Members Administrator Posted December 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 31, 2009 2009 JANEIRO 001. Interiors (Interiores; Woody Allen; 1978) - ****002. Zelig (Woody Allen; 1983) - ***003. Radio Days (A Era do Rádio; Woody Allen; 1987) - ***004. L.A. Confidential (Los Angeles - Cidade Proibida; Curtis Hanson; 1997) - ***005. Marley & Me (Marley & Eu; David Frankel; 2008) - **006. Broadway Danny Rose (Woody Allen; 1984) - **007. Bullets Over Broadway (Tiros na Broadway; Woody Allen; 1994) - ****008. Seven Pounds (Sete Vidas; Gabrielle Muccino; 2008) - *009. Bolt (Chris Williams e Byron Howard; 2008) - *010. The Purple Rose of Cairo (A Rosa Púrpura do Cairo; Woody Allen; 1985) - ****011. Safe (À Salvo; Todd Haynes; 1995) - ***012. Velvet Goldmine (Todd Haynes; 1998) - *013. Interview (Entrevista; Steve Buscemi; 2007) - ***014. Direktoren for det hele (O Grande Chefe; Lars Von Trier; 2006) - ***015. Charlie Wilson's War (Jogos do Poder; Mike Nichols; 2007) - **016. I'm Not There (Não Estou Lá; Todd Haynes; 2007) - ***017. XXY (Lucia Puenzo; 2007) - *018. Waitress (Garçonete; Adrienne Shelly; 2007) - *019. <?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" />La Faute à Fidel! (A Culpa é do Fidel!; Julie Gavras; 2006) - **020. The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button; David Fincher; 2008) - *021. Jersey Girl (Menina dos Olhos; Kevin Smith; 2004) - 0022. Chasing Amy (Procura-se Amy; Kevin Smith; 1997) - ***023. The Exorcism of Emily Rose (O Exorcismo de Emily Rose; Scott Derrickson; 2005) - **024. DreamCatcher (O Apanhador de Sonhos; Lawrence Kasdan; 2003) - 0025. Cursed (Amaldiçoados; Wes Craven; 2005) - 0026. Birth (Reencarnação; Jonathan Glazer; 2004) - **027. Zack and Miri Make a Porno (Pagando Bem, Que Mal Tem?; Kevin Smith; 2008) - *028. Australia (Baz Luhrmann; 2008) - ***029. Rupan Sansei: Kariosutoro no Shiro (O Castelo de Cagliostro; Hayao Miyazaki; 1979) - *030. Horton Hears a Who! (Horton e o Mundo dos Quem!; Jimmy Hayward e Steve Martino; 2008) - ***031. Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story (A Vida é Dura; Jake Kasdan; 2007) - **032. In Bruges (Na Mira do Chefe; Martin McDonagh; 2008) - ***033. Se Eu Fosse Você 2 (Daniel Filho; 2008) - *<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> FEVEREIRO 034. Hauru no Ugoku Shiro (O Castelo Animado; Hayao Miyazaki; 2004) - ****035. Edifício Master (Eduardo Coutinho; 2002) - ***036. Death Becomes Her (A Morte Lhe Cai Bem; Robert Zemeckis; 1992) - 0037. Burn After Reading (Queime Depois de Ler; Joel Coen & Ethan Coen; 2008) - ****038. Changeling (A Troca; Clint Eastwood; 2008) - ***039. Frozen River (Rio Congelado; Courtney Hunt; 2008) - *040. The Reader (O Leitor; Stephen Daldry; 2008) - ****041. Doubt (Dúvida; John Patrick Shanley; 2008) - ***042. Yes Man (Sim, Senhor; Peyton Reed; 2008) - *043. Elegy (Fatal; Isabel Coixet; 2008) - **044. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood; 2008) - ****045. Nick & Norah's Infinite Playlist (Uma Noite de Amor e Música; Peter Sollett; 2008) - *046. Blood Diamond (Diamante de Sangue; Edward Zwick; 2006) - *047. Appaloosa (Ed Harris; 2008) - ***048. Coraline (Coraline e o Mundo Secreto; Henry Selick; 2009) - ***049. Valkyrie (Operação Valquíria; Bryan Singer; 2008) - *050. Milk (Gus Van Sant; 2008) - *051. Frost/Nixon (Ron Howard; 2008) - **052. Slumdog Millionaire (Quem Quer Ser o Milionário?; Danny Boyle; 2008) - **053. Revolutionary Road (Foi Apenas Um Sonho; Sam Mendes; 2008) - ***054. The Wrestler (O Lutador; Darren Aronofsky; 2008) - ***055. The Hunchback of Notre Dame (O Corcunda de Notre Dame; Gary Trousdale e Kirk Wise; 1996) - ***056. Manhattan (Woody Allen; 1979) - ****057. Stardust Memories (Memórias; Woody Allen; 1980) - ****058. Murder on the Orient Express (Assassinato no Expresso Oriente; Sidney Lumet; 1974) - * MARÇO 059. Total Recall (O Vingador do Futuro; Paul Verhoeven; 1990) - **060. Halloween (John Carpenter; 1979) - *061. All That Jazz (O Show Deve Continuar; Bob Fosse; 1979) - ****062. GosfordPark (Assassinato em GosfordPark; Robert Altman; 2001) - ***063. Family Plot (Trama Macabra; Alfred Hitchock; 1975) - **064. Sunset Boulevard (Crepúsculo dos Deuses; Billy Wilder; 1950) - ****065. The Royal Tenenbaums (Os Excêntricos Tenenbaums; Wes Anderson; 2001) - ****066. The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou (A Vida Marinha com Steve Zissou; Wes Anderson; 2004) - ****067. The Darjeeling Limited (Viagem a Darjeeling; Wes Anderson; 2007) - ***068. Slumdog Millionaire (Quem Quer Ser um Milionário?; Danny Boyle; 2008) - **069. Escape from New York (Fuga de Nova York; John Carpenter; 1981) - *070. Million Dollar Baby (Menina de Ouro; Clint Eastwood; 2005) - ***071. 1492 - Conquest of Paradise (1492 - A Conquista do Paraíso; Ridley Scott; 1991) - 0072. The Mission (A Missão; Rolland Joffé; 1986) - **073. The Untouchables (Os Intocáveis; Brian De Palma; 1987) - ***074. Sherrybaby (Laurie Collier; 2006) - ** ABRIL 075. Rachel Getting Married (O Casamento de Rachel; Jonathan Demme; 2008) - ***076. Monsters vs. Aliens (Monstros vs. Alienígenas; Conrad Vernon e Rob Letterman; 2009) - 0077. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood; 2008) - ****078. All or Nothing (Agora ou Nunca; Mike Leigh; 2002) - **079. Blow Out (Um Tiro na Noite; Brian De Palma; 1981) - ***080. Moulin Rouge! (Baz Luhrmann; 2001) - ****081. The Sound of Music (A Noviça Rebelde; Robert Wise; 1965) - *082. The Wizard of Oz (O Mágico de Oz; Victor Fleming; 1939) - **083. Last Chance Harvey (Tinha que Ser Você; Joel Hopkins; 2008) - **084. The Other Man (O Amante; Richard Eyre; 2008) - 0085. Ghost World (Terry Zwigoff; 2001) - ***086. Gongdong Gyeongbi Guyeok JSA (Zona de Risco; Chan-WookPark; 2001) - ** MAIO 087. Broadcast News (Nos Bastidores da Notícia; James L. Brooks; 1987) - **088. X-Men Origins: Wolverine (X-Men Origens: Wolverine; Gavin Hood; 2009) - *089. Dan in Real Life (Eu, Meu Irmão e Nossa Namorada; Peter Hedges; 2008) - *090. Good (Um Homem Bom; Vicente Amorim; 2008) - **091. Nome Próprio (Murilo Salles; 2008) - *092. Romance (Guel Arraes; 2008) - *093. Bonnie & Clyde (Arthur Penn; 1967) - ****094. The