Members Dude Posted March 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted March 2, 2012 Fevereiro/2012 18- Kill List (Kill List, de Ben Wheatley, UK, 2011) 5,0 19- Ataque ao Prédio (Attack the Block, de Joe Cornish, UK, 2011) 7,0 20- Eu Sou a Lenda (I am Legend, de Francis Lawrence, EUA, 2007) 6,0 - revisto 21- Em Seu Lugar (In Her Shoes, de Curtis Hanson, EUA, 2005) 6,5 - revisto 22- Contra o Tempo (Source Code, de Duncan Jones, EUA, 2011) 7,0 - revisto 23- Millennium - Os Homens que Não Amavam as Mulheres (The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, de David Fincher, EUA, 2011) 8,5 24- A Invenção de Hugo Cabret (Hugo, de Martin Scorsese, EUA, 2011) 9,5 25- Os Três Mosqueteiros (The Three Musketeers, de Paul W.S. Anderson, EUA) 4,5 26- Como se Fosse a Primeira Vez (50 First Dates, de Peter Segal, EUA, 2004) 8,0 - revisto 27- As As Aventuras de Tintin (The Adventures of Tintin, de Steven Spielberg, 2011) 4,5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted March 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted March 2, 2012 1-Millenium: Os Homens que não Amavam as Mulheres (The Girl with the Dragon Tsttoo) Dir. David Fincher USA-1 **** 2-Casa Vazia (Bin Jip, 2004) Dir. Ki-Duk Kim Cor-1 **** 3-Dona Flor e Seus Dois Maridos (idem, 1976) Dir. Bruno Barreto Bra-1 **** 4-Os Nomes do Amor (Le nom des gens, 2010) Dir. Michele Leclerc Fra-1 *** 5-Muito bem Acompanhada (The Wedding Date, 2005) Dir. Claire Kilner USA-2 ** 6-A Separação (Jodaerye az Simin,2011) Dir. Asghar Farhadi Irã-1 **** 7-Fome de Viver (The Hunger, 1983) Dir. Tony Scott USA-3 ** 8-Isto não é um Filme (In film Nist, 2010) Dir. Jafar Panahi Irã-2 **** 9-Sob o Signo de Capricórnio (Under Capricorn, 1949) Dir. Alfred Hitchcock UK-1 *** 10-A Invenção de Hugo Cabret (Hugo, 2011) Dir. Martin Scorsese USA-4 **** 11-O Sequestro do Metrô (The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3, 1974) Dir. Joseph Sargent USA-5 *** 12-A Sombra de uma Dúvida (Shadow of a Doubt, 1943) Dir. Alfred Hitchcock USA-6 **** 13-Bete Balanço (idem, 1984) Dir. Lael Rodrigues Bra-2 * 14-Carter, o Implacável (Get Carter, 1971) Dir. Mike Hodges UK-2 **** 15-Pérfida (The Little Foxes, 1941) Dir, William Wyler USA-7 **** 16-Mary of Scotland (1936) Dir. John Ford USA-8 **** 17-Para Poucos (Happy Few, 2010) Dir. Antony Cordier Fra-2 **** 18-Nove Rainhas (Nueve Reinas, 2000) Dir. Fabián Bielinsky Arg-1 **** 19-Neste Mundo e no Outro (A Matter of Life and Death, 1946) UK-3 **** 20-Imitação da Vida (Imitation of Life, 1934) Dir. John M. Stahl USA-9 **** 21-O Homem que Mudou o Jogo (Moneyball, 2011) Dir. Bennett Miller USA-10 **** 22-Amor Eletrônico (Desk Set, 1957) Dir. Walter Lang USA-11 *** DESDE DEZ. 08 516 filmes 1-EUA 230 (44,6%) 2-BRASIL 45 (8,7%) 3-FRANÇA 36 (7,0%) 4-UK 18 (3,5%) 5-ITALIA 17 (3,3%) 6-RUSSIA 16 (3,1%) 7-ALEMANHA 12 (2,3%) 8-JAPÃO, HONG KONG, POLONIA 11 (2,1%) 11-INDIA 9 (1,7%) 12-INDONESIA, NIGERIA 8 (1,6%) 14-PORTUGAL 7 (1.4%) 15-SUECIA, ESPANHA, MEXICO, ARGENTINA 6 (1,2%) 19-R. CHECA 5 (1,0%) 20-FINLANDIA, CANADA, IRÃ 4 (0,8%) 23-TAILANDIA, COREIA DO SUL 3 (0,6%) 25-DINAMARCA, CHINA, AUSTRIA, BELGICA 2 (0,4%) 29-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, ARGELIA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA, LETONIA, NOVA ZELANDIA,PERU , URUGUAI, ANGOLA 1 (0,2%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted March 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted March 2, 2012 Fevereiro: Cedar Rapids (2011) - 4/5 O Homem do Futuro (2011) - 3,5/5 Miss Bala (2011) - 4/5 O Sanduíche (2000) [curta] - 4/5 City Girl (1930) - 4,5/5 A Dangerous Method (2011) - 3,5/5 The Muppet Christmas Carol (1992) – 2,5/5 Tuesday, After Christmas (2010) - 4/5 La Jetée (1962) [curta] - 4,5/5 The Leopard Man (1943) - 3/5 Take Shelter (2011) - 4,5/5 I'm Here (2010) [curta] - 3,5/5 Footloose (2011) - 4/5 Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows (2011) - 3,5/5 The Mill and the Cross (2011) - 3,5/5 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011) - 4,5/5 The Lady Vanishes (1938) - 5/5 The Old Man and the Sea (1999) [curta] - 3,5/5 Design for Living (1933) - 4,5/5 Absent (2011) - 4,5/5 Billy Elliot (2000) - 5/5 Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) - 4,5/5 Tyrannosaur (2011) - 4,5/5 Lebanon (2009) - 4/5 Fantastic Mr. Fox (2009) - 5/5 Oedipus Rex (1967) - 2,5/5 À propos de Nice (1930) [curta] - 3/5 The Inbetweeners Movie (2011) - 1/5 Welcome to the Dollhouse (1995) - 4,5/5 The Belle of New York (1952) - 2/5 Musiquiz (1952) [curta] - 3/5 Declaration of War (2011) - 2/5 Dangerous (1935) - 3/5 Hugo (2011) - 5/5 Humpday (2009) - 4/5 Old Yeller (1957) - 4,5/5 Street Scene (1931) - 4/5 Mary and Max (2009) - 5/5 Chico & Rita (2010) - 2/5 South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut (1999) - 5/5 Sidewalls (2011) - 4/5 The Iron Lady (2011) - 3/5 The Electric House (1922) [curta] - 3/5 Scenes from the Suburbs (2011) [curta] - 4/5 Rabbit Hole (2010) - 4,5/5 Capitães da Areia (2011) - 3/5 Footnote (2011) - 4/5 Reis e Ratos (2012) - 4/5 The Woman in Black (2012) - 1/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted March 10, 2012 Members Report Share Posted March 10, 2012 FEVEREIRO 1) As Tartarugas Ninja 2 - O Segredo do Ooze: Michael Pressman (2/5) 2) Meia Noite em Paris: Woody Allen (4,5/5) 3) O Artista: Michel Hazanavicius (4,5/5) 4) Uma Vida Melhor: Chris Weitz (3,5/5) 5) 127 Horas: Danny Boyle (4,5/5) revisto 6) Kung Fu Panda 2: Jennifer Yuh (3/5) 7) Como Esquecer: Malu de Martino (4/5) 8) Drive: Nicolas Winding Refn (4,5/5) 9) Super 8: J.J. Abrams (2/5) 10) Histórias Cruzadas: Tate Taylor (4,5/5) 11) Chico & Rita: Fernando Trueba, Javier Mariscal, Tono Errando (3,5/5) 12) A Invenção de Hugo Cabret: Martin Scorsese (4/5) 13) O Homem que Mudou o Jogo: Bennett Miller (3,5/5) 14) Cavalo de Guerra: Steven Spielberg (3,5/5) 15) A Dama de Ferro: Phyllida Lloyd (3/5) 16) Missão Madrinha de Casamento: Paul Feig (4/5) 17) Tão Forte e Tão Perto: Stephen Daldry (4,5/5) 18) Albert Nobbs: Rodrigo García (4/5) 19) Atividade Paranormal: Oren Peli (1,5/5) 20) If a Tree Falls: A Story of the Earth Liberation Front: Marshall Curry, Sam Cullman (3,5/5) 21) Sete dias com Marylin: Simon Curtis (4/5) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Cremildo Posted March 31, 2012 Members Report Share Posted March 31, 2012 Balanço de março Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members leomaran Posted April 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2012 Março/ 2012 A Mulher de Preto (2012) – 1,5/5 Batman: O Retorno (1992) – revisto 3,5/5 