Members bat Posted September 17, 2010 Author Members Report Share Posted September 17, 2010 01. Mother (Bong Joon-ho) 02. Ilha do Medo (Martin Scorsese) 03. Toy Story 3 (Lee Unkrich) 04. O Escritor Fantasma (Roman Polanski) 05. À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino) 06. Whatever Works (Woody Allen) 07. Vício Frenético (Werner Herzog) 08. Invictus (Clint Eastwood) 09. Batman: Under the Red Hood (Brandon Vietti) 10. A Estrada (John Hillcoat)10. 11. Homem de Ferro 2 (Jon Favreau) 12. Zumbilândia (Ruben Fleischer) 13. Funny People (Judd Apatow) 14. Kick Ass (Matthew Vaughn) 15. Os Mercenários (Sylvester Stallone) 16. Vírus (Alex Pastor) 17. Predadores (Nimrod Antal) 18. Um Homem Sério (Coens) 19. Onde Vivem os Monstros (Spike Jonze) 20. Um Olhar do Paraíso (Peter Jackson) 21. Thirst (Park Chan-wook) 22. Grace (Paul Solet) 23. Halloween II (Rob Zombie) 24. O Fim da Escuridão (Martin Campbell) 25. Chico Xavier (Daniel Filho) 26. Nosso Lar (Wagner de Assis) 27. Uma Noite Fora de Série (Shawn Levy) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted September 17, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 17, 2010 01- Toy Story 3 (Toy Story 3, Lee Unkrich) 5/5 02- À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino, Death Proof) 5/5 03- Mother (Madeo, Joon-ho Bong) 4,5/5 04- Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island, Martin Scorsese) 4,5/5 05- A Origem (Inception, Nolan) 4,5/5 06- Lunar (Moon, Duncan Jones) 4/5 07- Amor Sem Escalas (Up in the Air, Jason Reitman) 4/5 08- O Escritor Fantasma (The Ghost Writer, Roman Polanski) 4/5 09- Mary e Max (Mary and Max, Adam Elliot) 4/5 10- Black Death (idem, Christopher Smith, 2010) 4/5 11- Um Homem Sério (A Serious Man, Joel Coen & Ethan Coen) 4/5 12- Invictus (Invictus, Clint Eastwood) 4/5 13- Zumbilândia (Zombieland, Ruben Fleischer) 4/5 14- Ponyo on the Cliff By the Sea (Gake no ue no Ponyo, Hayao Miyazaki) 4/5 15- A Estrada (The Road, John Hillcoat) 3,5/5 16- Tudo Pode Dar Certo (Whatever Works, Woody Allen) 3,5/5 17- Zona Verde (Green Zone, Paul Greengrass) 18- Kick-Ass - Quebrando Tudo (Kikck-Ass, Matthew Vaughn) 3,5/5 19- TiMER (idem, Jac Schaeffer) 3/5 20- Uma Noite de Amor e Música (Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist, Pete Sollett) 3/5 21- Ink (Ink, Jamin Winans) 3/5 22- Martyrs (Martyrs, Pascal Laugier) 3/5 23- Burning Bright (idem, Carlos Brooks) 3/5 24- Pandorum (Pandorum, Christian Alvart) 3/5 25- After.Life (idem, Agnieszka Wojtowicz-Vosloo) 3/5 26- Funny People (Funny People, Judd Apatow) 3/5 27- O Fim da Escuridão (Edge of Darkness, Martin Campbell) 3/5 28- Onde Vivem os Monstros (Where the Wild things are, Spike Jonze) 3/5 29- After.Life (idem, Agnieszka Wojtowicz-Vosloo) 3/5 30- A Menina Que Brincava Com Fogo (Flickan som lekte med elden, Daniel Alfredson) 2,5/5 31- Os Coletores (Repo Men, Miguel Sapochnik) 2,5/5 32- Alice no País das Maravilhas (Alice in Wonderland, Tim Burton) 2,5/5 33- O livro de Eli (The Book of Eli, Hughes brothers) 2,5/5 34- Sherlock Holmes (Sherlock Holmes, Guy Ritchie) 2,5/5 35- Os Homens Que Não Amavam As Mulheres (Män som hatar kvinnor, Niels Arden Oplev) 2/5 36- Contatos de 4º Grau (The 4th Kind, Olatunde Osunsanmi) 1,5/5 37- Plano B 0/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Sall Posted September 18, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 18, 2010 1-Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island)........................................ 9/10 2-Guerra ao Terror (The Hurt Locker)................................ 9/10 3-A Fita Branca (Das Weisse Band)................................ 9/10 4-Vício Frenético (Bad Lieutenant)................................... 9/10 5-A Estrada (The Road)................................................... 8/10 6-Karatê Kid (The Karate Kid)....................................... 8/10 7-Zona Verde (Green Zone).............................................. 8/10 8-Onde Vivem os Monstros (Where The Wild Things Are).. 8/10 9-Amor Sem Escalas (Up In The Air)............................... 8/10 10-Lunar (Moon).............................................................. 8/10 11-Invictus...................................................................... 7/10 12-Um Homem Sério (A Serious Man)............................... 7/10 13-Sherlock Holmes........................................................ 7/10 14-Ágora (Agora)............................................................. 7/10 15-Código de Conduta (Law Abiding Citizen)...................... 