Lost Weekend (Farrapo Humano; Billy Wilder; 1945) - ***095. Casablanca (Michael Curtiz; 1943) - ****096. Seven Brides for Seven Brothers (Sete Noivas para Sete Irmãos; Stanley Donen; 1954) - **097. A Streetcar Named Desire (Uma Rua Chamada Pecado; Elia Kazan; 1951) - ****098. Love Story (Arthur Miller; 1970) - 0099. Rebel Without a Cause (Juventude Transviada; Nicholas Ray; 1955) - ***100. Doubt (Dúvida; John Patrick Shanley; 2008) - ***101. In the Heet of the Night (No Calor da Noite; Norman Jewison; 1967) - *102. The Greatest Show on Earth (O Maior Espetáculo da Terra; Cecil B. DeMille; 1952) - *103. Citizen Kane (Cidadão Kane; Orson Welles; 1941) - ***104. Miller's Crossing (Ajuste Final; Joel Coen & Ethan Coen; 1990) - ***105. The Visitor (O Visitante; Tom McCarthy; 2008) - *106. Che: Part One (Che; Steven Soderbergh; 2008) - 0107. Cat on a Hot Tin Roof (Gata em Teto de Zinco Quente; Richard Brooks; 1958) - ***108. Sabrina (Billy Wilder; 1954) - ***109. I Love You, Man (Eu Te Amo, Cara; John Hamburg; 2009) - *** JUNHO 110. High Noon (Matar ou Morrer; Fred Zinnemann; 1952) - ***111. The Last Samurai (O Último Samurai; Edward Zwick; 2003) - **112. The Day the Earth Stood Still (O Dia em que a Terra Parou; Robert Wise; 1952) - *113. Some Like it Hot (Quanto Mais Quente Melhor; Billy Wilder; 1959) - ***114. 12 Angry Men (12 Homens e uma Sentença; Sidney Lumet; 1957) - ****115. Mary Poppins (Robert Stevenson; 1964) - **116. Stalag 17 (Inferno Nº 17; Billy Wilder; 1953) - **117. Love in the Afternoon (Amor na Tarde; Billy Wilder; 1957) - **118. Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (Harry Potter e a Pedra Filosofal; Chris Columbus; 2001) - *119. Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Harry Potter e a Câmara Secreta; Chris Columbus; 2002) - *120. State of Play (Intrigas de Estado; Kevin McDonald; 2009) - **121. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Harry Potter e o Prisioneiro de Azkaban; Alfonso Cuarón; 2004) - ***122. Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Harry Potter e o Cálice de Fogo; Mike Newell; 2005) - ***123. Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Harry Potter e a Ordem da Fênix; David Yates; 2007) - ***124. Victor/Victoria (Victor ou Victoria?; Blake Edwards; 1982) - **125. Being Julia (Adorável Julia; István Szabó; 2004) - **126. Human Nature (Natureza Quase Humana; Michel Gondry; 2001) - ***127. Da Hong Deng Long Gao Gao Gua (Lanternas Vermelhas; Zhang Yimou; 1991) - ***128. Duplicity (Duplicidade; Tony Gilroy; 2009) - ***129. Children of the Corn (Colheita Maldita; Fritz Kiersch; 1984) - *130. Bruiser (A Máscara do Terror; George A. Romero; 2000) - 0131. Efter Brylluptet (Depois do Casamento; Susanne Bier; 2006) - ***132. The Squid and the Whale (A Lula e a Baleia; Noah Baumbach; 2005) - ***133. Das Leben der Anderen (A Vida dos Outros; Florian Henckel Von Donnersmarck; 2006) - ** JULHO 134. Happy-Go-Lucky (Simplesmente Feliz; Mike Leigh; 2008) - ***135. Jean Charles (Henrique Goldman; 2009) - *136. Entre Les Murs (Entre os Muros da Escola; Laurent Cantet; 2008) - ****137. Vals Im Bashir (Valsa com Bashir; Ari Folman; 2008) - ****138. Leonera (Pablo Trapero; 2008) - ****139. Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinossaurs (A Era do Gelo 3; Carlos Saldanha; 2009) - *140. Le Silence de Lorna (O Silêncio de Lorna; Jean-Pierre Dardenne & Luc Dardenne; 2008) - ***141. Låt den rätte komma in (Deixe Ela Entrar; Tomas Alfredson; 2008) - **142. Standard Operating Procedure (Procedimento Operacional Padrão; Errol Morris; 2008) - ***143. Doomsday (Juízo Final; Neil Marshall; 2008) - 0144. Cashback (Sean Ellis; 2006) - ***145. Dïe Fälscher (Os Falsários; Stefan Ruzowitzky; 2007) - *146. Savage Grace (Pecados Inocentes; Tom Kalin; 2007) - *147. Defiance (Um Ato de Liberdade; Edward Zwick; 2008) - 0148. Man on Wire (O Equilibrista; James Marsh; 2008) - **149. The Internacional (Trama International; Tom Tykwer; 2009) - **150. Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe; David Yates; 2009) - ***151. The Secret Life of Bees (A Vida Secreta das Abelhas; Gina Prince-Bythewood; 2008) - 0152. Anche Libero Va Bene (Estamos Bem Mesmo Sem Você; Kim Rossi Stuart; 2006) - ****153. Igor (Tony Leondis; 2008) - 0154. Religulous (Larry Charles; 2008) - **155. Caos Calmo (Antonello Grimaldi; 2008) - **156. JCVD (Mabrouk El Mechri; 2008) - ***157. Les Chansons D’Amour (Canções de Amor; Christophe Honoré; 2007) - * AGOSTO 158. Public Enemies (Inimigos Públicos; Michael Mann; 2009) - **159. Drag Me To Hell (Arraste-me Para o Inferno; Sam Raimi; 2009) - ****160. Body Heat (Corpos Ardentes; Lawrence Kasdan; 1981) - *161. A Simple Plan (Um Plano Simples; Sam Raimi; 1998) - ***162. Scanners (David Cronenberg; 1981) - *163. Naked Lunch (Mistérios e Paixões; David Cronenberg; 1991) - ***164. The Hangover (Se Beber, Não Case; Todd Phillips; 2009) - **165. Wendy and Lucy (Kelly Reichardt; 2008) - ***166. L’Heure D’Été (Horas de Verão; Olivier Assayas; 2008) - ***167. Sunshine Cleaning (Christine Jeffs; 2008) - *168. Gomorra (Matteo Garrone; 2008) - **169. El Nido Vacío (Ninho Vazio; Daniel Burman; 2008) - ***170. Evil Dead (A Morte do Demônio; Sam Raimi; 1981) - ****171. The Quick and the Dead (Rápida e Mortal; Sam Raimi; 1995) - ***172. Youth Without Youth (Velha Juventude; Francis Ford Coppola; 2007) – 0 SETEMBRO 173. Mutum (Sandra Kogut; 2007) - **174. Brüno (Larry Charles; 2009) - **175. Up (Pete Docter e Bob Peterson; 2009) - ***176. Miracle in St. Anna (Milagre em Sta. Anna; Spike Lee; 2008) - 0177. The Ninth Gate (O Ultimo Portal; Roman Polanski; 1999) - *178. Hello, Dolly! (Alô, Dolly!; Gene Kelly; 1969) - ***179. À Deriva (Heitor Dhalia; 2009) - **180. Taking Woodstock (Aconteceu em Woodstock; Ang Lee; 2009) - *181. Bright Star (Brilho de uma Paixão; Jane Campion; 2009) - ***182. Los Abrazos Rotos (Abraços Partidos; Pedro Almodóvar; 2009) - ***183. Ricky (François Ozon; 2009) - *184. Barbe Bleu (Barba Azul; Catherine Breillat; 2009) - *185. District 9 (Distrito 9; Neil Blomkamp; 2009) - *186. Julie & Julia (Nora Ephron; 2009) - **187. El Secreto de Sus Ojos (O Segredo dos Seus Olhos; Juan José Campanella; 2009) - ***188. Five Minutes of Heaven (Oliver Hirschbiegel; 2009) - ***189. Le Père de Mes Enfants (O Pai dos Meus Filhos; Mia Hansen-Løve; 2009) - *190. (500) Days of Summer ((500) Dias Com Ela; Marc Webb; 2009) - ***191. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans (Vício Frenético; Werner Herzog; 2009) - **192. Singularidades de uma Rapariga Loura (Manoel de Oliveira; 2009) – 0 OUTUBRO 193. Politist, Adjectiv (Polícia, Adjetivo; Corneliu Poromboiu; 2009) - ***194. Madeo (Mother; Bong Joon-ho; 2009) - ***195. LondonRiver (Rachid Bouchareb; 2009) - **196. Fish Tank (Aquário; Andrea Arnold; 2009) - *197. Das Weisse Band (A Fita Branca; Michael Haneke; 2009) - ****198. Two Lovers (Amantes; James Gray; 2009) - ***199. The Ugly Truth (A Verdade Nua e Crua; Robert Luketic; 2009) - *200. Salve Geral! (Sergio Rezende; 2009) - *201. Il y a Longtemps que Je T'Aime (Há Tanto Tempo que Te Amo; Phillipe Claudel; 2008) - ***202. Inglourious Basterds (Bastardos Inglórios; Quentin Tarantino; 2009) - ****203. Tess (Roman Polanski; 1979) - **204. Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (Piratas do Caribe: A Maldição do Pérola Negra; Gore Verbinski; 2003) - ***205. The King of Comedy (O Rei da Comédia; Martin Scorsese; 1982) - ***206. Vampires (Vampiros; John Carpenter; 1998) - *207. The Time Traveler's Wife (Te Amarei Para Sempre; Robert Schwentke; 2009) - **208. 9 (Shane Acker; 2009) - *209. Village of the Damned (A Cidade dos Amaldiçoados; John Carpenter; 1995) - ****210. Escapre From L.A. (Fuga de Los Angeles; John Carpenter; 1996) - *211. Dogville (Lars Von Trier; 2003) - ****212. Antichrist (Anticristo; Lars Von Trier; 2009) - ***213. The Soloist (O Solista; Joe Wright; 2009) - *214. Diary of the Dead (Diário dos Mortos; George A. Romero; 2008) - 0215. Close Encounters of the Third Kind (Contatos Imediatos do Terceiro Grau; Steven Spielberg; 1977) - *** NOVEMBRO 216. The Hunchback of Notre Dame (O Corcunda de Notre Dame; Gary Trousdale e Kirk Wise; 1996) - ***217. In the Bedroom (Entre Quatro Paredes; Todd Field; 2001) - **218. Rope (Festim Diabólico; Alfred Hitchcock; 1948) - ****219. Death and the Maiden (A Morte e a Donzela; Roman Polanski; 1994) - ***220. The Man Who Knew Too Much (O Homem que Sabia Demais; Alfred Hitchcock; 1956) - *221. The Big Lebowski (O Grande Lebowski; Joel Coen & Ethan Coen; 1998) - ***222. To Catch a Thief (Ladrão de Casaca; Alfred Hitchcock; 1954) - **223. Paris, Texas (Wim Wenders; 1984) - ****224. Blow Up (Depois Daquele Beijo; Michelangelo Antonioni; 1966) - ***225. Sasom i em Spegel (Através de um Espelho; Ingmar Bergman; 1961) - **226. Todo Sobre Mi Madre (Tudo Sobre Minha Mãe; Pedro Almodóvar; 1999) - **227. Alphaville, Une Étrange Aventure de Lemmy Caution (Alphaville; Jean-Luc Godard; 1967) - ****228. Nattvardsgästerna (Luz de Inverno; Ingmar Bergman; 1962) - ****229. Tystnaden (O Silêncio; Ingmar Bergman; 1963) - ****230. The Sweet Hereafter (O Doce Amanhã; Atom Egoyan; 1997) - ***231. Whatever Works (Tudo Pode Dar Certo; Woody Allen; 2009) - **232. Surrogates (Substitutos; Jonathan Mostow; 2009) - **233. 2012 (Roland Emmerich; 2009) - 0234. Mujeres al Borde de um Ataque de Nervios (Mulheres à Beira de um Ataque de Nervos; Pedro Almodóvar; 1985) - ****235. Elephant (Elefante; Gus Van Sant; 2003) - ****236. Smultronstallet (Morangos Silvestres; Ingmar Bergman; 1957) - **237. Det Sjunde Inseglet (O Sétimo Selo; Ingmar Bergman; 1956) - *** DEZEMBRO 238. Gycklarnas Afton (Noites de Circo; Ingmar Bergman; 1953) - **239. Adoration (Adoração; Atom Egoyan; 2008) - ***240. Scream (Pânico; Wes Craven; 1996) – ****241. Scream 2 (Pânico 2; Wes Craven; 1997) - ****242. Scream 3 (Pânico 3; Wes Craven; 2000) - **243. Volver (Pedro Almodóvar; 2006) - ***244. Carrie (Brian De Palma; 1976) - **245. É Proibido Fumar (Anna Muylaert; 2009) - **246. La Mala Educaccion (Má Educação; Pedro Almodóvar; 2004) - ***247. Paranormal Activity (Atividade Paranormal; Oren Peli; 2009) - *248. Back to the Future (De Volta Para o Futuro; Robert Zemeckis; 1985) - ***249. Back to the Future Part II (De Volta Para o Futuro Parte II; Robert Zemeckis; 1989) - ****250. Back to the Future Part III (De Volta Para o Futuro Parte III; Robert Zemeckis; 1990) - ***251. The Shining (O Iluminado; Stanley Kubrick; 1980) - ****252. Empire of the Sun (Império do Sol; Steven Spielberg; 1987) - ***253. Scarface (Brian De Palma; 1983) - **254. Atame! (Ata-me!; Pedro Almodóvar; 1990) - ***255. Stand by Me (Conta Comigo; Rob Reiner; 1986) - **256. E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial (E.T.: O Extraterrestre; Steven Spielberg; 1982) - ***257. Alien (Alien – O Oitavo Passageiro; Ridley Scott; 1979) - ****258. Adventureland (Férias Frustradas de Verão; Greg Mottolla; 2009) - **259. Aliens (Aliens – O Resgate; James Cameron; 1986) - ****260. Alien3 (David Fincher; 1992) - *261. Alien: Ressurrection (Alien: A Ressurreição; Jean-Pierre Jeunet; 1997) – **262. The Terminator (O Exterminador do Futuro; James Cameron; 1984) - ***263. Away We Go (Distante Nós Vamos; Sam Mendes; 2009) - 0264. Terminator 2: Judgment Day (O Exterminador do Futuro 2 – Julgamento Final; James Cameron; 1992) - ***265. The Princess and the Frog (A Princesa e o Sapo; Ron Clements & John Musker; 2009) - *266. Carne Trémula (Carne Trêmula; Pedro Almodóvar; 1997) - **267. North by Northwest (Intriga Internacional; Alfred Hitchcock; 1959) - ***268. Carlito’s Way (O Pagamento Final; Brian De Palma; 1993) - ****269. Bakjwi (Sede de Sangue; Park Chan-Wook; 2009) - *** 270. Femme Fatale (Brian De Palma; 2002) - **** 271. Brick (A Ponta de um Crime; Rian Johnson; 2005) - **** 272. Irréversible (Irreversível; Gaspar Noé; 2002) - ** 273. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles (Eterno Amor; Jean-Pierre Jeunet; 2004) - ** 275. Strictly Ballroom (Vem Dançar Comigo; Baz Luhrmann; 1992) - 0 276. Blue Velvet (Veludo Azul; David Lynch; 1986) - *** 277. Bottle Rocket (Pura Adrenalina; Wes Anderson; 1996) - ** Lumière2009-12-31 20:14:39 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted December 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 31, 2009 NOVEMBRO216. The Hunchback of Notre Dame (O Corcunda de Notre Dame; Gary Trousdale e Kirk Wise; 1996) - ***217. In the Bedroom (Entre Quatro Paredes; Todd Field; 2001) - **218. Rope (Festim Diabólico; Alfred Hitchcock; 1948) - ****219. Death and the Maiden (A Morte e a Donzela; Roman Polanski; 1994) - ***220. The Man Who Knew Too Much (O Homem que Sabia Demais; Alfred Hitchcock; 1956) - *221. The Big Lebowski (O Grande Lebowski; Joel Coen & Ethan Coen; 1998) - ***222. To Catch a Thief (Ladrão de Casaca; Alfred Hitchcock; 1954) - **223. Paris' date=' Texas (Wim Wenders; 1984) - ****224. Blow Up (Depois Daquele Beijo; Michelangelo Antonioni; 1966) - ***225. Sasom i em Spegel (Através de um Espelho; Ingmar Bergman; 1961) - **226. Todo Sobre Mi Madre (Tudo Sobre Minha Mãe; Pedro Almodóvar; 1999) - **227. Alphaville, Une Étrange Aventure de Lemmy Caution (Alphaville; Jean-Luc Godard; 1967) - ****228. Nattvardsgästerna (Luz de Inverno; Ingmar Bergman; 1962) - ****229. Tystnaden (O Silêncio; Ingmar Bergman; 1963) - ****230. The Sweet Hereafter (O Doce Amanhã; Atom Egoyan; 1997) - ***231. Whatever Works (Tudo Pode Dar Certo; Woody Allen; 2009) - **232. Surrogates (Substitutos; Jonathan Mostow; 2009) - **233. 2012 (Roland Emmerich; 2009) - 0234. Mujeres al Borde de um Ataque de Nervios (Mulheres à Beira de um Ataque de Nervos; Pedro Almodóvar; 1985) - ****235. Elephant (Elefante; Gus Van Sant; 2003) - ****236. Smultronstallet (Morangos Silvestres; Ingmar Bergman; 1957) - **237. Det Sjunde Inseglet (O Sétimo Selo; Ingmar Bergman; 1956) - *** [/quote'] Hitch, Polanski, Bergman, Allen, Almodovar...aff! Que misturada boa! E Wenders, e Antonioni, e Godard... Novembro foi excelente. Mas dezembro foi ainda melhor. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted January 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 1, 2010 236. Smultronstallet (Morangos Silvestres; Ingmar Bergman; 1957) - ** SÓ DUAS ESTRELAS PARA MORANGOS SILVESTRES? PELO JEITO NÃO GOSTOU MESMO, BOM EU GOSTEI...ABRAÇOSpietrocb2010-01-06 02:19:47 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted January 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 1, 2010 Dezembro/2009 60. Loucas Aventura de Uma Família Americana na Europa (Amy Heckerling, 1985) 3/4 R61. Férias Frustradas de Natal (Jeremiah Chechik, 1989) 3/4 R 62. Quando a Vaca Vai pro Brejo (Walt Becker, 2001) 1/4 63. Esqueceram de Mim (Chris Columbus, 1990) 3/4 R 64. Esqueceram de mim 2 - Perdido em Nova York (Chris Columbus, 1992) 3/4 R 65. Watchman - O Filme (Zack Snyder, 2009) 1/4 66. Curtindo a Vida Adoidado (John Hughes, 1986) 4/4 R 67. A Garota de Rosa Shocking (Howard Deutch, 1986) 2/4 R Relação Total 2009 Janeiro/200901. De Volta para o Futuro (Robert Zemeckis, 1985) 4/4 R02. De Volta para o Futuro Parte II (Robert Zemeckis, 1989) 4/4 R03. De Volta para o Futuro Parte III (Robert Zemeckis, 1990) 4/4 R04. Onde os Fracos Não tem Vez (Ethan Coen e Joel Coen, 2007) 3/405. Ligeiramente Grávidos (Judd Apatow, 2007) 2/406. Chinatown (Roman Polanski, 1974) 4/4 Fevereiro/200907. Náufrago (Robert Zemeckis, 2000) 4/4 R08. Sexta-Feira 13 (Marcus Nispel, 2009) 2/4 09. Agente 86 (Peter Segal, 2008) 3/4 R 10. Ruas de Fogo (Walter Hill, 1984) 2/4 R Março/2009 11. Sexta-Feira 13 (Sean S. Cunningham, 1980) 4/4 R12. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte II (Steve Miner, 1981) 3/4 R 13. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte III (Steve Miner, 1982) 2/4 R 14. Sexta-Feira 13 - Capítulo Final (Joseph Zito, 1984) 2/4 R 15. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte V - Um Novo Começo (Danny Steinmann, 1985) 1/4 R 16. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte VI - Jason Vive (Tom McLoughlin, 1986) 3/4 R 17. Dia dos Namorados Macabro (Patrick Lussier, 2009) 2/4 18. Os Infiltrados (Martin Scorsese, 2006) 4/4 R Abril/2009 19. Depois de Horas (Martin Scorsese, 1985) 4/4 R20. A Lenda de Beowulf (Robert Zemeckis, 2007) 4/4 R 21. Presságio (Alex Proyas, 2009) 2/4 22. Os Simpsons - O Filme (David Silverman, 2007) 3/4 R 23. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte III em 3D (Steve Miner, 1982) 2/4 R 24. Separação Dolorosa (Paul Marcus, 1998) 0/4 25. X-Men Origens - Wolverine (Gavin Hood, 2009) 2/4 Maio/2009 26. Antes que o Diabo Saiba que Você está Morto (Sidney Lumet, 2007) 3/427. O Retorno (Takashi Yamazaki, 2004) 2/4 28. Table For One - Louca Obsessão (Ron Senkowski, 1999) 0/4 29. Os Sem-Floresta (Tim Johnson e Karey Kirkpatrick, 2006) 2/4 R 30. Duro de Matar 4.0 (Len Wiseman, 2007) 3/4 R 31. O Gângster (Ridley Scott, 2007) 3/4 32. Dirty Dancing - Ritmo Quente (Emile Ardolino, 1987) 2/4 R 33. Superman II - A Aventura Continua (Richard Lester, 1980) 4/4 R Junho/2009 34. O Exterminador do Futuro - A Salvação (McG, 2009) 2/435. Alien vs Predador 2 (Colin e Greg Strause, 2007) 0/4 Julho/2009 36. Viagem Maldita (Alexandre Aja, 2006) 3/437. O Retorno dos Malditos (Martin Wieisz, 2007) 1/4 38. Sexta-feira 13 Parte III em 3D (Steve Miner, 1982) 2/4 R 39. Eu, Meu Irmão e Nossa Namorada (Peter Hedges, 2007) 4/4 R Agosto/2009 40. Todo Mundo em Pânico 4 (David Zucker, 2006) 1/4 R41. Super Herói - O Filme (Craig Mazin, 2008) 0/4 42. American Pie - Caindo em Tentação (Andrew Waller, 2007) 0/4 43. Espartalhões (Jason Friedberg e Aaron Seltzer, 2008) 0/4 44. O Massacre da Serra Elétrica (Tobe Hooper, 1974) 3/4 R 45. Borat - O Segundo Melhor Repórter do Glorioso País Cazaquistão Viaja à América (Larry Charles, 2006) 4/4 46. Se Beber, Não Case (Todd Phillips, 2009) 3/4 Setembro/2009 47. Deu a Louca em Hollywood (Jason Friedberg e Aaron Seltzer, 2007) 0/448. A Volta do Todo Poderoso (Tom Shadyac, 2007) 1/4 Outubro/2009 49. Eu Sei Quem Me Matou (Chris Sivertson, 2007) 0/450. Hérois Fora de Órbita (Dean Parisot, 1999) 1/4 51. Mamma Mia! (Phyllida Lloyd, 2008) 2/4 52. Distrito 9 (Neill Blomkamp, 2009) 3/4 53. De Volta Para o Futuro Parte III (Robert Zemeckis, 1990) 4/4 R 54. Aliens, O Resgate (James Cameron, 1986) 4/4 R Novembro/2009 55. Jogos Mortais VI (Kevin Greutert, 2009) 2/456. Os Fantasmas de Scrooge (Robert Zemeckis, 2009) 2/4 57. Os Donos da Noite (James Gray, 2007) 4/4 58. A Saga Crepúsculo - Lua Nova (Chris Weitz, 2009) 0/4 59. Apertem os Cintos, O Piloto Sumiu (David Zucker, Jerry Zucker e Jim Abrahams, 1980) 3/4 R Dezembro/2009 60. Loucas Aventura de Uma Família Americana na Europa (Amy Heckerling, 1985) 3/4 R61. Férias Frustradas de Natal (Jeremiah Chechik, 1989) 3/4 R 62. Quando a Vaca Vai pro Brejo (Walt Becker, 2001) 1/4 63. Esqueceram de Mim (Chris Columbus, 1990) 3/4 R 64. Esqueceram de mim 2 - Perdido em Nova York (Chris Columbus, 1992) 3/4 R 65. Watchman - O Filme (Zack Snyder, 2009) 1/4 66. Curtindo a Vida Adoidado (John Hughes, 1986) 4/4 R 67. A Garota de Rosa Shocking (Howard Deutch, 1986) 2/4 R Jailcante2010-01-01 18:17:56 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted January 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 1, 2010 Novembro 1. Substitutos (Surrogates, Jonathan Mostow, 2009) - 3/52. 