Casablanca (1942) – revisto 5/5 Despedida em Las Vegas (1995) – 4/5 Nascido em 4 de Julho (1989) – 3/5 O Porto (2011) – 4/5 A Rede Social (2010) – revisto 5/5 Cães de Aluguel (1992) – revisto 4,5/5 Perseguidor Implacável (1971) – 4/5 Um Drink no Inferno (1996) – 3,5/5 John Carter – Entre Dois Mundos (2012) – 2,5/5 Poder Sem Limites (2012) – 4/5 Grande Hotel (1932) – 4/5 Na Captura dos Friedmans (2003) – 3,5/5 O Concerto (2009) – 3/5 Atividade Paranormal (2007) – 3/5 Depois do Vendaval (1952) – 3,5/5 As Aventuras de Robin Hood (1938) – 4,5/5 O Profeta (2009) - 3,5/5 O Grande Gatsby (1974) - 3/5 Shame (2011) - 5/5 Habemus Papam (2011) - 2/5 W.E.: O Romance do Século (2011) - 0,5/5 Match Point (2005) - 3,5/5 O Homem Urso (2005) - 4/5 A Princesa e o Sapo (2009) - 2/5 Lola, A Flor Proibida (1961) - 3,5/5 O Abrigo (2011) - 4/5 Jogos Vorazes (2012) - 3,5/5 Waiting for Superman (2010) - 5/5 Anderson Silva: Como Água (2012) - 3/5 Raul Seixas: O Início, O Fim e O Meio (2012) - 4,5/5 Waking Life (2001) - 4/5 O Garoto (1921) - 4/5 Orfeu (1949) - 3/5 A Árvore da Vida (2011) - revisto 5/5 Grandes Filmes: Casablanca (1942), A Rede Social (2010), Shame (2011), Waiting for Superman (2010), A Árvore da Vida (2011) Ruins: A Mulher de Preto (2012), Habemus Papam (2011), A Princesa e o Sapo (2009) Péssimo: W.E.: O Romance do Século (2011) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted April 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2012 Março/2012 05. Karatê Kid 4 - A Nova Aventura (Christopher Cain, 1994) 0/4 06. Jogos Vorazes (Gary Ross, 2012) 2/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted April 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted April 2, 2012 Março/2012 28- Premonição 5 (Final Destination 5, de Steven Quale, EUA, 2011) 5,5 29- Toy Story 2 (Toy Story 2, de John Lasseter, EUA, 1999) 9,0 - revisto 30- Amor à Segunda Vista (Two Weeks Notice, de Marc Lawrence, EUA, 2002) 4,5 31- Atirador (Shooter, de Antoine Fuqua, EUA, 2007) 6,5 - revisto 32- Roubo nas Alturas (Tower Heist, de Brett Ratner, EUA, 2011) 4,0 33- Jovens Adultos (Young Adult, de Jason Reitman, EUA, 2011) 6,5 34- Bastardos Inglórios (Inglourious Basterds, de Quentin Tarantino, EUA, 2009) 10,0 - revisto 35- Ratatouille (Ratatouille, de Brad Bird, EUA, 2007) 7,5 - revisto 36- O Grande Roubo de Trem (The Great Train Robbery, de Edwin S. Porter, EUA, 1903) 7,0 37- Meia-Noite em Paris (Midnight in Paris, de Woody Allen, EUA, 2011) 8,5 38- True Lies (True Lies, de James Cameron, EUA, 1994) 8,0 - revisto 39- Como Enlouquecer seu Chefe (Office Space, de Mike Judge, EUA, 1999) 6,5 40- O Palhaço (O Palhaço, de Slton Mello, Brasil, 2011) 8,0 41- Na Mira dos Assassinos (Transit, de Antonio Negret, EUA, 2012) 5,0 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members graci Posted April 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted April 2, 2012 *MARÇO/2012 =A Colombiana 2,5/5=Acho que amo minha mulher 1,5/5=Cidadão Kane 4/5=Gigantes de aço 2,5/5=Meu querido presidente 4/5=Ray 2/5=jogos vorazes 1,5/5=O Gângster 2,5/5=Amor a toda prova 2/5 =Cartas p Julieta 2/5 =Velocidade Mortal 2/5 =velozes e furiosos 1,5/5 =meteoro 1,5/5graci2012-04-02 13:41:18 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted April 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted April 2, 2012 Março: Palindromes (2004) - 4,5/5 We Have a Pope (2011) - 4/5 Young Adult (2011) - 5/5 'I Know Where I'm Going!' (1945) - 2/5 Storytelling (2001) - 3,5/5 Moneyball (2011) - 4,5/5 Like Crazy (2011) - 3/5 The Son's Room (2001) - 4/5 J. Edgar (2011) - 4/5 Our Daily Bread (1934) - 3/5 Le Havre (2011) - 3,5/5 Arthur Christmas (2011) - 4,5/5 Carnage (2011) - 4/5 The Bridges of Madison County (1995) - 4/5 The Westerner (1940) - 4/5 John Carter (2012) - 3,5/5 Babes in Arms (1939) - 4,5/5 The Innkeepers (2011) - 3,5/5 My Joy (2010) - 3,5/5 Swiss Family Robinson (1960) - 4/5 Belle de Jour (1967) - 4,5/5 The Fighter (2010) - 5/5 Scream 4 (2011) - 3/5 A Soldier's Story (1984) - 4/5 Terraferma (2011) - 4/5 Strike Up the Band (1940) - 4/5 The Hunger Games (2012) - 4,5/5 The Divorcee (1930) - 3,5/5 The Story of Louis Pasteur (1936) - 4/5 Wings (1927) - 3/5 Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close (2011) - 4/5 Faces (1968) - 2,5/5 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever (1970) - 4,5/5 Dirty Harry (1971) - 4/5 Seven Chances (1925) - 4,5/5 How a French Nobleman Got a Wife Through the 'New York Herald' Personal Columns (1904) [curta] - 2/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted April 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted April 2, 2012 MARÇO: 034. O maior espetáculo da Terra (Cecil B. DeMille; 1952) - ** 035. Se meu apartamento falasse (Billy Wilder; 1960) - **** 036. Donnie Darko (Richard Kelly; 2001) - ***** 037. Sem novidade no Front (Lewis Milestone; 1930) - ***** 038. Hamlet (Laurence Olivier; 1948) - **** 039. Bullitt (Peter Yates; 1968) - **** 040. A invenção de Hugo Cabret (Martin Scorsese; 2011) - **** 041. Inquietos (Gus Van Sant; 2011) - **** 042. O homem que mudou o jogo (Bennett Miller; 2011) - *** 043. Medianeras - Buenos Aires na era do amor digital (Gustavo Taretto; 2011) - **** 044. Melinda e Melinda (Woody Allen; 2004) - **** 045. Você não conhece Jacky (Barry Levinson; 2010) - ** 046. O sonho de Cassandra (Woody Allen; 2007) - *** 047. Dersu Uzala (Akira Kurosawa; 1975) - *** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jefferies Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 Abril/2012: 1- Quanto Mais Quente Melhor (Billy Widler, 1959) - 9,0 2- Um Método Perigoso (David Cronenberg, 2011) - 8,0 3- Uma Loura por Um Milhão (Billy Wilder, 1966) - 8,0 4- O Portal do Paraíso (Michael Cimino, 1980) - 9,5 Poucos (fazer o que...), mas todos ótimos. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 MARÇO 50% - Jonathan Levine (5/5) Rent: Os Boêmios - Chris Columbus (3/5) Almôndegas - Ivan Reitman (3/5) Jane Eyre - Cary Fukunaga (4/5) O Primeiro Mentiroso - Matthew Robinson (VII), Ricky Gervais (3/5) Se enlouquecer não se apaixone - Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck (4/5) Paul, o alien fugitivo - Greg Mottola (2/5) Advogado do Diabo - Taylor Hackford (4/5) Jovens Adultos - Jason Reitman (4/5) Cidadão Kane - Orson Welles (4/5) Tudo pode dar certo - Woody Allen (3/5) Irreversível - Gaspar Noé (5/5) Medianeras: Buenos Aires na Era do Amor Virtual - Gustavo Taretto (5/5) A Ressaca - Steve Pink (1/5) Arthur, o milionário irresistível - Jason Winer (2/5) O Demônio das Onze Horas - Jean-Luc Godard (4/5) ABRIL Ratatouille - Brad