7/10 16-Amélia (Amelia).......................................................... 7/10 17-O Preço da Traição (Chloe).......................................... 6/10 18-Um Olhar do Paraíso (The Lovely Bones)....................... 5/10 19-Alice no País das Maravilhas (Alice in Wonderland).......... 5/10 20-Os Mercenários (The Expendables)................................ 3/10 21-Fúria de Titãs (Clash of the Titans)................................ 1/10 Sall2010-09-20 02:55:17 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Richard Posted September 19, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 19, 2010 1 Origem 9,25 2 Escritor fantasma 9 3 Homem sério 8,75 4 Ilha do medo 8,5 5 Amor sem escalas 8,25 6 Guerra ao terror 8,25 7 Tudo pode dar certo 8 8 Estrada 8 9 Amor Extremo 7,75 10 Harry Brown 7,75 11 Salt 7,5 12 Os homens que não amavam as mulheres 7,5 13 Sherlock Holmes 7,5 14 Vício Frenético 7,5 15 Alice 7,25 16 Fim da escuridão 7,25 17 Sedução 7,25 18 Confusões em família 7 19 O Primeiro Mentiroso 7 20 Educação 7 21 Zona verde 6,75 22 Destino ligados 6,75 23 Livro de Eli 6,5 24 Dupla Implacável 6,25 25 Pandorum 5,5 26 A Caixa 5,5 27 Almas á venda 5 28 Ameaça terrorista 2 Richard2010-09-19 15:28:55 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Sall Posted September 19, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 19, 2010 Na lista, todos que eu vi de 2010: 1-Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island)........................................ 9/10 2-Guerra ao Terror (The Hurt Locker)................................ 9/10 3-A Fita Branca (Das Weisse Band)................................ 9/10 4-Vício Frenético (Bad Lieutenant)................................... 9/10 5-A Estrada (The Road)................................................... 8/10 6-Karatê Kid (The Karate Kid)......................................... 8/10 7-Zona Verde (Green Zone).............................................. 8/10 8-Onde Vivem os Monstros (Where The Wild Things Are).. 8/10 9-Amor Sem Escalas (Up In The Air)............................... 8/10 10-Lunar (Moon).............................................................. 8/10 11-Invictus...................................................................... 7/10 12-Um Homem Sério (A Serious Man)............................... 7/10 13-Sherlock Holmes........................................................ 7/10 14-Ágora (Agora)............................................................. 7/10 15-Código de Conduta (Law Abiding Citizen)...................... 7/10 16-Amélia (Amelia).......................................................... 7/10 17-O Preço da Traição (Chloe).......................................... 6/10 18-Um Olhar do Paraíso (The Lovely Bones)....................... 5/10 19-Alice no País das Maravilhas (Alice in Wonderland).......... 5/10 20-O Assassino Dentro de Mim (The Killer Inside Me)... 4/10 21-Os Mercenários (The Expendables)................................ 3/10 22-Fúria de Titãs (Clash of the Titans)................................ 1/10 Sall2010-09-20 03:03:12 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Richard Posted September 19, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 19, 2010 Sall, 500 dias c/ ela, Distrito 9, Se berber não case e Sequestro do Metrô são de 2009. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted September 19, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 19, 2010 <?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" />01. A FITA BRANCA (Michael Haneke)<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 02. SHUTTERISLAND (Martin Scorsese) 03. À PROVA DE MORTE (Quentin Tarantino) 04. TOY STORY 3 (Lee Unkrich) 05. O ESCRITOR FANTASMA (Roman Polanski) 06. MOTHER (Bong Joon-ho) 07. WHERE THE WILD THINGS ARE (Spike Jonze) 08. PONYO (Hayao Miyazaki) 09. BRIGHT STAR (Jane Campion) 10. O PROFETA (Jacques Audiard)<?