500 Dias Com Ela ((500) Days of Summer, Marc Webb, 2009) - 4/53. Crepúsculo (Twilight, Catherine Hardwicke, 2008) - 1/54. Dragão Vermelho (Red Dragon, Brett Ratner, 2002) - 3,5/55. Julie & Julia (Nora Ephron, 2009) - 3/5 Dezembro 1. Abraços Partidos (Los Abrazos Rotos, Pedro Almodóvar, 2009) - 4/52. A Vida dos Outros (Das Leben der Anderen, Florian Henckel Von Donnersmarck, 2006) - 4,5/53. A Última Tentação de Cristo (The Last Temptation of Christ, Martin Scorsese, 1988) - 5/54. Blade Runner, O Caçador de Andróides (Blade Runner, Ridley Scott, 1982) - 5/55. Era Uma Vez Na América (Once Upon a Time in America, Sergio Leone, 1984) - 5/56. Atividade Paranormal (Paranormal Activity, Oren Peli, 2009) - 4/57. 2012 (Roland Emmerich, 2009) - 1,5/58. A Missão (The Mission, Roland Joffé, 1986) - 5/59. O Nome da Rosa (Der Name Der Rose, Jean-Jacques Annaud, 1986) - 4/510. Os Sete Samurais (Shicinin No Samurai, Akira Kurosawa, 1954) - 4/511. Wall Street - Poder e Cobiça (Wall Street, Oliver Stone, 1987)- 4/512. Os Gritos do Silêncio (The Killing Fields, Roland Joffé, 1984) - 5/5 Bruno P2010-01-01 20:27:21 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted January 2, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 2, 2010 DEZEMBRO/09 1-A APARIÇÃO (MARVIN) 1986 USA-1 ** 2-OS GOONIES (DONNER) 1985 USA-2 **** 3-SHOW DE VIZINHA (GREENFIELD) 2004 USA-3 *** 4-ACOSSADO (GODARD) 1960 FRA-1 **** 5-PILOT PIRX'S TEST (PIESTRAK) 1978 POL-1 * 6-GHOST BUSTERS (REITMAN) 1984 USA-4 **** 7-JEAN CHARLES (GOLDMAN) 2009 BRA-1 **** 8-16 QUADRAS (DONNER) 2006 USA-5 *** 9-HANCOCK (BERG) 2008 USA-6 ** 10-EU OS DECLARO MARIDO E LARRY (DUGAN) 2007 USA-7 ** 11-AVENTUREIROS DO BAIRRO PROIBIDO (CARPENTER) 1986 USA-8 *** 12-OS NERDS SAEM DE FÉRIAS (ROTH) 1987 USA-9 ** 13-PRESSÁGIO (PROYAS) 2009 USA-10 * 14-O HOSPEDEIRO (JOON HO) 2006 KOR-1 **** 15-O EXPRESSO DE CHICAGO (HILLER) 1976 USA-11 *** 16-AMOR MALDITO (ADELIA SAMPAIO) 1984 BRA-2 ** 17-KAMIKAZE GIRLS (NAKAHIMA) 2004 JAP-1 **** MELHORES VISTOS NO MÊS: KAMIZAZE GIRLS E O HOSPEDEIRO PIOR PILOT PIRX'S TEST pietrocb2010-01-06 03:46:58 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted January 2, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 2, 2010 CONSOLIDADO, EXCLUI OS FILMES QUE NÃO VI PELA PRIMEIRA VEZ, OS CURTAS E MÉDIAS-METRAGENS Janeiro 1-O Medo do Goleiro Diante do Pênalti (Wenders, ALE, 1972) ** 2-Saturno Contro (Ospetek, ITA/TUR, 2007) ** 3-Infernal Affairs (Lau, HK, 2002) **** 4-A Família Savage (Jenkins, USA, 2007) ** 5-The Unborn (Thongdee, TLA, 2003) ** 6-O Labirinto do Fauno (Del Toro, MEX, 2006) *** 7-As Aventuras de Don Juan (Sherman, USA, 1948) *** 8-A Troca (Eastwood,USA, 2008) ** 9-Bar El Chino (Burak,ARG, 2003) *** 10-Franz+Polina (Segal, RUS, 2006) ** 11-La Sombra del Caminante (Guerra, COL, 2004) ** 12-Gritos e Sussurros (Bergman, SUE, 1972) *** 13-Sem Fim (Kieslowski, POL, 1985) ** 14-Romanzo Criminale (Placido, ITA, 2005) *** FEVEREIRO 1-Viva Laldjerie (Moknéche, ARGL, 2004) *** 2-O Retorno (Zyvaginstev, RUS, 2003) ***** 3-Cronica de una Fuga (Caetano, ARG, 2006) *** 4-Miles from Home (Sinise, USA, 1988) **** 5-La Vie en Rose (Dahan, FRA, 2007) **** 6-Mirror (Saputra, INDO, 2005) ** 7-O Salário do Medo (Clouzot, FRA, 1953) ***** 8-Gohatto (Oshima, JAP,1999) ** 9-12 Angry Men (Lumet, USA, 1957) ***** 10-Peculiaridades da Caça Nacional (Rogzhkin, RUS, 1995) *** 11-Moscou não cre em Lágrimas (Menshov, RUS, 1980) ***** 12-Just Like Heaven (Waters, USA, 2005) *** 13-Plano de Vôo (Schwentke, USA, 2005) *** 14-Sin City (Miller, Rodriguez, USA, 2005) *** Março 2009 1-Supergirl (Szwarc, 1984) UK ** 2-Plano de Guerra (Zahavi, 2005) ALE¨*** 3- Fashion (Bhandarkar, 2008) IND *** 4-Sete Vidas (Muccino, 2008) USA **** 5-Água Negra (Nakata, 2002) JAP *** 6-Mad Money (Khouri, 2008) USA ** 7-Aguenta, Coração (Farias, 1984) BRA * 8-Um Homem com uma Câmera (Vertov, 1929) RUS **** 9-A Aventura (Antonioni, 1960) ITA **** 10-Control (Hunter, 2004) USA *** 11-Antígona (Javellas, 1961) GRE *** 12-Tesis (Amenabar, 1996) ESP **** 13-Era uma vez em Toquio (Ozu, 1953) JAP ***** 14-Ho voglia di te (Prieto, 2007) ITA ** 15-Que Viva México (Eisenstein, 1931) RUS **** 16-Brinquedo Proibido (Clement, 1952) FRA ***** 17-Jogo Entre Ladrões (Leder, 2009) USA * Abril 1-Persona (Bergman, 1966) *** 2-Os Guarda-Chuvas do Amor (Demy, 1964) *** 3-Chungking Express (Kar-Wai, 1994) ***** 4-Westerplatte (Rozewicz, 1967) ** 5-Os Delírios de Consumo de Becky Bloom (P.J. Hogan, 2009) *** 6-Mamma Mia (P. Lloyd, 2008) * 7-Lúcio Flavio, o Passageiro da Agonia (Babenco, 1977) *** 8-A Chinesa (J.L. Godard, 1967) ** 9-Click (Coraci, 2006) ** 10-Ivan o Terrível (Eisenstein, 1944) *** 11-Crise (Bergman, 1946) *** 12-Ariel (Aki Kaurismaki, 1988) **** 13-As Loucuras de Dick e Jane (Parisot, 2005) *** 14-Contos da Lua Vaga (Mizoguchi, 1953) **** MAIO/09 1-Recém Chegada (New in Town, 2009) Jonas Elmer, USA-1 ** 2-X Men Origens: Wolverine (X Men Origins: Wolverine, 2009) Gavin Hood USA-2 *** 3-Star Trek (idem, 2009) J J Abrahams USA-3 **** 4-Amores de Uma Loira (Lásky Jedné Plavovlásky, 1965) Milos Forman Tch-1 **** 5-Despedida de Ontem (Abschied von Gestern, 1965) Kluge Ale-1 *** 6-O Desespero de Veronika Voss (Die Sehnsucht von Veronika Voss, 1981) R.W. Fassbinder Ale-2 **** 7-Hulk (idem, 2003) Dir Ang Lee ** USA-4 8-De Repente 30 (13 Going to 30, 2004) Winick *** USA-5 9-Era dos Campeões (idem, 2004) Marcos