Members ltrhpsm Posted October 4, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 4, 2007 Outubro - 2007: 1. Cortina Rasgada [Torn Courtain / 1966], de Alfred Hitchcock - 5.50 2. O Bom Pastor [The Good Shepherd / 2006], de Robert DeNiro - 8 3. Marte Ataca! [Mars Attacks! / 1995], de Tim Burton - 9.50 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Christopher_P Posted October 4, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 4, 2007 setembro: GATA PRETA, GATO BRANCO (1998, Emir Kusturica) - ****1/2 SONHO AMERICANO (1993, Emir Kusturica) - ***1/2 ENCURRALADO (1971, Steven Spielberg) - ***1/2 CIDADE DOS HOMENS (2007, Paulo Morelli) - *** BAIXIO DAS BESTAS (2007, Claudio Assis) - **1/2 LIGEIRAMENTE GRÁVIDOS (2007, Judd Apatow) - *** 33 (2004, Kiko Goiffman) - **1/2 SANTIAGO (2007, João Moreira Salles) - ***1/2 BEM VINDO A SÃO PAULO (2005, vários) - *1/2 MORANGOS SILVESTRES (1957, Ingmar Bergman) - ***** INSTINTO SECRETO (2007, Bruce A. Evans) - *** INESQUECÍVEL (2007, Paulo Sérgio de Almeida) - 0 CORRENDO COM TESOURAS (2006, Ryan Murphy) - ** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted October 4, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 4, 2007 Setembro: Hollywoodland - Bastidores da Fama 2006/Allen Coulter 3,5/5 Nos Bastidores da Notícia 1987/James L. Brooks 4,5/5 O Despertar de uma Paixão 2006/John Curran 4/5 Primavera para Hitler 1968/Mel Brooks 4/5 Longe do Paraíso 2002/Todd Haynes 4,5/5 Os Dez Mandamentos 1956/Cecil B. De Mille 5/5 Amarcord 1973/Federico Fellini 4/5 Hannah e suas Irmãs 1986/Woody Allen 5/5 Monstros SA 2001/Pete Docter / David Silverman 5/5 Velvet Goldmine 1998/Todd Haynes 3,5/5 O Maior Espetáculo da Terra 1952/Cecil B. DeMille 3,5/5 Uma Viagem com Martin Scorsese pelo Cinema Americano 1995/Martin Scorsese ; Michael Henry Wilson 4,5/5 Conte Comigo 2000/Kenneth Lonergan 4/5 O Jovem Frankenstein 1974/Mel Brooks 4,5/5 Carne Trêmula 1997/Pedro Almodóvar 4,5/5 O Homem que Matou o Facínora 1962/John Ford 4,5/5 Amor à Flor da Pele 2000/Kar Wai Wong 4/5 Confissões de Schmidt 2002/Alexander Payne 4,5/5 Sexta-Feira Muito Louca 2003/Mark Waters 3,5/5 Almas Gêmeas 1994/Peter Jackson 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 11, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 11, 2007 Realmente, meus meses estão ficando cada vez mais fracos.Bernardo2007-11-01 20:29:59 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted November 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 1, 2007 Outubro "Apocalypto" As Cronicas de Nárnia – O Leão, a Feiticeira e o Guarda-Roupa Shrek Terceiro Jogos Mortais 3 Entrando numa Fria A Volta do Todo Poderoso Dragão Vermelho Sunshine – Alerta Solar Rocky Balboa 12 Homens e 1 Sentença Guerra dos Mundos (2005) O Grande Truque Marcas da Violencia Halloween 4 A Identidade Bourne Piratas do Caribe – A Maldição do Perola Negra Kill Bill – Volume 1 1408 Possuídos Quebra de Confiança O Aviador Cidade dos Sonhos Encontros e Desencontros Stardust – O Misterio da Estrela* Dèjá Vu A Fraternidade e Vermelha Orgulho e Preconceitogasdft2008-08-18 11:57:12 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted November 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 1, 2007 Outubro: Dogville (Dogville, Lars Von Trier, 2003) 5/5 A Viagem de Chihiro (Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi, Hayao Miyazaki, 2002) 5/5 Pulp Fiction - Tempos de Violência (Pulp Fiction, Quentin Tarantino, 1992) 5/5 Manderlay (Manderlay, Lars Von Trier, 2005) 4,75/5 Pi (Pi, Darren Aranofsky, 1999) 4,75/5 Thelma & Louise (idem, Ridley Scott, 1991) 4,75/5 Morte no Funeral (Death