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = O /> 11. WHATEVER WORKS (Woody Allen) 12. THE HURT LOCKER (Kathryn Bigelow) 13. COMO TREINAR O SEU DRAGÃO (Dean DeBlois & Chris Sanders) 14. INCEPTION (Christopher Nolan) 15. PROCURANDO ELLY (Asghar Farhadi) 16. UM HOMEM SÉRIO (Joel Coen & Ethan Coen) 17. INVICTUS (Clint Eastwood) 18. ZONA VERDE (Paul Greengrass) 19. O SEGREDO DOS SEUS OLHOS (Juan José Campanella) 20. SEDE DE SANGUE (Park Chan-Wook) 21. UP IN THE AIR (Jason Reitman) 22. KICK-ASS (Matthew Vaughn) 23. HOMEM DE FERRO 2 (Jon Favreau) 24. BAD LIEUTENANT: PORT OF CALL NEW ORLEANS (Werner Herzog) 25. O PEQUENO NICOLAS (Laurent Tirard) 26. MARY & MAX (Adam Elliot) 27. AS MELHORES COISAS DO MUNDO (Laís Bodanzky) 28. KARATE KID (Harald Zwart) 29. CHLOE (Atom Egoyan) 30. ALICE NO PAÍS DAS MARAVILHAS (Tim Burton) 31. A ESTRADA (John Hillcoat) 32. O LOBISOMEM (Joe Johnston) 33. [REC] 2 (Jaume Balagueró & Paco Plaza) 34. I LOVE YOU PHILLIP MORRIS (Glenn Ficarra & John Requa) 35. SOUL KITCHEN (Fatih Akin) 36. CARRIERS (Alex Pastor & David Pastor) 37. VIAJO PORQUE PRECISO, VOLTO PORQUE TE AMO (Karim Ainouz & Marcelo Gomes) 38. ZUMBILÂNDIA (Ruben Fleischer) 39. CHÉRI (Stephen Frears) 40. O MUNDO IMAGINÁRIO DO DR. PARNASSUS (Terry Gilliam) 41. CORAÇÃO LOUCO (Scott Cooper) 42. SHERLOCK HOLMES (Guy Ritchie) 43. O MENSAGEIRO (Oren Moverman) 44. IT’S COMPLICATED (Nancy Meyers) 45. THE LOVELY BONES (Peter Jackson) 46. O LIVRO DE ELI (Albert Hughes & Allen Hughes) 47. BROTHERS (Jim Sheridan) 48. HOT TUB TIME MACHINE (Steve Pink) 49. EDUCAÇÃO (Lone Scherfig) 50. KILLERS (Robert Luketic) 51. NINE (Rob Marshall) 52. SHREK PARA SEMPRE (Mike Mitchell) 53. A HORA DO PESADELO (Samuel Bayer) 54. ECLIPSE (David Slade) 55. OS HOMENS QUE NÃO AMAVAM AS MULHERES (Neils Arden Oplev) 56. A SINGLE MAN (Tom Ford) 57. PRECIOSA (Lee Daniel) 58. THE BLIND SIDE (John Lee Hancock) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Rob Gordon Posted September 20, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 20, 2010 1. A Origem 2. Toy Story 3 3. Ilha do Medo 4. O Segredo Dos Seus Olhos 5. Mother - A Busca Pela Verdade 6. A Estrada 7. Os Homens Que Não Amavam As Mulheres 8. Whatever Works 9. Up In The Air 10. Kick-Ass Ainda tenho vários filmes com potencial a entrar neste top para ver (A Fita Branca, O Escritor Fantasma...) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Sall Posted September 20, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 20, 2010 Sall' date=' 500 dias c/ ela, Distrito 9, Se berber não case e Sequestro do Metrô são de 2009. [/quote'] Verdade. Me passei legal em Distrito 9 e 500 Dias. Sequestro do Metrô e The Hangover eu fiquei no dúvida e terminei postando. Já corrigido. valeu...Sall2010-09-21 02:34:14 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Sall Posted September 21, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 21, 2010 EDITADO. Sall2010-09-21 22:42:41 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Richard Posted September 30, 2010 Members Report Share Posted September 30, 2010 1 Origem 9,25 2 Segredo dos seus olhos 9 3 Escritor fantasma 9 4 Homem sério 8,75 5 Ilha do medo 8,5 6 Fita Branca 8,25 7 Amor sem escalas 8,25 8 Guerra ao terror 8,25 9 Tudo pode dar certo 8 10 Estrada 8 11 Amor Extremo 7,75 12 Harry Brown 7,75 13 Salt 7,5 14 Os homens que não amavam as mulheres 7,5 15 Sherlock Holmes 7,5 16 Vício Frenético 7,5 17 Alice 7,25 18 Fim da escuridão 7,25 19 Sedução 7,25 20 Confusões em família 7 21 Educação 7 22 Zona verde 6,75 23 O Primeiro Mentiroso 6,75 24 Destino ligados 6,75 25 Livro de Eli 6,5 26 Dupla Implacável 6,25 27 Pandorum 5,5 28 A Caixa 5,5 29 Almas á venda 5 30 Ameaça terrorista 2 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted October 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2010 01- Toy Story 3 (Toy Story 3, Lee Unkrich) 5/5 02- À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino, Death Proof) 5/5 03- Mother (Madeo, Joon-ho Bong) 4,5/5 04- Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island, Martin Scorsese) 4,5/5 05- A Origem (Inception, Nolan) 4,5/5 06- Lunar (Moon, Duncan Jones) 4/5 07- Amor Sem Escalas (Up in the Air, Jason Reitman) 4/5 08- O Escritor Fantasma (The Ghost Writer, Roman Polanski) 4/5 09- Mary e Max (Mary and Max, Adam Elliot) 4/5 10- Black Death (idem, Christopher Smith, 2010) 4/5 11- Um Homem Sério (A Serious Man, Joel Coen & Ethan Coen) 4/5 12- Invictus (Invictus, Clint Eastwood) 4/5 13- Zumbilândia (Zombieland, Ruben Fleischer) 4/5 14- Ponyo on the Cliff By the Sea (Gake no ue no Ponyo, Hayao Miyazaki) 4/5 15- A Estrada (The Road, John Hillcoat) 3,5/5 16- Tudo Pode Dar Certo (Whatever Works, Woody Allen) 3,5/5 17- Zona Verde (Green Zone, Paul Greengrass) 3,5/5 18- Machete 3,5/5 19- Kick-Ass - Quebrando Tudo (Kikck-Ass, Matthew Vaughn) 3,5/5 20- TiMER (idem, Jac Schaeffer) 3/5 21- Uma Noite de Amor e Música (Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist, Pete Sollett) 3/5 22- Ink (Ink, Jamin Winans) 3/5 23- Martyrs (Martyrs, Pascal Laugier) 3/5 24- Predadores 3/5 25- Pandorum (Pandorum, Christian