Bernstein, Cesário Mello Franco Br-2 **** 10-O Ilusionista (The Illusionist, 2006) Neil Burger USA-6 **** JUNHO 1-Anjos e Demônios ( 2009) Ron Howard *** eua-1 2-O Demônio da Argélia (1937) Duvivier fra-1 ***** 3-Ensaio Sobre a Cegueira ( 2008) Meirelles Bra-1 *** 4-Ano Passado em Marienbad ( 1961) Resnais fra-2 *** 5-Os Falsários ( 2007) Ruzowitzky aut-1 **** 6-O Dólar Furado ( 1965) Ferroni ita-2 ** 7-WALL-E ( 2008) Stanton eua-2 **** 8-Duplicidade (2009) Gilroy eua-3 *** 9-A Grande Final (2006) Olivares esp-1 ** 10-A Volta do Todo Poderoso (2007) Shadyac eua-4 ** 11-A Garota de Rosa Shocking (1986) Deutch eua-5 ** 12-Despedida em Las Vegas ( 1995) Figgis ing-1 **** 13-Exterminador do Futuro: A Salvação (2009) McG eua-6 *** 14-Alice ( 1988) Svankmajer tch-1 ** 15-Awarapan (2007) Suri ind-1 **** 16-Intrigas de Estado (2009) Macdonald uk-2 **** Julho 1-A Cor da Romã (Sayat Nova, 1968) Paradjanov *** RUS-1 2-Matou a Família e foi ao Cinema (1969) Bressane **** BRA-1 3-Les Bas Fonds (1936) Renoir **** FRA-1 4-Os Incompreendidos (Les 4 cents coups, 1959) Truffaut ***** FRA-2 5-Possuídos (Bug, 2006) Friedkin * USA-1 6-Beware of the car (1966) Ryazanov Rus-2 **** 7-Quem quer ser um Milionário (Slumdog Millionaire, 2008) Boyle-1 Uk-1 **** 8-Les couloirs du temps: Les visiteurs 2 (1998) Poiré Fra-3 ** 9-Menina Má.Com (Hard Candy, 2005) Slade Usa-2 ** 10-O Clã das Adagas Voadoras (Shi mian mai fu, 2004) Yimou Chn-1 ***** 11-Oldboy (2003) Chan Wook Cor-1 ***** 12-Há tanto tempo que te amo (2008) Claudel Fra-4 **** 13-Ringu (1998) Nakata Jap-1 *** agosto 1-Harry Potter e o Principe Mestiço (2009) UK-1 *** 2-Saneamento Básico (2007) bra-1 ** 3-Promessas de um Cara de Pau (2008) Eua-1 ** 4-Bestfriend? (2008) Indo-1 ** 5-O Homem do Ano bra-2 (2003) **** 6-Simplesmente Martha ale-1 (2001) **** 7-A Proposta (2009) eua-2 *** 8-Horas de Verão (2008) fra-1 *** 9-Um Homem Chamado Cavalo (1970) *** 10-El Compadre Mendoza (1934) **** Setembro 1-Deutschland bleiche mutter (1980) **** 2-Ucho (1970) **** 3-O Sequestro do Metro 123 *** T. Scott 4-Pierrot le Fou (1965) **** J. L . Godard 5-A Rainha (2006) *** Frears 6-Mandabi (1964) *** 7-Homem Aranha 3 (2007) *** Raimi Outubro 1-O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (Fincher, 2005) USA-1 **** 2-A Maçã (MAKHMALBAHF, 1998) IRÃ-1 *** 3-O Adversário (S. RAY, 1970) IND-1 **** 4-Dúvida (J.P. SHANLEY, 2008) USA-4 *** 5-Um Joguinho sem Consequências (RAPP, 2004) FRA-1 ** 6-36 Chinatown (A.A. BURMAVALLA, 2006) IND-2 ** 7-Colheita Maldita (F. KIERSCH, 1984) USA-5 ** 8-Substitutos (MOSTOW, 2009) USA-8 ** 9-Caro Diario (MORETTI, 1994) ITA-1 **** 10-REC (BALAGUERO, 2007) ESP-1 * Novembro 1-A Órfã (COLLET-SERRA, 2009) *** EUA-1 2-23 Anos em 7 Segundos (MORETTI, 2009) ** BRA-1 3-Baisers Voles (TRUFFAUT, 1968) **** FRA-4 4-French Can-Can (RENOIR, 1954) *** FRA-5 5-Um Marido para Minha Esposa (TARATUTO, 2008) *** ARG-1 6-Tchaikovsky (TALANKIN, 1969) **** RUS-1 7-Cria Cuervos (SAURA, 1976) ***** ESP-1 8-Noivas em Guerra (WINICK, 2008) ** EUA-2 DEZ 1-A APARIÇÃO (MARVIN) 1986 USA-1 ** 2-SHOW DE VIZINHA (GREENFIELD) 2004 USA-3 *** 3-ACOSSADO (GODARD) 1960 FRA-1 **** 4-PILOT PIRX'S TEST (PIESTRAK) 1978 POL-1 * 5-JEAN CHARLES (GOLDMAN) 2009 BRA-1 **** 6-16 QUADRAS (DONNER) 2006 USA-5 *** 7-HANCOCK (BERG) 2008 USA-6 ** 8-EU OS DECLARO MARIDO E LARRY (DUGAN) 2007 USA-7 ** 9-PRESSÁGIO (PROYAS) 2009 USA-10 * 10-O HOSPEDEIRO (JOON HO) 2006 KOR-1 **** 11-AMOR MALDITO (ADELIA SAMPAIO) 1984 BRA-2 ** 12-KAMIKAZE GIRLS (NAKAHIMA) 2004 JAP-1 **** 145 filmes países 1º EUA 47 (32,4%) 2º FRANÇA 22 (15,2%) 3º RÚSSIA 10 4º BRASIL 9 (6,2%) 5º UK, JAPÃO, ITÁLIA, ALEMANHA 6 (4,1%) 9º ESPANHA, ÍNDIA 4 (2,8%) 11º ARGENTINA, SUÉCIA, POLONIA, R. TCHECA 3 (2,1%) 15º HONG KONG, INDONÉSIA MÉXICO, COREIA DO SUL 2 (1,4%) 19º ARGÉLIA, COLOMBIA, CHINA, FINLANDIA, AUSTRIA, GRÉCIA, SENEGAL, IRA, TAILANDIA 1 (0,7%) POR DÉCADA 1º 2000-83 (57,2%) 2º 1960-18 (12,4%) 3º 1980-12 (8,3%) 4º 1990-9 (6,2%) 5º 1970-8 (5,5%) 6º 1950-7 (4,8%) 7º 1930-4 (2,8%) 8º 1940-3 (2,1%) 9º 1920-1 (0,7%) POR GÊNERO 1º DRAMA 64 (44,1%) 2º COMÉDIA/ROMANCE 27 (18,6%) 3º AVENTURA/AÇÃO 16 (11,0%) 4º SUSPENSE 11 (7,6%) 5º TERROR 6 (4,1%) 6º POLICIAL 5 (3,4%) 7º DOCUMENTÁRIO 4 (2,8%) 8º MUSICAL, FICÇÃO 3 (2,1%) 10º GUERRA, FAROESTE, INFANTIL/DESENHO 2 (1,4%) POR COTAÇÃO *****-12 (8,3%) ****-38 (26,2%) ***-50 (34,5%) **-38 (26,2%) *-7 (4,8%)pietrocb2010-01-06 03:55:44 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted January 3, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 3, 2010 Janeiro: O nevoeiro 5/5 Lunar 5/5 Guerra ao terror 5/5 Na natureza selvagem 5/5 Grand Torino 5/5 Férias frustradas de verão 5/5 Extermínio II 5/5 Chocolate 5/5 Batman - o cavaleiro das trevas 5/5 R Arrasta-me para o inferno 5/5 Debi e Lóide 5/5 R Filhos da esperança 5/5 R O virgem de 40 anos 5/5 R Superbad 5/5 R Aliens - o resgate 4.5/5 R Alien - a ressurreição 4.5/5 R Alta Tensão 4.5/5 O bom, o mal, o bizarro 4.5/5 O justiceiro 4/5 R Espinhos 4/5 A última casa 4/5 Paranóia 3.5/5 R Passageiros 3.5/5 O fazendeiro e Deus 3.5/5 60segundos 3/5 R Sushyaki Western Django 3/5 Evocando espíritos 3/5 Jason X 2.5/5 R Maratona do amor 2.5/5 Ong Bak II 2/5 Aprovados 2/5 Lua Nova 2/5 Uma comédia nada romântica 1.5/5 Bloodrayne II 1/5 O Pequenino 1/5 Ben Wade2010-02-01 21:41:23 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted January 4, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 4, 2010 Dezembro/09 254- Funny People (Funny People, Judd Apatow, 2009) 3/5 255- Mother (Madeo, Joon-ho Bong, 2009) 4,5/5 256- Pandorum (Pandorum, Christian Alvart, 2009) 3/5 257- Amor em Beverly Hills; O (Shanghai Kiss, Kern Konwiser, David Ren, 2007) 1/5 258- Indiana Jones e o Reino da Caveira de Cristal (Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull, Steven Spielberg, 2008) 4/5 259- Exterminador do Futuro 2; O (Judgement Day, James Cameron, 1991) 5/5 260- Hospedeiro; O (Gwoemul, Joon-ho Bong, 2006) 4,5/5 261- Grudge - Old Lady in White; The (Ju-on: Shiroi rôjo, Ryûta Miyake, 2009) 3/5 262- Pequena Miss Sunshine (Little Miss Sunshine, Jonathan Dayton, Valerie Faris, 2006) 3/5 263- De Volta para o Futuro (Back to the Future, Robert Zemeckis, 1985) 5/5 