at a Funeral, Frank Oz, 2007) 4,5/5 Longe do Paraíso (Far From Heaven, Todd Haynes, 2002) 4,5/5 Stardust - O Mistério da Estrela (Stardust, Matthew Vaughn, 2007) 4,5/5 Superbad - É Hoje! (Superbad, Greg Mottola, 2007) 4,5/5 Uma Cilada Para Roger Rabbitt (Who Framed Roger Rabbitt?, Robert Zemeckis, 1968) 4,5/5 Janela Secreta (Secret Window, David Koepp, 2004) 4/5 Almas Gêmeas (Heavenly Creatures, Peter Jackson, 1994) 4/5 Hairspray - Em Busca da Fama (Hairspray, Adam Shankman, 2007) 4/5 Ligeiramente Grávidos (Knocked Up, Judd Apatow, 2007) 3,75/5 Como Agarrar Um Marido (Housesitters, Frank Oz, 1992) 3,5/5 O Vigarista do Ano (The Hoax, Lasse Hallström, 2007) 3,5/5 Nunca é Tarde Para Amar (I Could Never Be Your Woman, Amy Heckerling, 2007) 3,5/5 A Morte Lhe Cai Bem (Death Becomes Her, Robert Zemeckis, 1992) 3,25/5 Amor À Segunda Vista (Two Weeks Notice, Marc Lawrence, 2002) 3/5 Peter Pan (idem, P.J. Hogan, 2003) 3/5 Resident Evil 3: A Extinção (Resident Evil - Extinction, Russell Mulcahy, 2007) 2,75/5 Fora de Controle (Changing Laines, Roger Michell, 2002) 2,5/5 Hitch - Conselheiro Amoroso (Hitch, Andy Tennant, 2004) 2/5 Tá Dando Onda (Surf's Up, Ash Brannon e Chris Buck, 2007) 2/5 O Vidente (Next, Lee Tamahori, 2007) 1,25/5 Na Companhia do Medo (Gothika, Matthieu Kassovitz, 2003) 1/5 Stigmata (idem, Rupert Wainwright, 1999) 0,5/5 Completo. Ah, está em ordem de preferência. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted November 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 1, 2007 Outubro 167 - Funny Games - Violência Gratuíta (Funny Games / Michael Haneke / 1997) 5/5168 - Ajuste Final (Miller`s Crossing / Ethan Coen, Joel Coen / 1990) 4,5/5169 - Vamos Nessa (Go / Doug Liman / 1999) 4/5170 - Jurassic Park - O Parque dos Dinossauros (Jurassic Park / Steven Spielberg / 1993) 5/5171 - Mar Adentro (Mar Adentro / Alejandro Amenábar / 2004) 4/5172 - Mundo Perdido; O (The Last World / Steven Spielberg / 1997) 3/5173 - Possuídos (Bug / William Friedkin / 2007) 4/5174 - Zodíaco (Zodiac / David Fincher / 2007) 5/5175 - Stardust - O Mistério da Estrela (Stardust / Matthew Vaughn / 2007) 4/5176 - Time - O Amor Contra a Passagem do Tempo (Shi gan aka "Time" / Kim Ki-duk / 2006) 5/5177 - Madrugada dos Mortos (Dawn of the Dead / Zack Snyder / 2004) 4,5/5178 - Tesouro de Sierra Madre; O (The Treasure of Sierra Madre / John Huston / 1948) 5/5179 - Cinema, Aspirinas e Urubus (Cinema, Aspirinas e Urubus / Marcelo Gomes / 2006) 3,5/5180 - 12 Homens e Uma Sentença (1957) (12 Angry Men / Sidney Lumet / 1957) 5/5181 - À Procura da Felicidade (The Pursuit of Happyness / Gabriele Muccino / 2006) 3,5/5182 - Superbad - É Hoje (Superbad / Greg Mottola / 2007) 3/5183 - Inquilino; O (Le Locataire / Roman Polanski / 1976) 4,5/5184 - Intriga Internacional (North by Northwest / Alfred Hitchcock / 1959) 4/5185 - Bebê de Rosemary; O (Rosemary's Baby / Roman Polanski / 1968) 5/5186 - Extermínio 2 (28 Weeks Later / Juan Carlos Fresnadillo / 2007) 3,5/5 Melhor do mês visto pela primeira vez: O Bebê de Rosemary Pior do mês visto pela primeira vez: Superbad - É Hojefapreve2007-11-03 11:57:20 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted November 2, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 2, 2007 OUTUBRO O Vigarista do Ano: ***/**** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted November 2, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 2, 2007 06/10 - MIB (1997, Barry Sonnenfeld) - 4/5 revisto 07/10 - A Supremacia Bourne (2004, Paul Greengrass) - 3/5 13/10 - O Poderoso Chefão (1972, Francis Ford Coppola) - 5/5 14/10 - Homem-Aranha (2002, Sam