradas de verão - Greg Mottola 8) Minha super ex-namorada - Ivan Reitman 9) Quatro Amigas e um jeans viajante 2 - Sanaa Hamri SETEMBRO 1) Gemidos de Prazer - Christopher Crowe 2) Eclipse - David Slade 3) E sua mãe também - Alfonso Cuarón 4) Monty Phyton em busca do cálice sagrado - Terry Gilliam, Terry Jones 5) Superbad - Greg Mottola OUTUBRO 1) Persépolis (revisto) - Vincent Paronnaud, Marjane Satrapi 2) De Volta para o Futuro 3 - Robert Zemeckis NOVEMBRO 1) Saneamento Básico - Jorge Furtado 2) Amarcord - Federico Fellini 3) Sujou... chegaram os Bears - Richard Linklater 4) O operário - Brad Anderson 5) Uma escola de arte muito louca - Terry Zwigoff 6) Sideways, entre umas e outras - Alexander Payne 7) O padre - Antonia Bird 8) Zumbilândia - Ruben Fleischer Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.