Bird, Jan Pinkava (3/5) O Lenhador - Nicole Kassell (3/5) Elefante - Gus Van Sant (revisto) (4/5) O Segredo dos seus Olhos - Juan José Campanella (3,5/5) No Direction Home - Martin Scorsese (4/5) Abraços Partidos - Pedro Almodóvar (4/5) Closer - Mike Nichols (revisto) (5/5) Partner - Bernardo Bertolucci (1/5) Cidade dos Sonhos - David Lynch (3/5) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 Sempre pego indicações de sua lista, Van massss 3,5 p/ "O Segredo de Seus Olhos"... herege! Março/Abril Um amor – 80,0/10,0 The Grey – 8,0/10,0 Das Jesus Vídeo – 8,0/10,0 The Vickings – 9,0/10,0 The Machnist - 9,0/10,0 “A Dama de Ferro” – 6,0/10,0 “Young Adult” – 7,0/10,0 “Cautiva” – 8,0/10,0 "O Dia Em Que Eu Não Nasci" – 7,0/10,0 “Warrior” – 11,0/10,0 "A Better Life" – 8,0/10,0 “Sete Dias com Marylin” – 8,0/10,0 "Elisa K." – 8,0/10,0 “Las Acácias” – 8,0/10,0 “As Cores das Montanhas” – 9,0/10,0 “La Comunidad” –8,0/10/0 “Tiranossauro” – 9,0/10,0 jujuba2012-05-01 08:33:52 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Cremildo Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 Balanço - http://mulhollandcinelog.wordpress.com/log-de-sessoes-2012/ Mês em que vi mais filmes no ano. OBRA-PRIMA: Os Vivos e os Mortos TRANQUEIRA: O Assassinato de um Presidente Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 2012 Janeiro 01. Cavalo de Guerra (War Horse, Steven Spielberg, 2011) - 3/502. J. Edgar (Clint Eastwood, 2011) - 3,5/5 Fevereiro 01. O Espião Que Sabia Demais (Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy, Tomas Alfredson, 2011) - 3,5/502. Millennium - Os Homens Que Não Amavam as Mulheres (The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo, David Fincher, 2011) - 5/503. A Rede Social (The Social Network, David Fincher, 2010) - 4/504. Cabo do Medo (Cape Fear, Martin Scorsese , 1991) - 4/505. A Dama de Ferro (The Iron Lady, Phyllida Lloyd, 2011) - 2/5 Março 01. Tão Forte e Tão Perto (Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close, Stephen Daldry, 2011) - 2/502. O Bom Pastor (The Good Shepherd, Robert DeNiro, 2006) - 4/503. Drive (Nicolas Winding Refn, 2011) - 4,5/5 Abril 01. Um Método Perigoso (A Dangerous Method, David Cronenberg, 2011) - 3,5/502. O Poderoso Chefão (The Godfather, Francis Ford Coppola, 1972) - 5/503. O Poderoso Chefão 2 (The Godfather: Part II, Francis Ford Coppola, 1974) - 4,5/504. O Poderoso Chefão 3 (The Godfather: Part III, Francis Ford Coppola, 1990) - 4/505. Thor (Kenneth Branagh, 2011) - 3/506. Capitão America: O Primeiro Vingador (Captain America: The First Avenger, Joe Johnston, 2011) - 4/507. Contágio (Contagion, Steven Soderbergh, 2011) - 3/508. Inverno da Alma (Winter's Bone, Debra Granik, 2010) - 3,5/509. Toda Forma de Amor (Beginners, Mike Mills, 2010) - 2,5/510. Namorados Para Sempre (Blue Valentine, Derek Cianfrance, 2010) - 3/511. 