Raimi) - 3/5 revisto 14/10 - O Aviador (2004, Martin Scorsese) - 2/5 16/10 - Um Homem, Uma Mulher (1966, Claude Lelouch) - 5/5 17/10 - Alien, o 8° Passageiro (1979, Ridley Scott) - 5/5 18/10 - O Homem-Urso (2005, Werner Herzog) - 5/5 19/10 - Zodíaco (2007, David Fincher) - 3/5 21/10 - A Nova Fúria do Dragão (1976, Wei Lo) - 3/5 23/10 - Rocky 3 (1982, Sylvester Stallone) - 3/5 25/10 - 16 Quadras (2006, Richard Donner) - 3/5 28/10 - Batman Begins (2005, Cristopher Nolan) - 3/5 revisto 29/10 - Alien x Predador (2004, Paul W. S. Anderson) - 2/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted November 5, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 5, 2007 Outubro: Querô 2007; Carlos Cortez; 4,5/5 Superbad - É Hoje2007; Greg Mottola; 4/5 Um Beijo a Mais2006; Tony Goldwyn; 3,5/5 Ben-Hur 1925; Fred Niblo; 4/5 Faça a Coisa Certa1989; Spike Lee; 5/5 A Guerra dos Botões1994; John Roberts; 3,5/5 Stardust - O Mistério daEstrela 2007;Matthew Vaughn; 3,5/5 Zodíaco 2007; David Fincher; 5/5 Sunshine - O Despertarde um Século 1999; István Szabó; 3,5/5 Gilbert Grape - Aprendizde Sonhador 1993; Lasse Hallström; 4/5 Ligeiramente Grávidos2007; Judd Apatow; 4,5/5 Adivinhe Quem Vem ParaJantar 1967;Stanley Kramer; 4/5 Bobby 2006; Emilio Estevez; 4/5 Porky's - A Casa do Amore do Riso 1982; Bob Clark; 3/5 Rede de Intrigas1976; Sidney Lumet; 4,5/5 Um Lugar no Coração1984; Robert Benton; 4/5 Assassinos por Natureza1994; Oliver Stone; 3/5 Aladdin 1992; RonClements / John Musker ; 5/5 O Primeiro Ano do Restode Nossas Vidas 1985; Joel Schumacher; 2,5/5 Muito Barulho por Nada1993; Kenneth Branagh; 4/5 Dorminhoco 1973; Woody Allen; 4,5/5 Quebra de Confiança2007; Billy Ray; 4/5 À Procura da Felicidade2006; Gabriele Muccino; 4,5/5 Instinto Secreto2007; Bruce A. Evans; 3,5/5 PeterPan 2003; P.J. Hogan; 3/5 O Segredo de Vera Drake2004; Mike Leigh; 4,5/5 Sabrina 1954; Billy Wilder; 3/5 O Último Samurai2003; Edward Zwick; 3/5 Peixe Grande e SuasHistórias Maravilhosas 2003; Tim Burton; 4,5/5 Mogli - O Menino Lobo1967; Wolfgang Reitherman; 4/5 Sonho de uma Noite deVerão 1999;Michael Hoffman; 3/5 AGeneral 1927; ClydeBruckman/Buster Keaton ; 4,5/5 Tropa de Elite2007; José Padilha; 5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted November 5, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 5, 2007 Outubro/2007 - A Hora do Pesadelo 4 O Mestre dos Sonhos (A Nightmare on Elm Street 4 The Dream Master, Dir.: Renny Harlin, 1988) 4/5 - Batman (Batman, Dir.: Tim Burton, 1989) 2/5 - Batman O Retorno (Batman Returns, Dir.: Tim Burton, 1992) 3/5 - Batman Eternamente (Batman Forever, Dir.: Joel Schumacher, 1995) 3/5 - Batman & Robin (Batman & Robin, Dir.: Joel Schumacher, 1997) 2/5 - De Volta Para o Futuro Parte III (Back to the Future Part III, Dir.: Robert Zemeckis, 1990) 4/5 - Férias Frustradas de Natal (National Lampoons Christmas Vacation, Dir.: Jeremiah Chechik, 1989) 3/5 - Missão: Impossível 3 (Mission: Impossible 3, Dir.: JJ Abrams, 2006) 3/5 - O Expresso Polar (The Polar Express, Dir.: Robert Zemeckis, 2004) 4/5 - O Filho de Chucky (The Seed of Chucky, Dir.: Don Mancini, 2004) 3/5 - Psicose II (Psycho II, Dir.: Richard Franklin, 1983) 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Christopher_P Posted November 6, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 6, 2007 Outubro: (cotação de 0 a 5) Correndo com Tesouras (2006, Ryan Murphy) - *1/2 Escorrengando para a Glória (2007, Josh Gordon e Will Speck) - **1/2 Hitch - Conselheiro Amoroso (2005, Andy Tennant) - ** Eles Vivem (1988, John Carpenter) - ****1/2 Síndrome Mortal (1996, Dario Argento) - **** Viver e Morrer em