Alvart) 3/5 26- After.Life (idem, Agnieszka Wojtowicz-Vosloo) 3/5 27- Funny People (Funny People, Judd Apatow) 3/5 28- O Fim da Escuridão (Edge of Darkness, Martin Campbell) 3/5 29- Onde Vivem os Monstros (Where the Wild things are, Spike Jonze) 3/5 30- After.Life (idem, Agnieszka Wojtowicz-Vosloo) 3/5 31- Burning Bright (idem, Carlos Brooks) 2,5/5 32- A Menina Que Brincava Com Fogo (Flickan som lekte med elden, Daniel Alfredson) 2,5/5 33- Os Coletores (Repo Men, Miguel Sapochnik) 2,5/5 34- Alice no País das Maravilhas (Alice in Wonderland, Tim Burton) 2,5/5 35- O livro de Eli (The Book of Eli, Hughes brothers) 2,5/5 36- Sherlock Holmes (Sherlock Holmes, Guy Ritchie) 2,5/5 37- Os Homens Que Não Amavam As Mulheres (Män som hatar kvinnor, Niels Arden Oplev) 2/5 38- Contatos de 4º Grau (The 4th Kind, Olatunde Osunsanmi) 1,5/5 39- Plano B 0/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Comunista Posted October 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2010 38- Contatos de 4º Grau (The 4th Kind' date=' Olatunde Osunsanmi) 1,5/5[/quote'] Eu adorei este filme! Me fez ver a questão de outro ângulo. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Stradivarius Posted October 1, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2010 Vou tirar Ricky do Ozon da lista... Falaram que ia estrear e jamais aconteceu. Mas vou colocar "O Refúgio" do próprio, um pouco mais abaixo. 1)Um Homem Sério, Coens 2)O Inferno de Clouzot (x2), de Serge Bromberg e Ruxandra Medrea3)À Prova de Morte, Tarantino 4)O Segredo de Seus Olhos, Campanella 5)O Escritor Fantasma, Polanski 6)A Origem, Nolan 7)Toy Story 3, de Lee Unkrich 8)Vício Frenético, Herzog 9)A Fita Branca, Haneke 10)Mother, de Bong Joon-Ho >>11)O Pecado de Hadewijch, de Bruno Dumont 12)Direito de Amar, de Tom Ford 13)Como Treinar seu Dragão, de Dean DeBlois e Chris Sanders 14)O que Resta do Tempo, de Elia Suleiman 15)Tudo Pode Dar Certo, Allen 16)No Meio do Mundo, de Jean-Pierre Duret e Andrea Santana 17)Brilho de Uma Paixão, de Jane Campion 18)Ponyo - Uma Amizade que Veio do Mar, Hayao Miyazaki >>19)O Refúgio, de François Ozon 20)O Estranho em Mim, de Emily Atef 21)Educação, de Lone Scherfig 22)Chéri, de Stephen Frears 23)Invictus, Eastwood 24)Zumbilândia, de Ruben Fleischer 25)Coco Chanel e Igor Stravinsky, de Jan Kounen26)A Estrada, de John Hillcoat 27)Vincere, de Marco Bellocchio 28)Um Profeta, de Jacques Audiard 29)Cabeça à Prêmio, de Marco Ricca >>30)Eu Matei Minha Mãe, de Xavier Dolan 31)Reflexões de um Liquidificador, de André Klotzel 32)Os Homens que Não Amavam as Mulheres, de Niels Arden Oplev 33)Sede de Sangue, de Park Chan-Wook 34)Aproximação, de Amos Gitai >>35)O Último Exorcismo, de Daniel Stamm 36)O Mensageiro, de Oren Moverman 37)Não, Minha Filha, Você Não Irá Dançar, de Christoph Honoré 38)Amor Sem Escalas, de Jason Reitman 39)Onde Vivem os Monstros, de Spike Jonze 40)Entre Irmãos, de Jim Sheridan 41)Em Teu Nome, de Paulo Nascimento 42)Os Mercenários, de Sly >>43)Moscou, Bélgica, de Christophe Van Rompaey 44)Alice no País das Maravilhas, Burton 45)Coração Louco, de Scott Cooper 46)Napoli, Napoli, Napoli, de Abel Ferrara 47)A Jovem Rainha Vitória, de Jean-Marc Vallée 48)Robin Hood, Ridley Scott 49)Um Olhar do Paraíso, Peter Jackson50)A Epidemia, de Breck Eisner 51)Ilha do Medo, Scorsese52)O Vigarista do Ano, Glenn Ficarra e John Requa 53)Um Sonho Possível, de John Lee Hancock 54)Cartas para Julieta, de Gary Winick 55)Patrik 1.5, de Ella Lemhagen 56)Preciosa - Uma História de Esperança, de Lee Daniels 57)O Lobisomem, de Joe Johnston 58)Aquarela, de David Oliveras 59)Nine, de Rob Marshall 60)O Último Mestre do Ar, de Shy 61)Uma Noite Fora de Série, de Shawn Levy 62)O Estudante, de Roberto Girault 63)Fúria de Titãs, de Louis Leterrier 64)A Mente que Mente, de Sean McGinly Stradivarius2010-10-01 11:48:32 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted October 6, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 6, 2010 01- Toy Story 3 (Toy Story 3, Lee Unkrich) 5/5 02- À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino, Death Proof) 5/5 03- Mother (Madeo, Joon-ho Bong) 4,5/5 04- Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island, Martin Scorsese) 4,5/5 05- A Origem (Inception, Nolan) 4,5/5 06- Lunar (Moon, Duncan Jones) 4/5 07- Amor Sem Escalas (Up in the Air, Jason Reitman) 4/5 08- O Escritor Fantasma (The Ghost Writer, Roman Polanski) 4/5 09- Mary e Max (Mary and Max, Adam Elliot) 4/5 10- Black Death (idem, Christopher Smith, 2010) 4/5 11- Um Homem Sério (A