127 Horas (127 Hours, Danny Boyle, 2010) - 4/512. A Árvore da Vida (The Tree of Life, Terrence Malick, 2011) - 3,5/513. Lanterna Verde (Green Lantern, Martin Campbell, 2011) - 2,5/5 Bruno P2012-05-01 13:59:33 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members leomaran Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 Abril/ 2012 O Homem Mosca (1923) - 3/5 Campo dos Sonhos (1989) - revisto 5/5 A Dançarina e O Ladrão (2009) - 2,5/5 O Homem Que Não Vendeu Sua Alma (1966) - 4/5 Pina (2011) - 1,5/5 O Banheiro do Papa (2007) - 4/5 Encurralado (1971) – 4/5 30 Minutos Ou Menos (2011) – 1/5 Jovens Adultos (2011) – 4/5 O Lorax: Em Busca das Trúfulas Perdidas (2012) – 3/5 Heleno (2012) – 2,5/5 Barton Fink – Delírios de Hollywood (1991) – 4,5/5 Paradise Now (2005) – 4/5 Ônibus 174 (2002) – 5/5 El Mariachi (1992) – 3,5/5 O Filho da Noiva (2001) – 5/5 Vanilla Sky (2001) – 3,5/5 As Confissões de Schmidt (2002) - revisto 4/5 Obrigado por Fumar (2005) - 4/5 Eu Receberia as Piores Notícias dos Seus Lindos Lábios (2012) - 3/5 A Lei do Desejo (1987) - 3,5/5 Fausto (1926) - 5/5 Kika (1993) - 1,5/5 Diário de Um Jornalista Bêbado (2011) - 3/5 A Toda Prova (2011) - 2,5/5 Carne Trêmula (1997) - 4/5 Má Educação (2004) - 5/5 A Perseguição (2012) - 3,5/5 Os Vingadores - The Avengers (2012) - 5/5 Grandes filmes: Campo dos Sonhos (1989), Ônibus 174 (2002), O Filho da Noiva (2001), Fausto (1926), Má Educação (2004), Os Vingadores - The Avengers (2012) Ruins: Pina (2011), 30 Minutos Ou Menos (2011), Kika (1993) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 Depois de três meses vendo muitos filmes - para os meus padrões dos últimos três/quatro anos -, voltei à rotina em abril. No entanto, não posso reclamar, pois os dois primeiros filmes compensaram uns vinte medianos que vi anteriormente. ABRIL: 048. Titanic 3D (James Cameron; 1997) - ***** 049. Este mundo é um hospício! (Frank Capra; 1944) - ***** 050. Gato de Botas (Chris Miller; 2011) - **** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 Abril/2012 07. Sexta-Feira 13 (Sean S. Cunningham, 1980) 4/4 08. Capitão America - O Primeiro Vingador (Joe Johnston, 2011) 3/4 09. Thor (Kenneth Branagh, 2011) 2/4 10. Os Vingadores - The Avengers (Joss Whedom, 2012) 4/4 11. Príncipe da Pérsia - As Areias do Tempo (Mike Newell, 2010) 2/4 Jailcante2012-05-02 10:52:52 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted May 1, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2012 Abril/ 2012 O Homem Mosca (1923) - 3/5 Campo dos Sonhos (1989) - revisto 5/5 A Dançarina e O Ladrão (2009) - 2' date='5/5 O Homem Que Não Vendeu Sua Alma (1966) - 4/5 Pina (2011) - 1,5/5 O Banheiro do Papa (2007) - 4/5 Encurralado (1971) – 4/5 30 Minutos Ou Menos (2011) – 1/5 Jovens Adultos (2011) – 4/5 O Lorax: Em Busca das Trúfulas Perdidas (2012) – 3/5 Heleno (2012) – 2,5/5 Barton Fink – Delírios de Hollywood (1991) – 4,5/5 Paradise Now (2005) – 4/5 Ônibus 174 (2002) – 5/5 El Mariachi (1992) – 3,5/5 O Filho da Noiva (2001) – 5/5 Vanilla Sky (2001) – 3,5/5 As Confissões de Schmidt (2002) - revisto 4/5 Obrigado por Fumar (2005) - 4/5 Eu Receberia as Piores Notícias dos Seus Lindos Lábios (2012) - 3/5 A Lei do Desejo (1987) - 3,5/5 Fausto (1926) - 5/5 Kika (1993) - 1,5/5 Diário de Um Jornalista Bêbado (2011) - 3/5 A Toda Prova (2011) - 2,5/5 Carne Trêmula (1997) - 4/5 Má Educação (2004) - 5/5 A Perseguição (2012) - 3,5/5 Os Vingadores - The Avengers (2012) - 5/5 Grandes filmes: Campo dos Sonhos (1989), Ônibus 174 (2002), O Filho da Noiva (2001), Fausto (1926), Má Educação (2004), Os Vingadores - The Avengers (2012) Ruins: Pina (2011), 30 Minutos Ou Menos (2011), Kika (1993) [/quote'] Tem um monte de Almodovar aí ! "O Banheiro do Papa" é um filme simplérrimo e inesquecível. Estupenda a cena dele correndo com uma privada nas costas... aff! Hilária, cômica-trágica! Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted May 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 2, 2012 Abril/2012 42- Pânico 4 (Scream 4, de Wes Craven, EUA, 2011) 7,0 - revisto 43- 50% (50/50, de Jonathan Levine, EUA, 2011) 8,0 44- Margin Call - O Dia Antes do Fim (Margin Call, de J.C. Chandor, EUA, 2011) 7,5 45- Missão Impossível 4: Protocolo Fantasma (Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol, de Brad Bird, EUA, 2011) 8,0 46- Show de Vizinha (The Girl Next Door, de Luke Greenfield, EUA, 2004) 6,0 - revisto 47- A Fúria (The Fury, de Brian De Palma, EUA, 1978) 6,0 48- 2 Coelhos (2 Coelhos, de Afonso Poyart, Brasil, 2012) 8,0 49- Invictus (Invictus, de Clint Eastwood, EUA, 2009) 7,5 - revisto 50- Eu Vi o Diabo (Akmareul boatda, de Jee-woon Kim, Coréia do Sul, 2010) 9,0 - revisto 51- Maldita Sorte (Good Luck Chuck, de Mark Helfrich, EUA, 2007) 5,0 52- Shrek Terceiro (Shrek the Third, de Chris Miller, EUA, 2007) 4,0 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members graci Posted May 2, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 2, 2012 april/2012 # Espelho, espelho meu - 2,5/5 # Fúria de titãs - 2/5 # Eu queria ter a tua vida - 1,5/5 # Roubo nas alturas - 2/5 # Imortais 1,5/5 # Além da escuridão - -1/5 # Redenção 2,5/5 # A pele q abito - 3/5 # Seeking Justice (o pacto) 2,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted May 10, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 10, 2012 Abril: The Bells of St. Mary's (1945) - 3/5 The Artist (2011) - 4/5 Everything Must Go (2010) - 4/5 Game Change (2012) - 4/5 Heleno (2011) - 4,5/5 Dr. Seuss' The Lorax (2012) - 4/5 Wrath of the Titans (2012) - 2/5 6 Days to Air: The Making of South Park (2011) - 4/5 Gorillas in the Mist (1988) - 4/5 My Week with Marilyn (2011) - 3,5/5 Attack of the 50 Foot Woman (1958) - 3,5/5 National Velvet (1944) - 3/5 Blood and Sand (1922) - 3/5 Shame (2011) - 4/5 Terri (2011) - 4/5 The Turin Horse (2011) - 4/5 Monsieur Lazhar (2011) - 4/5 Raul - O Início, o Fim e o Meio (2012) - 4/5 Lilo & Stitch (2002) - 3/5 Weekend (2011) - 3,5/5 Iron Man 2 (2010) - 3/5 Faust (2011) - 3/5 Xingu (2012) - 4/5 Titanic (1997) - 5/5 Pariah (2011) - 4/5 Os 3 (2011) - 3,5/5 Goodbye First Love (2011) - 4/5 The Set-Up (1949) - 3/5 Haywire (2011) - 4/5 Flying Down to Rio (1933) - 2,5/5 La cara oculta (2011) - 4/5 The Wild Child (1970) - 4/5 A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas (2011) - 4/5 The Grey (2011) - 4/5 Mirror Mirror (2012) - 4/5 The Sheik (1921) - 3/5 The Show (1927) - 3/5 The Myth of the American Sleepover (2010) - 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted May 11, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 11, 2012 Mar/ 2012 1-Hotxuá (Sabatella, Gringo Cardia, 2009) Bra-1 *** 2-Hiroshima, um Musical Silencioso (Pablo Stoll, 2009) Uru-1 **** 3-Isabelle Huppert, une vie pour joeur (Serge Toubiana, 2001) Fra-1 *** 4-Joana d'Arc (Victor Fleming, 1948) EUA-1 *** 5-A Negação do Brasil (Joel Zito Araújo, 2000) Bra-2 *** 6-Deu a Louca no Mundo (Stanley Kramer, 1963) EUA-2 *** 7-La Ceremonie (Claude Chabrol, 1995) Fra-2 ** 8-Faça-me Feliz (Emmanuel Mouret, 2009) Fra-3 **** 9-Fase IV (Saul Bass, 1974) EUA-3 ** 10-Eegah (Arch Hall