L.A. (1985, William Friedkin) - ***** Parceiros da Noite (1980, William Friedkin) - **** A Criança Adromecida (2004, Yasmine Kassari) - ** Querô (2007, Carlos Cortez) - ***1/2 Esses Moços (2005, José Araripe Jr.) - * O Fundo do Mar (2003, Damian Szifron) - *** Jardim Ângela (2007, Evaldo Mocarzel) - **** Tropa de Elite (2007, José Padilha) - **** Conceição - Autor Bom é Autor Morto (2007, vários) - *1/2 Terra Estrangeira (1996, Walter Salles ) - ***1/2 Justiça a Qualquer Preço (2007, Andrew Law) - 0 Superbad - É Hoje (2007, Greg Mottola) - ***1/2 Filho Único (1938, Yasujiro Ozu) - ****1/2 Piaf - Um Hino ao Amor (2007, Olivier Dahan) - **1/2 O Passado (2007, Hector Babenco) - *** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted November 30, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 30, 2007 Novembro Tempos Modernos Amores Brutos Trainspotting - Sem Limites O Poderoso Chefão 2 Alien 3 A Supremacia Bourne Inspetor Bugiganga Exterminio 2 Alpha Dog Ratatouille O Retorno A Casa Monstro A Hora do Pesadelo Uma Mente Brilhante "Monstros S/A" Cidade de Deus Cachè Guerra nas Estrelas Terremoto 4 Irmãos Sobre Meninos e Lobos Alien - O 8° Passageiro O Show de Truman Eurotrip - Passaporte para a Confusão Cães de Aluguel O Fabuloso Destino de Amélie Poulain Peixe Grande e suas Historias Maravilhosas gasdft2008-08-18 11:58:11 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted November 30, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 30, 2007 NOVEMBRO/2007 1. Alucinação (Soul Survivors, Steven Carpenter, 2002) 1,75/52. Grande Hotel (Four Rooms, Allison Anders, Alexandre Rockwell, Robert Rodriguez e Quentin Tarantino, 1995) 2,25/53. Kill Bill Vol. 1 (idem, Quentin Tarantino, 2003) 5/54. Kill Bill Vol. 2 (idem, Quentin Tarantino, 2004) 5/55. Gattaca – A Experiência Genética (Gattaca, Andrew Niccol, 1997) 4,25/56. Cães de Aluguel (Reservoir Dogs, Quentin Tarantino, 1992) 4,5/57. Tropa de Elite (idem, José Padilha, 2007) 5/58. 1408 (idem, Mikael Hafström, 2007) 4/59. Mandando Bala (Shoot’em Up, Michael Davis, 2007) 3,5/510. Herói (Ying Xiong, Zhang Yimou, 2002) 4,75/511. O Clã das Adagas Voadoras (Shi Mian Mai Fu, Zhang Yimou, 2004) 4,25/512. Invasores (The Invasion, Oliver Hirschbiegel, 2007) 3,5/513. Pânico 3 (Scream 3, Wes Craven, 2000) 3,5/514. O Passado (El Passado, Hector Babenco, 2007) 2,5/515. Antes Só do Que Mal Casado (The Heartbreak Kid, Peter e Bobby Farrelly, 2007) 1,5/516. A Loja Mágica de Brinquedos (Mr. Magorium’s Wonder Emporium, Zach Helm, 2007) 1/517. A Liberdade é Azul (Troius Colleurs: Bleu, Krzystof Kielowski, 1993) 4,5/518. A Igualdade é Branca (Trouis Colleurs: Blanc, Krzystof Kielowski, 1994) 4,5/519. A Fraternidade é Vermelha (Trouis Colleurs: Rouge, Krzystof Kielowski, 1995) 4,5/520. O Piano (The Piano, Jane Campion, 1993) 4,5/521. Os Indomáveis (3:10 to Yuma, James Mangold, 2007) 4,5/522. Galera do Mal (Saved!, Brian Dannelly, 2004) 4,5/523. O Quarto do Pânico (Panic Room, David Fincher, 2002) 4,5/524. Os Excêntricos Tenenbauns (The Royal Tenenbauns, Wes Anderson, 2002) 5/525. Maria (Mary, Abel Ferrara, 2006) 4,25/526. Vênus (Venus, Roger Michell, 2006) 3,25/527. Paris, Eu Te Amo (Paris, Je T'Aime, vários, 2006) 3,75/528. Um Beijo a Mais (The Last Kiss, Tony Goldwin, 2006) 2,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Monster Posted November 30, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 30, 2007 Novembro:<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Doze Homens e Uma Sentença (Dir.: Sidney Lumet) – 9,5 Ligações Perigosas (Dir.: Stephen Frears) – 10 Sob Suspeita (Dir.: Sidney Lumet) – 8 Sunshine (Dir.: Danny Boyle) – 8 Ratatouille (Dir.: Brad Bird) – 10 Transformers (Dir.: Michael Bay) – 7 1408 (Dir.: Mikael Hafström) – 7,5 Sociedade dos Poetas Mortos (Dir.: Peter Weir) – 9 Eastern Promises (Dir.: David Cronenberg) – 10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted November 30, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 30, 2007 Novembro.07 187- Jogos Mortais 4 (Saw 4 / Darren Lynn Bousman / 2007) 2/5188- Por um Punhado de Dólares (A Fistful Of Dollars / Sergio Leone / 1964) 4,5/5189- Transformers (Transformers / Michael Bay / 2007) 1,5/5190- Intocáveis; Os (The Intouchables / Brian De Palma / 1987) 3/5191- Barton Fink - Delírios de Hollywood (Barton Fink / Joel Coen / 1991) 4,5/5192- Three Extremes (Three Extremes / Takashi Miike, Park Chan-wook e Fruit Chan / 2004) 4/5193- Ratatouille (Ratatouille / Brad Bird, Jan Pinkava (co-director) / 2007) 4/5194- 1408 (1408 / Mikael Håfström / 2007) 2,5/5195- Grande Lebowski; O (The Big Lebowski / Joel Coen / 1998) 5/5196- Identidade Bourne (Bourne Identity / Doug Liman / 2002) 4/5197- Planeta dos Macacos; O (Planet Of Aples / Franklin J. Schaffner / 1968) 5/5198- Condenados; Os (The Condemned / Scott Wiper / 2007) 1,5/5199- De Volta ao Planeta dos Macacos (Beneath The Planet Of The Apes / Ted Post / 1970) 3,5/5200- Fuga do Planeta dos Macacos; A (Escape From Planet Of The Apes / Don Taylor / 1971) 4,5/5201- Supremacia Bourne; A (The Bourne Supremacy / Paul Greengrass / 2004) 4/5202- Espíritos - A Morte está ao Seu Lado (Shutter / Banjong Pisanthanakun, Parkpoom Wongpoom / 2004) 3/5 Melhor do mês visto pela 1ª vez: O Planeta dos Macacos Pior do mês visto pela 1ª vez: Os Condenadosfapreve2007-12-07 00:00:59 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted November 30, 2007 Members Report Share Posted November 30, 2007 NOVEMBRO 1. Superbad - É Hoje: ***/**** 2. Tropa de Elite: ****/**** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members saulomeri Posted December 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted December 1, 2007 1. Madame Satã (Idem, Karin Ainoux, Brasil, 2003) ***<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 2. Superbad – É Hoje (Superbad, Greg Mottola, EUA, 2007) ***/2 3. O Preço da Coragem (A Mighty Heart, Michael Winterbotton, EUA, 2007) *** 4. O Poderoso Chefão (The Godfather, Francis Ford Coppola, EUA, 1972) ***** 5. Cassino (Casino, Martin Scorsese, EUA, 1995) ***/2 6. As Sombras de Goya (Goya’s Ghost, Milos Forman, EUA/Espanha, 2006) **/2 7. Coisas que Perdemos pelo Caminho (Things We Lost in the Fire, Susane Bier, EUA, 2007) *** 8. Beaufort (Beaufort, Joseph Cedar, Israel, 2007) **** 9. Lanternas Vermelhas (Da hong deng long Gao Gao gua, Zhang Yimou, China, 1991) ***** 10. Código Desconhecido (Code inconnu, Michael Haneke, França, 2000) **** 11. Bem vindo a America (Trade, Marco Kreuzpainter, EUA/Alemanha, 2007) ** 12. 2046 (Idem, Wong Kar Wai, China, 2004) *** 13. Vergonha (Skammen, Ingmar Bergman, Suécia, 1969) **** 14. O Sobrevivente (Rescue Dawn, Werner Herzog, EUA, 2007) **** 15. Leões e Cordeiros (Lions for Lambs, Robert Redford, EUA, 2007) ** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted December 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted December 1, 2007 Novembro: Planeta Terror 2007; Robert Rodriguez; 5/5 Mandando Bala 2007; Michael Davis; 3/5 Lenny 1974; Bob Fosse; 5/5<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Hairspray - Em Busca da Fama 2007; Adam Shankman; 4,5/5 O cantor de Jazz 1927; Alan Crosland; 3/5 Desencanto 1945; David Lean; 5/5 Barton Fink - Delírios de Hollywood 1991; Joel Coen; 5/5 A Loja Mágica de Brinquedos 2007; Zach Helm; 3/5 O Balconista 2 2006; Kevin Smith; 5/5 O Bebê Santo de Mâcon 1993; Peter Greenaway; 4,5/5 Podecrer! 