Serious Man, Joel Coen & Ethan Coen) 4/5 12- Invictus (Invictus, Clint Eastwood) 4/5 13- Zumbilândia (Zombieland, Ruben Fleischer) 4/5 14- Ponyo on the Cliff By the Sea (Gake no ue no Ponyo, Hayao Miyazaki) 4/5 15- A Estrada (The Road, John Hillcoat) 3,5/5 16- Tudo Pode Dar Certo (Whatever Works, Woody Allen) 3,5/5 17- Zona Verde (Green Zone, Paul Greengrass) 3,5/5 18- Machete (Machete, Ethan Maniquis e Robert Rodriguez) 3,5/5 19- Kick-Ass - Quebrando Tudo (Kikck-Ass, Matthew Vaughn) 3,5/5 20- TiMER (idem, Jac Schaeffer) 3/5 21- Uma Noite de Amor e Música (Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist, Pete Sollett) 3/5 22- Ink (Ink, Jamin Winans) 3/5 23- Martyrs (Martyrs, Pascal Laugier) 3/5 24- Predadores (Predators, Nimród Antal) 3/5 26- O Desaparecimento de Alice Creed (The Disappearance of Alice Creed, J Blakeson) 3/5 25- Pandorum (Pandorum, Christian Alvart) 3/5 26- After.Life (idem, Agnieszka Wojtowicz-Vosloo) 3/5 27- Funny People (Funny People, Judd Apatow) 3/5 28- O Fim da Escuridão (Edge of Darkness, Martin Campbell) 3/5 29- Onde Vivem os Monstros (Where the Wild things are, Spike Jonze) 3/5 30- After.Life (idem, Agnieszka Wojtowicz-Vosloo) 3/5 31- Burning Bright (idem, Carlos Brooks) 2,5/5 32- A Menina Que Brincava Com Fogo (Flickan som lekte med elden, Daniel Alfredson) 2,5/5 33- Os Coletores (Repo Men, Miguel Sapochnik) 2,5/5 34- Alice no País das Maravilhas (Alice in Wonderland, Tim Burton) 2,5/5 35- O livro de Eli (The Book of Eli, Hughes brothers) 2,5/5 36- Sherlock Holmes (Sherlock Holmes, Guy Ritchie) 2,5/5 37- Os Homens Que Não Amavam As Mulheres (Män som hatar kvinnor, Niels Arden Oplev) 2/5 38- Contatos de 4º Grau (The 4th Kind, Olatunde Osunsanmi) 1,5/5 39- Plano B 0/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Tensor Posted October 8, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 8, 2010 01. À Prova de Morte (Quentin Tarantino) 02. Toy Story 3 (Lee Unkrich) 03. Ilha do Medo (Martin Scorsese) 04. Mother (Bong joon-ho) 05. Kick Ass (Matthew Vaughn) 06. Zumbilândia (Ruben Fleisher) 07. A Estrada (John Hilcoat) 08. A Origem (Christopher Nolan) 09. Homem de Ferro 2 (Jon Favreau) 10. Martyrs (Pascal Laugier) 11. O Escritor Fantasma (Roman Polanski) 12. Tudo Pode Dar Certo (Woody Allen) 13. Um Homem Sério (Irmãos Coen) 14. O Livro de Eli (Albert Hughes e Allen Hughes) 15. Amor Sem Escalas (Jason Reitman) 16. Resident Evil 4: Afterline (Paul W. S. Anderson) 17. A Fita Branca (Michael Haneke) 18. A Centopéia Humana (Tom Six) 19. Onde Vivem os Monstros (Spike Jonze) 20. Sherlock Holmes (Guy Ritchie) 21. Vírus (Alex Pastor) 22. Nova York, eu te amo (Vários) 23. Um Olhar do Paraíso (Peter Jackson) 24. Uma Noite Fora de Série ( Shawn Levy) 25. Sex and the City 2 (Michael Patrick King)Tensor2010-10-08 11:37:44 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Lucio Posted October 9, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 9, 2010 TOP 2010<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> CINCO ESTRELAS 1. O SEGREDO DOS SEUS OLHOS - 10 2. A ORIGEM – 9.5 3. ILHA DO MEDO – 9.5 4. AMOR SEM ESCALAS – 9.5 5. KICK ASS – QUEBRANDO TUDO – 9.5 QUATRO ESTRELAS 6. ELA É DEMAIS PRA MIM – 9.0 7. VÍCIO FRENÉTICO – 9.0 8. CRIAÇÃO – 9.0 9. ZONA VERDE – 9.0 10. KARATÊ KID – 8.5 11. HISTÓRIAS DE AMOR DURAM APENAS 90 MINUTOS – 8.5 12. A FITA BRANCA – 8.5 13. HOMEM DE FERRO 2 – 8.0 14. AMELIA – 8.0 15. ABISMO DO MEDO 2 – 8.0 16. FUNNY PEOPLE – 8.0 TRÊS ESTRELAS 17. O MUNDO IMAGINÁRIO DE DR. PARNAUSS – 7.5 18. ZUMBILÂNDIA – 7.5 19. ONDE VIVEM OS MONSTROS – 7.5 20. A ESTRADA – 7.5 21. SHERLOCK HOLMES – 7.5 22. UM OLHAR DO PARAÍSO – 7.0 23. EDUCAÇÃO – 7.0 24. O PREÇO DA TRAIÇÃO – 7.0 25. UM SONHO POSSÍVEL – 6.5 26. NOVIDADES NO AMOR – 6.5 27. PAPER HEART – 6.5 28. 2019 – O ANO DA EXTINÇÃO (DAYBREAKERS) – 6.5 29. CORAÇÃO LOUCO – 6.5 30. UM HOMEM SÉRIO – 6.5 31. O MENSAGEIRO – 6.5 32. FÚRIA DE TITÃS – 6.5 33. PRÍNCIPE DA PÉRSIA – AS AREIAS DO TEMPO – 6.5 34. O LIVRO DE ELI – 6.0 35. O SEQUESTRO DO METRÔ 123 – 6.0 36. O FIM DA ESCURIDÃO – 6.0 37. VIDAS QUE SE CRUZAM – 6.0 38. O GRANDE DESAFIO – 6.0 DUAS ESTRELAS 39. <?