Sr. 1962) EUA-4 * 11-Santo and the Vampire Women (Alfonso Corona Blake, 1962) Mex-1 * 12-The Deadly Bees (Freddie Francis, 1967) UK-1 * 13-The Wild Wild World of Batwoman (Jerry Warren, 1966) EUA-5 * 14-Le Streghe (Mauro Bolognini, Vittorio de Sica, Lucino Visconti, Pier Paolo Pasolini, 1967) Ita-1 **** 15-The Space Children (Jack Arnold, 1958) EUA-6 * 16-Joelma 23º Andar (Clery Cunha, 1980) Bra-3 *** 17-The Horror of Party Beach (Del Tenney, 1964) EUA-7 * 18-The Girl from Missouri (Jack Conway, 1934) EUA-8 *** 19-Lassie come Home (Fred M. Wilcox, 1943) EUA-9 ** 20-Voo Noturno (Wes Craven, 2005) EUA-10 *** 21-Marguerite, telle qu'en elle même (Dominique Auvray, 2003) Fra-4 ** 22-Visage de femmes (Desiré Ecaré, 1987) Costa do Marfim-1 *** 23-Sem tento nem Lei (Agnés Varda, 1985) Fra-5 **** 24-Bride of the Monster (Edward D. Wood Jr., 1955) EUA-11 * 25-Tão Forte e Tão Perto (Stephen Daldry, 2011) EUA-12 *** 26-Musica de Viento (Roberto Gomez Bolaños, 1988) Mex-2 ** 27-Haxan (Benjamin Christensen, 1922) Din-1 ** 28-Triumph of the Will (Leni Riefenstahl, 1935) Ale-1 **** 29-Don raton y don Ratero (R. G. Bolaños, 1983) Mex-3 ** DESDE DEZ. 08 545 filmes 1-EUA 242 (44,4%) 2-BRASIL 48 (8,8%) 3-FRANÇA 41 (7,5%) 4-UK 19 (3,5%) 5-ITALIA 18 (3,3%) 6-RUSSIA 16 (2,9%) 7-ALEMANHA 13 (2,4%) 8-JAPÃO, HONG KONG, POLONIA 11 (2,0%) 11-INDIA, MEXICO 9 (1,6%) 13-INDONESIA, NIGERIA 8 (1,5%) 15-PORTUGAL 7 (1.3%) 16-SUECIA, ESPANHA, ARGENTINA 6 (1,1%) 19-R. CHECA 5 (0,9%) 20-FINLANDIA, CANADA, IRÃ 4 (0,7%) 23-TAILANDIA, COREIA DO SUL, DINAMARCA 3 (0,6%) 26-CHINA, AUSTRIA, BELGICA, URUGUAI 2 (0,4%) 30-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, ARGELIA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA, LETONIA, NOVA ZELANDIA,PERU , COSTA DO MARFIM, ANGOLA 1 (0,2%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted May 11, 2012 Members Report Share Posted May 11, 2012 1-Dio, come ti amo (Miguel Iglesias, 1966) Esp-1 ** 2-Ai que Vida (Cicero Filho, 2008) Bra-1 ** 3-Memorias del Saqueo (Fernando E. Solanas, 2004) Arg-1 *** 4-Montevideo, o Sonho da Copa (Dragan Bjelogrlic, 2010) Ser-1 *** 5-The Lazarus Project (John Glenn, 2008) EUA-1 ** 6-As Filhas do Fogo (Walter Hugo Khouri, 1978) Bra-2 *** 7-Haywire (Steven Soderbergh, 2011) EUA-2 *** 8-If Only (Gil Junger, 2004) EUA-3 *** 9-Splash (Ron Howard, 1984) EUA-4 ** 10-Humanoid Woman (Richard Viktorov, Nikolai Viktorov, 1982) Rus-1 ** 11-Mistérios de Lisboa (Raoul Ruiz, 2010) Por-1 *** 12-Nada vai nos Separar (Saturnino Rocha, 2009) Bra-3 *** 13-The Girl with a Pistol (Mario Monicelli, 1968) Ita-1 *** 14-Gammera the Invincible (Sandy Howard, Noriaki Yuasa, 1966) EUA-5 ** DESDE DEZ. 08 559 filmes 1-EUA 247 (44,2%) 2-BRASIL 51 (9,1%) 3-FRANÇA 41 (7,3%) 4-UK, ITALIA 19 (3,4%) 6-RUSSIA 17 (3,0%) 7-ALEMANHA 13 (2,3%) 8-JAPÃO, HONG KONG, POLONIA 11 (2,0%) 11-INDIA, MEXICO 9 (1,6%) 13-INDONESIA, NIGERIA, PORTUGAL 8 (1,4%) 16-ESPANHA, ARGENTINA 7 (1.2%) 18-SUECIA 6 (1,1%) 19-R. CHECA 5 (0,9%) 20-FINLANDIA, CANADA, IRÃ 4 (0,7%) 23-TAILANDIA, COREIA DO SUL, DINAMARCA 3 (0,5%) 26-CHINA, AUSTRIA, BELGICA, URUGUAI 2 (0,4%) 30-GRECIA, COLOMBIA, ARGELIA, SENEGAL, LUXEMBURGO, AUSTRÁLIA, HUNGRIA, TURQUIA, LETONIA, NOVA ZELANDIA,PERU , COSTA DO MARFIM, ANGOLA, SERVIA 1 (0,2%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.