2007; Arthur Fontes; 3,5/5 Johnny Guitar 1954; Nicholas Ray; 4,5/5 A Era do Rádio 1987; Woody Allen; 3,5/5 1408 2007; Mikael Hafström; 4/5 Invasão de Domicílio 2006; Anthony Minghella; 4/5 Scoop - O Grande Furo 2006; Woody Allen; 4/5 Gosto de Sangue 1984; Joel Coen; 4/5 Tá Dando Onda 2007; Ash Brannon/Chris Buck; 3,5/5 Ironweed 1987; Hector Babenco; 2,5/5 Um Copo de Cólera 1999; Aluisio Abranches; 1,5/5 Louca Obsessão 1990; Rob Reiner; 4/5 Matadores de Velhinhas 2004; Ethan Coen/Joel Coen; 3,5/5 As Torres Gêmeas 2006; Oliver Stone; 3/5 Irmão Urso 2003; Aaron Blaise/Robert Walker; 3/5 Abismo do Medo 2005; Neil Marshall; 3/5 Menino Maluquinho - O Filme 1994; Helvecio Ratton; 4/5 Cama de Gato 2002; Alexandre Stockler; 2/5 Treze Homens e um Novo Segredo 2007; Steven Soderbergh; 3,5/5 Psicopata Americano 2000; Mary Harron; 4/5 Dogma 1999; Kevin Smith; 2/5 Procura-se Amy 1997; Kevin Smith; 3,5/5 American Pie: Tocando a Maior Zona 2005; Steve Rash; 2,5/5 Frankenstein 1994; Kenneth Branagh; 2,5/5 Eurotrip - Passaporte para a Confusão 2004; Jeff Schaffer; 3/5 O Vigarista do Ano 2006; Lasse Hallström; 3,5/5 Últimos Dias 2005; Gus Van Sant; 3/5 Servidão Humana 1934; John Cromwell; 3,5/5 Pequena Miss Sunshine 2006; Jonathan Dayton/Valerie Faris; 5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted December 4, 2007 Members Report Share Posted December 4, 2007 Novembro/2007 - A Missão (The Mission, Dir.: Roland Joffé, 1986) 4/5 - A Última Profecia (The Mothman Prophecies, Dir.: Mark Pellington, 2002) 2/5 - As Panteras (Charlie's Angels, Dir.: McG, 2000) 3/5 - As Panteras - Detonando (Charlie's Angels - Full Throttle, Dir.: McG, 2003) 3/5 - E Se Fosse Verdade (Just Like Heaven, Dir.: Mark Waters, 2005) 3/5 - Férias Frustradas (National Lampoons Vacation, Dir.: Harold Ramis, 1983) 3/5 - Férias Frustradas de Natal (National Lampoons Christmas Vacation, Dir.: Jeremiah Chechik, 1989) 3/5 - George, o Curioso (Curious George, Dir.: Matthew O'Callahan, 2006) 2/5- Huckabees - A Vida é uma Comédia (I Heart Huckabees, Dir.: David O. Russel, 2004) 5/5 - Jogos Mortais IV (Saw IV, Dir.: Darren Lynn Bousman, 2007) 1/5 - Loucuras de Verão (American Graffiti, Dir.: George Lucas, 1973) 4/5 - Matrix (The Matrix, Dir.: Andy Wachowski e Larry Wachowski, 1999) 5/5 - Matrix Reloaded (The Matrix Reloaded, Dir.: Andy Wachowski e Larry Wachowski, 2003) 3/5 - Matrix Revolutions (The Matrix Revolutions, Dir.: Andy Wachowski e Larry Wachowski, 2003) 3/5 - Mortal Kombat - O Filme (Mortal Kombat, Dir.: Paul Anderson, 1995) 3/5 - Planeta Terror (Planet Terror, Dir.: Robert Rodriguez, 2007) 4/5 - O Diabo Veste Prada (The Devil Wears Prada, Dir.:David Frankel, 2006) 4/5 - O Expresso Polar (The Polar Express, Dir.: Robert Zemeckis, 2004) 4/5 - O Resgate do Soldado Ryan (Saving Private Ryan, Dir.: Steven Spielberg, 1998) 4/5 - Sem Saída (No Way Out, Dir.: Roger Donaldson, 1987) 4/5 - Uma Secretária de Futuro (Working Girl, Dir.: Mike Nichols, 1988) 3/5 - Viagem Insólita (Innerspace, Dir.: Joe Dante, 1987) 4/5 - Vítimas Inocentes (Guilty by Association, Dir.: Po Johns, 2003) 1/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dook Posted December 6, 2007 Members Report Share Posted December 6, 2007 Outubro (com considerável atraso): - Tropa de Elite (Padilha) - 5/5 - M.A.S.H. (Altman) - 4/5 - Psicose (Hitch) - 5/5 - Psicose II (Franklin) - 4/5 - O Cavaleiro Solitário (Eastwood) - 4/5 - Halloween - A Noite do Terror (Carpenter) - 5/5 Novembro: - Grindhouse (Rodriguez/Tarantino) - 5/5 - MELHOR FILME DO ANO!! - Halloween (Rob Zombie) - 1/5 - Planeta Terror - Versão Extendida (Rodriguez) - 4/5 - Boogie Nights (PTA) - 5/5 - Harry Potter e o Prisioneiro de Azkaban (Cuarón) - 4/5 - Fahrenheit 451 (Truffaut) - 5/5 - O Iluminado (Kubrick) - 5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted December 31, 2007 Members Report Share Posted December 31, 2007 2007 Agosto Dalia Negra O Novo Mundo Moulin Rouge! - Amor em Vermelho O Senhor dos Anéis - O Retorno do Rei O Pianista Regras da Vida Chocolate Babel O Sexto sentido O Segredo de Brokeback Mountain Gosto de Sangue A Vingança dos Nerds Prova de Vida Dança com Lobos O Poderoso chefão 3 O Tigre e o Dragão O Paciente Ingles Quem vai Ficar com Mary ? De Volta Para o Futuro Halloween 2 2001 - Uma Odisseia no Espaço 300 Crash - No Limite Kill Bill - Volume 2 Duro de Matar 4.0* Edward Maos-de-Tesoura Shakespeare Apaixonado O Silencio dos Inocentes Munique O Patriota Pecados Intimos Setembro Exterminio Um Corpo que Cai Os Simpsons - O Filme* Huckabees - A Vida e uma Comedia Gladiador Dogville Deixados Para Trás Cyrano de Bergerac Fonte da Vida Ponte Para Terabítia 007 - Cassino Royale Aliens: O Resgate Toy Story Um Estranho no Ninho 007 Contra Goldeneye O Ultimato Bourne* Abismo do Medo Demolidor - O Homem sem Medo Por uns Dolares a Mais O Ultimo Tango em Paris Perfume - A Historia de um Assassino Fogo Contra Fogo Maria Antonieta Colateral A Garota da Vitrine Forrest Gump Flores Partidas Naufrago Sinais Indiana Jones e o Templo da Perdição Antes do Pôr-do-sol A Conquista da Honra Outubro "Apocalypto" As Cronicas de Nárnia – O Leão, a Feiticeira e o Guarda-Roupa Shrek Terceiro Jogos Mortais 3 Entrando numa Fria A Volta do Todo Poderoso Dragão Vermelho Sunshine – Alerta Solar Rocky Balboa 12 Homens e 1 Sentença Guerra dos Mundos (2005) O Grande Truque Marcas da Violencia Halloween 4 A Identidade Bourne Piratas do Caribe – A Maldição do Perola Negra Kill Bill – Volume 1 1408 Possuídos Quebra de Confiança O Aviador Cidade dos Sonhos Encontros e Desencontros Stardust – O Misterio da Estrela* Dèjá Vu A Fraternidade e Vermelha Orgulho e Preconceito Novembro Tempos Modernos Amores Brutos Trainspotting - Sem Limites O Poderoso Chefão 2 Alien 3 A Supremacia Bourne Inspetor Bugiganga Exterminio 2 Alpha Dog Ratatouille O Retorno A Casa Monstro A Hora do Pesadelo Uma Mente Brilhante "Monstros S/A" Cidade de Deus Cachè Guerra nas Estrelas Terremoto 4 Irmãos Sobre Meninos e Lobos Alien - O 8° Passageiro O Show de Truman Eurotrip - Passaporte para a Confusão Cães de Aluguel O Fabuloso Destino de Amélie Poulain Peixe Grande e suas Historias Maravilhosas Dezembro A Fantastica Fabrica de Chocolates (1971) Obrigado por Fumar Todo Mundo Quase Morto Fargo Os Caçadores da Arca Perdida Matrix 3 Enterros Missão: Impossivel Bee Movie - A Historia de uma Abelha O Senhor dos Anéis - As 2 Torres Laranja Mecanica Adeus, Lênin ! Conduta de Risco Homem-Aranha King Kong (2005) Soldado Anonimo Um Crime de Mestre Os Condenados Harry Potter e a Pedra Filosofal "Toy Story 2" 3 Homens em Conflito Mad Max Harry & Sally - Feitos um Para o Outro King Kong (1933) X-Men - O Filmegasdft2008-08-18 11:59:16 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Monster Posted January 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted January 1, 2008 Dezembro: 2:37 (Dir.: Murali K. Thalluri) - 9,5 Os Fantasmas se Divertem (Dir.: Tim Burton) - 10 Alta Fidelidade (Dir.: Stephen Frears) - 9 4 meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias (Dir.: Cristian Mungiu) - 9,5 Peixe Grande (Dir.: Tim Burton) - 