264- De Volta para o Futuro 2 (Back to the Future 2, Robert Zemeckis, 1989) 5/5 265- De Volta para o Futuro 3 (Back to the Future 3, Robert Zemeckis, 1990) 5/5 266- Sempre ao Seu Lado (Hachiko: A Dog's Story, Lasse Hallström, 2009) 3/5fapreve2010-01-04 15:47:43 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -THX-1341325107 Posted January 4, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 4, 2010 Star Wars I - entre razoável e bom Star Wars II - razoável Star Wars III - bom Star Wars IV - muito bom Star Wars V - obra prima Star Wars VI - bom 2001: Uma odisséia no espaço - excelente O Iluminado - obra prima De Volta Para O Futuro I - obra prima De Volta Para O Futuro II - bom De Volta Para O Futuro III - bom Duna - razoável Minority Report - ótimo Um Natal muito, muito louco - péssimo -THX-2010-01-04 12:08:36 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Calvin Posted January 5, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 5, 2010 Destaques em negrito Dezembro<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 1. Baile perfumado 1/5 2. Deus e o diabo na terra do sol 2,5/5 3. Adeus Lênin 4/5 4. Macunaíma 1/5 5. Tenda dos milagres 2/5 6. Independece Day (revisto) 2.5/5 7. Dersu Uzala 5/5 8. O dia depois de amanha 2/5 9. Paranormal Activity 0/5 10. Duplicidade 1/5 11. Se eu fosse você 2 1/5 12. Batismo de sangue 5/5 13. Besouro 2/5 14. wall-e 4/5 15. O que é isto, companheiro? 5/5 16. O operário 2,5/5 17. Se beber não case 3/5 18. Distrito 9 1/5 19. Killshot 0/5 20. Lenda urbana 2 0/5 21. A Cor Púrpura 1/5 22. Abril despedaçado 4/5 23. OLdboy 3.5/5 24. Sangue negro 1/5 25. Amores perros 5/5 Calvin2010-01-05 19:55:06 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 6, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 6, 2010 CONSOLIDADO' date=' EXCLUI OS FILMES QUE NÃO VI PELA PRIMEIRA VEZ, OS CURTAS E MÉDIAS-METRAGENS[/quote'] Ué, e só agora você edita ? Seria mais interessante se você criasse um novo post sem excluir esse, porque postar esse tipo de coisa sem ninguém ver é foda. Ah, e voceh também comentou morangos silvestres.boing2010-01-07 11:59:41 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted January 6, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 6, 2010 Postada por pietrocb CONSOLIDADO, EXCLUI OS FILMES QUE NÃO VI PELA PRIMEIRA VEZ, OS CURTAS E MÉDIAS-METRAGENS Ué, e só agora você edita ? Seria mais interessante se você criasse um novo post sem excluir esse, porque postar esse tipo de coisa sem ninguém ver é foda. Eu postei todos os filmes que vi em 2009, incluindo esses curtas e filmes que vi pela segunda vez, aqui neste mesmo tópico, só que separadao mês a mês. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 6, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 6, 2010 E como isso serve de argumento ? Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 7, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 7, 2010 JUNHO 9) Homem de Ferro - Jon Favreau [/quote'] Ué, mas como você viu se você saiu do cinema antes de terminar ? Eu só considero ter visto um filme quando assisto cronologicamente e sem perder nenhuma parte. Não importa o quanto pequena seja a parte que eu perdi, se eu não a tiver visto, não o considero tê-lo assistido. Lembrando que não é uma crítica. e eu diria isso a qualquer pessoa. Nossa, escrevi isso faz mais de um ano! Realmente, eu não colocaria de novo. Não sei dizer porque coloquei, já que faz tanto tempo. Em setembro desse ano também vi um pedaço de um filme (Vermelho como o Céu) e como pode ver, não coloquei na lista do mês. Quando a gente é criança, não tem o hábito de fazer isso. E não sei o que é mais interessante, a discussão ou o fato dela ter sido concluída 1 ano depois. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 7, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 7, 2010 Putz, vi 6 filmes este mês e todos cotação máxima. Nunca tive tanta "sorte"! Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jefferies Posted January 8, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 8, 2010 Putz' date=' vi 6 filmes este mês e todos cotação máxima. Nunca tive tanta "sorte"! [/quote'] Pra mim o ano também contou bem. Tirando A Noviça Rebelde, todos os filmes que vi são de 8 pra cima. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted January 9, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 9, 2010 7. Dersu Uzala 5/5 Excelente filme Calvin, uma obra-prima do gênio Kurosawa, que ainda dirigiu Rashomon, e Sete Samurais, considero este os 3 melhores do Kurosawa. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted January 12, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 12, 2010 BALANÇO FINAL DE 2009 JANEIRO: 001. As Aventuras de Ichabod e Sr. Sapo (Clyde Geronimi, Jack Kinney e James Algar; 1949) – *** 002. Reino de Fogo (Rob Bowman; 2002) – ** 003. O Nevoeiro (Frank Darabont; 2007) – ***** 004. Gilda (Charles Vidor; 1946) – **** 005. O Selvagem (Laslo Benedek; 1953) – *** 006. Apenas Uma Vez (John Carney; 2006) – ***** 007. Billy Elliot (Stephen Daldry; 2000; revisto) – ***** 008. Um Jogo de Vida ou Morte (Kenneth Branagh; 2007) – *** 009. Terra de Ninguém (Danis Tanovic; 2001) – ***** 010. O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (David Fincher; 2008) – ** 011. Ghost – Do Outro Lado da Vida (Jerry Zucker; 1990; revisto) – *** 012. Um Beijo Roubado (Wong Kar-Wai; 2007) – **** 013. O Escafandro e a Borboleta (Julian Schnabel; 2007) – ***** 014. Austrália (Baz Luhrmann; 2008) – **** 015. A Banda (Eran Kolirin; 2007) – **** 016. Se Eu Fosse Você 2 (Danie Filho; 2009) – ** 017. Star Wars: The Clone Wars (Dave Filoni; 2008) – ** 018. Hellboy (Guillermo del Toro; 2004; revisto) – **** 019. Hellboy II – O Exército Dourado (Guillermo del Toro; 2008) – *** FEVEREIRO: 020. Bugsy (Barry Levinson; 1991) – **** 021. Foi Apenas Um Sonho (Sam Mendes; 2008) – *** 022. Senhores do Crime (David Cronenberg; 2007; revisto) – ***** 023. Quarentena (John Erick Dowdle; 2008) – ** 024. A Família Savage (Tamara Jenkins; 2007) – ***** 025. O Leitor (Stephen Daldy; 2008) – ** 026. Dúvida (John Patrick Shanley; 2008) – ***** 027. O Lutador (Darren Arronofsky; 2008) – **** 028. Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (Henry Selick; 2009) – ***** 029. Operação Valquíria (Bryan Singer; 2008) – ** 030. A Pequena Sereia (Ron Clements e John Musker; 1989) – **** 031. Persépolis (Vincent Paronnaud e Marjane Satrapi; 2007) – *** 032. Homo Sapiens 1900 (Rob Cohen; 1998) – *** MARÇO: 033. Vicky Cristina Barcelona (Woody Allen; 2008) – *** 034. Peter Pan (Clyde Geronimi, Hamilton Luske e Wilfred Jackson; 1953) – **** 035. Um Bom Ano (Ridley Scott; 2006) – *** 036. Jogos, Trapaças e Dois Canos Fumegantes (Guy Ritchie; 1998) – ***** 037. Chumbo Grosso (Edgar Wright; 2007) – ***** 038. Babel (Alejandro González Iñarritu; 2006) – ** 039. Equilibrium (Kurt Wimmer; 2002) – ** 040. A Vida dos Outros (Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck; 2006) – **** 041. Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? (Danny Boyle; 2008) – **** 042. Corações & Mentes (Peter Davis; 1974) – **** ABRIL: 043. Trovão Tropical (Ben Stiller; 2008) – **** 044. Che – O Argentino (Steven Soderbergh; 2008) – *** 045. Noite Fria (Felipe Camargo Adami; 2008; curta-metragem) – * 046. Vidas Amargas (Elia Kazan; 1955) – ***** 047. Metrópolis (Fritz Lang; 1927) – ***** 048. Che – A Guerrilha (Steven Soderbergh; 2008) – **** 049. As Crônicas de Nárnia: Príncipe Caspian (Andrew Adamson; 2008) – ** 050. Controle Absoluto (D.J. Caruso; 2008) – *** MAIO: 051. X-Men – Origens: Wolwerine (Gavin Hood; 2009) – ** 052. Recontagem (Jay Roach; 2008) – **** 053. Meu Tio (Jacques Tati; 1958) – *** JUNHO: 054. Seabiscuit – Alma de Herói (Gary Ross; 2003; revisto) – *** 055. Cinderela em Paris (Stanley Donen; 1957) – *** JULHO: 056. Rede de Mentiras (Ridley Scott; 2008) – *** 057. … E O Vento Levou (Victor Fleming e outros; 1939; revisto) – ***** 058. A Era do Gelo 3 (Carlos Saldanha; 2009) – **** 059. Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (David Yates; 2009) – *** 060. Segurando as Pontas (David Gordon Green; 2008) – *** 061. Bolt – Supercão (Byron Howard & Chris Williams; 2008) – *** 062. Medos Privados em Lugares Públicos (Alain Resnais; 2006) – **** AGOSTO: 063. O Equilibrista (James Marsh; 2008) – **** 064. Rio Congelado (Courtney Hunt; 2008) – *** 065. Revólver (Guy Ritchie; 2005) – ** 066. RocknRolla – A Grande Roubada (Guy Ritchie; 2008) – **** 067. A Duquesa (Saul Dibb; 2008) – *** 068. Gomorra (Matteo Garrone; 2008) – *** 069. Planeta Terror (Robert Rodriguez; 2007) – ***** 070. Inimigos Públicos (Michael Mann; 2009) – ***** 071. O Incrível Hulk (Louis Leterrier; 2008) – **** 072. O Silêncio dos Inocentes (Jonathan Demme; 1991; revisto) – ***** 073. Hannibal (Ridley Scott; 2001) – ** 074. Dragão Vermelho (Brett Ratner; 2002) – *** 075. Perfume – A História de um Assassino (Tom Tykwer; 2006) – ***** SETEMBRO: 076. Up – Altas Aventuras (Pete Docter; 2009) – ***** 077. Ratatouille (Brad Bird; 2007; revisto) – ***** OUTUBRO: 078. Stalker (Andrei Tarkovsky; 1979) – ***** 079. Solaris (Andrei Tarkovsky; 1972) – **** 080. King Kong (Merian C. Cooper & Ernest B. Schoedsack; 1933) – **** 081. O Silêncio (Ingmar Bergman; 1963) – **** 082. A Última Sessão de Cinema (Peter Bogdanovich; 1971) – **** NOVEMBRO: DEZEMBRO: 083. Ensaio Sobre a Cegueira (Fernando Meirelles; 2008) – *** 084. Lua Nova (Chris Weitz; 2009) – ** 085. Frost/Nixon (Ron Howard; 2008) – **** 086. A Princesa e o Sapo (Ron Clements and John Musker; 2009) – **** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted January 12, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 12, 2010 BALANÇO DE 2010: JANEIRO: 01. Sempre ao Seu Lado (Lasse Halström; 2009) - *** 02. O Casamento de Rachel (Jonathan Demme; 2008) - **** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted January 17, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 17, 2010 Atrasada, mas tá valendo DEZEMBRO 1) Nana - Kentarô Ôtani 2) O dia em que Dorival encarou a guarda - Jorge Furtado 3) Estranhos no paraíso - Jim Jarmusch 4) Lua Nova - Chris Weitz 5) Garota Infernal - Karyn Kusama 6) Amando Annabelle - Katherine Brooks 7) [REC] - Jaume Balagueró, Paco Plaza 8) Itty Bitty Titty Committee - Jamie Babbit 9) Finding Kate - Katherine Brooks 10) Howard, o super herói - Willard Huyck 11) The Ten Rules - Lee Friedlander 12) Depois do Sexo - Eric Amadio 13) Beavis and Butthead - Mike Judge, Yvette Kaplan 14) O menino do pijama listrado - Mark Herman 15) Lírios-aranha - Zero Chou 16) Águas Turvas - Lauren Himmel 17) De volta para o futuro - Robert Zemeckis 18) Contos do Cargueiro Negro - Zack Snyder Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 17, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 17, 2010 Só gostaria de dizer que eu não tenho mais tesão nenhum em fazer listas. Ou melhor, em divulgar listas, pois fazer eu continuo fazendo, e às vezes apago só pra ficar na memória. Não quero saber da lei de ação e reação, acho que meus posts são precários e não interessa se julgam positivamente ou negativamente as listas, ainda assim só o fato de ser julgado já é ruim. meu último balanço é de agosto na página 31, portanto adeus. boing2010-02-01 23:08:46 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted January 17, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 17, 2010 “A Deriva” – 10,0/10,0<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> “All About Steve” – 5,0/10,0 “Avatar” – 10,0/10,0 “ The Invention Of Lying” – 6,0/10,0 “Ma Mere” – 9,0/10,0 “Invictus” – 9,0/10,0 “Dans Paris” – 10,0/10,0 “Summer Hours” – 7,0/10,0 “Everlasting Moments” – 11,0/10,0 “Madeo” – 11,/10,0“Na Education” – 10,0/10,0“Invictus” – 8,0/10,0“Um Olhar do Paraíso” – 8,0/10,0 "Nana" - 10,0/10,0“Vício Frenético” – 8,0/10,0 “Up In The Air” – 8,0/10,0 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 18, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 18, 2010 Nossa, até o Éle-tê que gostou de Crepúsculo não gostou do segundo filme! Esse aí parece ser bomba com B maiúsculo. boing2010-01-18 20:09:56 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 31, 2010 Members Report Share Posted January 31, 2010 Melhor mês de todos os tempos para mim. A média de cotação foi 3,5/4! Janeiro 2010 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.