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" />EM BUSCA DE UMA NOVA CHANCE – 5.5 40. INVICTUS – 5.5 41. ENTRE IRMÃOS – 5.5 42. ALICE NO PAÍS DAS MARAVILHAS – 5.5 43. O AMOR ACONTECE – 5.0 44. UMA MALUCA PAIXÃO – 5.0 45. OS OUTROS CARAS – 5.0 46. CONTATOS DE 4º GRAU – 4.5 47. ESTÃO TODOS BEM – 4.5 48. PRECIOSA – 4.5 49. O LOBISOMEM – 4.0 50. PERCY JACKSON E O LADRÃO DE RAIOS – 4.0 51. IDAS E VINDAS DO AMOR – 4.0 52. DO COMEÇO AO FIM – 4.0 53. A CAIXA – 4.0 54. MÃOS TALENTOSAS – A HISTÓRIA DE BEN CARSON – 4.0 55. ROBIN HOOD – 4.0 UMA ESTRELA 56. MISSÃO QUASE IMPOSSÍVEL – 3.5 57. LEGIÃO – 3.5 58. PANDORUM – 3.5 59. O FADA DO DENTE – 3.0 60. PLANO B – 3.0 61. MATADORES DE VAMPIRAS LÉSBICAS – 2.5 62. CAÇADOR DE RECOMPENSA – 2.0 63. DE VOLTA PARA A ESCOLA – 2.0 64. MORTE NO FUNERAL – 1.5 65. A HORA DO PESADELO – 1.0Thiago Lucio2010-10-09 13:24:26 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Richard Posted October 9, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 9, 2010 Thiago, Sequestro do Metrô é de 2009. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Sall Posted October 9, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 9, 2010 1-Ilha do Medo (Shutter Island)........................................9/10 2-Guerra ao Terror (The Hurt Locker)............................... 9/10 3-A Fita Branca (Das Weisse Band)................................... 9/10 4-Vício Frenético (Bad Lieutenant)................................... 9/10 5-A Estrada (The Road)................................................. 8/10 6-Karatê Kid (The Karate Kid)......................................... 8/10 7-Zona Verde (Green Zone)........................................... 8/10 8-Onde Vivem os Monstros (Where The Wild Things Are)..... 8/10 9-Amor Sem Escalas (Up In The Air)................................ 8/10 10-Lunar (Moon)......................................................... 8/10 11-Invictus................................................................. 7/10 12-Um Homem Sério (A Serious Man).............................. 7/10 13-Sherlock Holmes..................................................... 7/10 14-Ágora (Agora)........................................................ 7/10 15-Código de Conduta (Law Abiding Citizen).................... 7/10 16-Amélia (Amelia)...................................................... 7/10 17-O Preço da Traição (Chloe)...................................... 6/10 18-Um Olhar do Paraíso (The Lovely Bones).................... 5/10 19-Alice no País das Maravilhas (Alice in Wonderland)........ 5/10 20-O Assassino Dentro de Mim (The Killer Inside Me).. 4/10 21-A Centopéia Humana (The HUman Centipede)...... 3/10 22-Os Mercenários (The Expendables)........................... 3/10 23-Fúria de Titãs (Clash of the Titans).......................... 1/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Richard Posted October 11, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 11, 2010 1 Origem 9,25 2 Segredo dos seus olhos 9 3 Escritor fantasma 9 4 Homem sério 8,75 5 Ilha do medo 8,5 6 Fita Branca 8,5 7 Amor sem escalas 8,25 8 Guerra ao terror 8,25 9 Tudo pode dar certo 8 10 Mother 8 11 Estrada 8 12 Enigmas de um crime (oxford Murders- DVD direto) 7,75 13 Os homens que encaravam cabras 7,75 14 Amor Extremo 7,75 15 Os homens que não amavam as mulheres 7,75 16 Harry Brown 7,75 17 Salt 7,5 18 Sherlock Holmes 7,5 19 Vício Frenético 7,5 20 Alice 7,25 21 Fim da escuridão 7,25 22 Confusões em família 7 23 Sedução 7 24 Educação 7 25 Zona verde 6,75 26 Destino ligados 6,5 27 O Primeiro Mentiroso 6,5 28 Livro de Eli 6,25 29 Dupla Implacável 6,25 30 Esquadrtão Classe A 6 31 Pandorum 5,75 32 A Caixa 5,5 33 Almas á venda 4,5 34 Ameaça terrorista 2 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Stradivarius Posted October 11, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 11, 2010 1)Um Homem Sério, Coens 2)O Inferno de Clouzot (x2), de Serge Bromberg e Ruxandra Medrea3)À Prova de Morte, Tarantino 4)O Segredo de Seus Olhos, Campanella 5)O Escritor Fantasma, Polanski 6)A Origem, Nolan 7)Toy Story 3, de Lee Unkrich 8)Vício Frenético, Herzog >>9)Terra Deu, Terra Come, de Rodrigo Siqueira 10)A Fita Branca, Haneke 11)Mother, de Bong Joon-Ho 12)O Pecado de Hadewijch, de Bruno Dumont 13)Direito de Amar, de Tom Ford 14)Como Treinar seu Dragão, de Dean DeBlois e Chris Sanders >>15)Dois Irmãos, de Daniel Burman 16)O que Resta do Tempo, de Elia Suleiman 17)Tudo Pode Dar Certo, Allen 18)No Meio do Mundo, de Jean-Pierre Duret e Andrea Santana 19)Brilho de Uma Paixão, de Jane Campion 20)Ponyo - Uma Amizade que Veio do Mar, Hayao Miyazaki >>21)London River - Destinos Cruzados, de Rachid Bouchareb 22)O Refúgio, de François Ozon 23)O Estranho em Mim, de Emily Atef 24)Educação, de Lone Scherfig 25)Chéri, de Stephen Frears 26)Invictus, Eastwood 27)Zumbilândia, de Ruben Fleischer 28)Coco Chanel e Igor Stravinsky, de Jan Kounen29)A Estrada, de