10 Desejo e Reparação (Dir.: Joe Wright) - 10 Pequena Miss Sunshine (Dir.: Jonathan Dayton & Valerie Faris) - 10 Revistos em negrito. Melhor mês do ano.Monster2008-01-01 03:20:19 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted January 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted January 1, 2008 Dezembro: Encantada 2007; Kevin Lima; 5/5 Z 1969; Constantin Costa-Gavras; 5/5 Os 39 Degraus 1935; Alfred Hitchcock; 4,5/5 O Galante Mr. Deeds 1936; Frank Capra; 3/5 A Lenda de Beowulf 2007; Robert Zemeckis; 4,5/5 Piaf - Um Hino ao Amor 2007; Olivier Dahan; 3/5 Leões e Cordeiros 2007; Robert Redford; 4/5 Encurralado 1971; Steven Spielberg; 4/5 A Garota do Adeus 1977; Herbert Ross; 4,5/5 A Última Ceia 2001; Marc Forster; 4/5 Transformers 2007; Michael Bay; 3/5 De Repente é Amor 2005; Nigel Cole; 2/5 Poucas e Boas 1999; Woody Allen; 4,5/5 High School Musical 2 2007; Kenny Ortega; 3,5/5 Bee Movie - A História de uma Abelha 2007; Steve Hickner/Simon J. Smith; 3/5 Simplesmente Alice 1990; Woody Allen; 3/5 Miss Potter 2006; Chris Noonan; 2,5/5 O Cheiro do Ralo 2006; Heitor Dhalia; 4/5 O Hospedeiro 2006; Joon-ho Bong; 3,5/5 O Plano Perfeito 2006; Spike Lee; 4,5/5 A Prova 2005; John Madden; 4/5 Apocalypto 2006; Mel Gibson; 2,5/5 Setembro 1987; Woody Allen; 3,5/5 Eu, Robô 2004; Alex Proyas; 2,5/5 Duro de Matar 4.0 2007; Len Wiseman; 4/5 Possuídos 2006; William Friedkin; 4,5/5 O Fabuloso Destino de Amélie Poulain 2001; Jean-Pierre Jeunet; 4,5/5 Duelo de Titãs 2000; Boaz Yakin; 4/5 Um Corpo que Cai 1958; Alfred Hitchcock; 5/5 Volver 2006; Pedro Almodóvar; 4,5/5 Spellbound - Quando Fala o Coração 1945; Alfred Hitchcock; 3,5/5 O Americano Tranquilo 2002; Phillip Noyce; 2,5/5 O Amor nos Tempos do Cólera 2007; Mike Newell; 2/5 Eu os Declaro Marido e... Larry 2007; Dennis Dugan; 3,5/5 Idlewild 2006; Bryan Barber; 1,5/5 Grandes Esperanças 1946; David Lean; 4/5 Romeu & Julieta 1968; Franco Zeffirelli; 5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted January 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted January 1, 2008 Dezembro.07 203- Senhores do Crime (Eastern Promises / David Cronenberg / 2007) 5/5204- Colápso no Ártico (The Last Winter / Larry Fessenden / 2006) 2/5205- Três Homens em Conflito (Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il / Sergio Leone / 1966) 5/5206- Closer - Perto Demais (Closer / Mike Nichols / 2004) 5/5207- Ed Wood (Ed Wood / Tim Burton / 1994) 5/5208- Golpe Baixo (The Longest Yard / Peter Segal / 2005) 3/5209- À Prova de Morte (Death Proof / Quentin Tarantino / 2007) 5/5210- Planeta Terror (Planet Terror / Robert Rodriguez / 2007) 4,5/5211- Mimzy - A Chave do Universo (The Last Mimzy / Robert Shaye / 2007) 2,5/5212- Duro de Matar 4.0 (Live Free or Die Hard / Len Wiseman / 2007) 4/5213- Ultimato Bourne (The Bourne Ultimatum / Paul Greengrass / 2007) 5/5214- Starsky & Hutch - Justiça em Dobro (Starsky e Hutch / Todd Phillips / 2004) 3/5215- Blood Car (Blood Car / Alex Orr / 2007) 4/5216- Fuga de Alcatraz (Escape from Alcatraz / Don Siegel / 1979) 3,5/5217- Sobrevivente; O (Rescue Dawn / Werner Herzog / 2007) 4,5/5218- Quebra de Confiança (Breach / Billy Ray / 2007) 5/5219- Cheiro do Ralo; O (O Cheiro do Ralo / Heitor Dhalia / 2006) 5/5220- Volta do Todo Poderoso; A (Evan Almighty / Tom Shadyac / 2007) 2/5221- Escola de Idiotas (School for Scoundrels / Todd Phillips / 2006) 3/5222- Saneamento Básico - O Filme (Saneamento Básico - O Filme / Jorge Furtado / 2007) 5/5 Melhor do mês visto pela 1ª vez: Ed Wood Pior do mês visto pela 1ª vez: A Volta do Todo Poderoso Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.