John Hillcoat 30)Vincere, de Marco Bellocchio 31)Um Profeta, de Jacques Audiard 32)Cabeça à Prêmio, de Marco Ricca 33)Eu Matei Minha Mãe, de Xavier Dolan 34)Reflexões de um Liquidificador, de André Klotzel 35)Os Homens que Não Amavam as Mulheres, de Niels Arden Oplev 36)Sede de Sangue, de Park Chan-Wook 37)Aproximação, de Amos Gitai 38)O Último Exorcismo, de Daniel Stamm 39)O Mensageiro, de Oren Moverman 40)Não, Minha Filha, Você Não Irá Dançar, de Christoph Honoré 41)Amor Sem Escalas, de Jason Reitman 42)Onde Vivem os Monstros, de Spike Jonze 43)Entre Irmãos, de Jim Sheridan 44)Em Teu Nome, de Paulo Nascimento 45)Os Mercenários, de Sly 46)Moscou, Bélgica, de Christophe Van Rompaey 47)Alice no País das Maravilhas, Burton 48)Coração Louco, de Scott Cooper 49)Napoli, Napoli, Napoli, de Abel Ferrara 50)A Jovem Rainha Vitória, de Jean-Marc Vallée >>51)Baaria - A Porta do Vento, de Giuseppe Tornatore 52)Robin Hood, Ridley Scott 53)Um Olhar do Paraíso, Peter Jackson54)A Epidemia, de Breck Eisner 55)Ilha do Medo, Scorsese56)O Vigarista do Ano, Glenn Ficarra e John Requa 57)Um Sonho Possível, de John Lee Hancock 58)Cartas para Julieta, de Gary Winick 59)Patrik 1.5, de Ella Lemhagen 60)Preciosa - Uma História de Esperança, de Lee Daniels 61)O Lobisomem, de Joe Johnston 62)Aquarela, de David Oliveras 63)Nine, de Rob Marshall 64)O Último Mestre do Ar, de Shy 65)Uma Noite Fora de Série, de Shawn Levy 66)O Estudante, de Roberto Girault 67)Fúria de Titãs, de Louis Leterrier 68)A Mente que Mente, de Sean McGinly Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 11, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 11, 2010 01. A FITA BRANCA (Michael Haneke) 02. SHUTTERISLAND (Martin Scorsese) 03. À PROVA DE MORTE (Quentin Tarantino) 04. TOY STORY 3 (Lee Unkrich) 05. O ESCRITOR FANTASMA (Roman Polanski) 06. MOTHER (Bong Joon-ho) 07. WHERE THE WILD THINGS ARE (Spike Jonze) 08. PONYO (Hayao Miyazaki) 09. BRIGHT STAR (Jane Campion) 10. O PROFETA (Jacques Audiard) 11. WHATEVER WORKS (Woody Allen) 12. THE HURT LOCKER (Kathryn Bigelow) 13. COMO TREINAR O SEU DRAGÃO (Dean DeBlois & Chris Sanders) 14. INCEPTION (Christopher Nolan) 15. PROCURANDO ELLY (Asghar Farhadi) 16. UM HOMEM SÉRIO (Joel Coen & Ethan Coen) 17. INVICTUS (Clint Eastwood) 18. ZONA VERDE (Paul Greengrass) 19. O SEGREDO DOS SEUS OLHOS (Juan José Campanella) 20. SEDE DE SANGUE (Park Chan-Wook) 21. UP IN THE AIR (Jason Reitman) 22. KICK-ASS (Matthew Vaughn) 23. HOMEM DE FERRO 2 (Jon Favreau) 24. BAD LIEUTENANT: PORT OF CALL NEW ORLEANS (Werner Herzog) 25. O PEQUENO NICOLAS (Laurent Tirard) 26. MARY & MAX (Adam Elliot) 27. AS MELHORES COISAS DO MUNDO (Laís Bodanzky) 28. KARATE KID (Harald Zwart)29. LONDON RIVER (Rachid Bouchareb) 30. CHLOE (Atom Egoyan) 31. ALICE NO PAÍS DAS MARAVILHAS (Tim Burton) 32. A ESTRADA (John Hillcoat) 33. O LOBISOMEM (Joe Johnston) 34. [REC] 2 (Jaume Balagueró & Paco Plaza) 35. I LOVE YOU PHILLIP MORRIS (Glenn Ficarra & John Requa) 36. SOUL KITCHEN (Fatih Akin) 37. CARRIERS (Alex Pastor & David Pastor) 38. VIAJO PORQUE PRECISO, VOLTO PORQUE TE AMO (Karim Ainouz & Marcelo Gomes) 39. ZUMBILÂNDIA (Ruben Fleischer) 40. CHÉRI (Stephen Frears) 41. O MUNDO IMAGINÁRIO DO DR. PARNASSUS (Terry Gilliam) 42. CORAÇÃO LOUCO (Scott Cooper) 43. SHERLOCK HOLMES (Guy Ritchie) 44. O MENSAGEIRO (Oren Moverman) 45. IT’S COMPLICATED (Nancy Meyers) 46. THE LOVELY BONES (Peter Jackson) 47. O LIVRO DE ELI (Albert Hughes & Allen Hughes) 48. BROTHERS (Jim Sheridan) 49. EDUCAÇÃO (Lone Scherfig)50. HOT TUB TIME MACHINE (Steve Pink) 51. KILLERS (Robert Luketic) 52. NINE (Rob Marshall) 53. SHREK PARA SEMPRE (Mike Mitchell) 54. A HORA DO PESADELO (Samuel Bayer) 55. ECLIPSE (David Slade) 56. OS HOMENS QUE NÃO AMAVAM AS MULHERES (Neils Arden Oplev) 57. A SINGLE MAN (Tom Ford) 58. PRECIOSA (Lee Daniel) 59. THE BLIND SIDE (John Lee Hancock) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Indiana Jones Posted October 11, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 11, 2010 Considerando os filmes de 2010, independentemente dos que foram lançados no Brasil somente este ano. A Origem = 10,0 Tropa de Elite 2 - O Inimigo Agora É Outro = 9,5 Ilha do Medo = 8,0 Homem de Ferro 2 = 8,0 Toy Story 3 = 8,0 Zona Verde = 8,0 Robin Hood = 7,5 Os Mercenários = 7,0 O Lobisomem = 6,5 Alice no País das Maravilhas = 6,0 Top do ano passado, atualizado: Bastardos Inglórios = 9,5 Up - Altas Aventuras = 9,5 Avatar = 9,5 Inimigos Públicos = 9,5 Watchmen - O Filme = 9,0 Vício Frenético = 8,5 Amor Sem Escalas = 8,5 Os Homens Que Não Amavam as Mulheres = 8,5 Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe = 8,5 Star Trek = 8,5 Direito de Amar = 8,5 Invictus = 8,5 Zumbilândia = 8,0 Intrigas de Estado = 8,0 Distrito 9 = 8,0 O Exterminador do Futuro - A Salvação = 8,0 Sherlock Holmes= 7,5 Coração Louco = 7,5 Anticristo = 7,5 Defendor = 7,5 Trama Internacional = 7,0 O Mundo Imaginário do Dr. Parnassus = 7,0 A Fita Branca = 6,5 Um Olhar do Paraíso = 6,5 X-Men - Origens: Wolverine = 6,5 Brüno = 6,5 Ao Sul da Fronteira = 5,5 Transformers - A Vingança dos Derrotados = 4,0 Lua Nova = 4,0 G.I. Joe - A Origem de Cobra = 3,0 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted October 11, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 11, 2010 1 - A origem (Inception / Christopher Nolan) 2 - Mary e Max (Mary and Max / Adam Elliot) 3 - Kick-Ass (Kick-Ass / Matthew Vaughn) 4 - Ilha do medo (Shutter Island / Martin Scorsese) 5 - O livro de Eli (The Book of Eli / Hughes brothers) 6 - O segredo de seus olhos (El secreto de sus ojos/Juan José Campanella) 7 - Educação (An Education / Lone Scherfig) 8 - Esquadrão Classe A (The A-Team / Joe Carnahan ) 9 - A estrada (The Road / John Hillcoat) 10 - O principe da Persia (A prince of Persia: The sands of times / Mike Newell) 11 - A batalha dos três reinos (Chi Bi / John Woo)12 - Homem de ferro 2 (Iron Man 2/Jon Favreau) 13 - A prova de morte (Death Proof / Quentin Tarantino)14 - O caçador ( Chugyeogja/Na Hong-jin) 15 - Invictus (Invictus / Clint Eastwood) 16 - Coração Louco (Crazy Heart / Scott Cooper) 17 - Um sonho possível (The Bind Side / John Hancock) 18 - O profeta (Un Prophéte / Jacques Audiard ) 19 - O fantástico Sr. Raposo (The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Wes Anderson) 20 - Pandorum (Pandorum / Christian Alvart) 21 - Onde vivem os monstros (Where the Wild Things Are / Spike Jonze) 22 - Estão todos bem (Everybody's fine / Kirk Jones)23 - Tá rindo do quê? (Funny People / Judd Apatow) 24 - Chocolate (Chocolate / Prachya Pinkaew) 25 - O grande mestre (Ip Man / Wilson Yip) 26 - Abismo do medo: parte 2 (The descent:part2 / John Harris) 27 - Depois de partir (Afterwards / Gilles Bourdos) 28 - Alice no país das maravilhas (Alice in Wonderland / Tim Burton) 29 - Harry Brown (Harry Brown / Daniel Barber) 30 - Astro Boy (Astro Boy / David Bornes) 31 - Decisões extremas (Extraordinary Measures / Tom Vaughan) 32 - Um homem sério (A serious man / Joel e Ethan Coen)33 - Zumbilândia (Zombieland / Ruben Fleischer) 34 - A caixa (The box / Richard Kelly) 35 - O primeiro mentiroso (The Invention of Lying / Rick Gervais) 36 - Vicio frenético (Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans / Werner Herzog)37 - Lunar (Moon/ Duncan Jones) 38 - Ninja assassino (Ninja assassin / James McTeigue) 39 - Caso 39 (Case 39 / Christian Alvart) 40 - O fim da escuridão (Edge of darkness / Martin Campbell) 41 - Impacto mortal (Deadly impact / Robert Kutzman) 42 - Quando em Roma (When in Rome / Mark Steven Johnson) 43 - O colecionador de corpos (The collector / Marcus Dunstan)44 - O mistério de Grace (Grace / Paul Solet) 45 - Sherlock Holmes (Sherlock Holmes / Guy Ritchie)46 - Dupla Implacavel (From Paris with love / Pierre Morel)47 - O lobisomem (The wolfman / Joe Johnston) 48 - Assalto ao carro blindado (Armored / Ninrod Antal) 49 - Surpresas em dobro (Old Dogs / Walter Becker) 50 - Num piscar de olhos (In the Blink of an Eye / Michael Sinclair) 51 - Contatos de 4º Grau (The Fourth Kind / Olatunde Osunsanmi) 52 - Um olhar do paraíso (The Lovely bones / Peter Jackson) 53 - Os piratas do rock (The boat that rocked / Richard Curtis) 54 - Casa comigo? (Leap year / Anand Tucker) 55 - Legião (Legion / Scott Stewart) 56 - Percy Jackson e o ladrão de raios (Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief / Chris Columbus) 57 - Barão vermelho (Der Rote Baron / Nikolai Müllerschön) 58 - Sede de sangue (Bakjwi / Chan-Wook Park) 59 - Infectados (Infected / Adam Weissman) 60 - Viagem macabra ( Break / Matthias Olof Eichi)61 - A cabana do inferno 2 (Cabin fever 2 / Ti West)62 - Premonição 4 (The final destination / David R. Ellis) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Marcos Davi Posted October 12, 2010 Members Report Share Posted October 12, 2010 1º A Origem (A) 2º Salt (A) 3º Encontro explosivo (A-) 4º Caso 39 (A-) 5º Kick Ass (A-) 6º Resident Evil afterlife (B+) 7º Fúria de titãs (B+) 8º Homem de ferro 2 (B+) 9º Sherlock Holmes (B+) 10º Avatar (B+) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.