Members Dude Posted September 3, 2008 Members Report Share Posted September 3, 2008 AGOSTO/2008 134- Antes de Partir (The Bucket List / Rob Reiner / 2007) 2/5 135- Balconista 2; O (Clerks 2 / Kevin Smith / 2006) 4/5 136- V de Vingança (V for Vendetta / James McTeigue / 2005) 5/5 137- Memórias de um Assassino (Salinui chueok aka "Memories of a Murder" / Joon-ho Bong / 2003) 5/5 138- Imagine Eu e Você (Imagine Me & You / Ol Parker / 2005) 3,5/5 139- Garçonete (Waitress / Adrienne Shelly / 2007) 3,5/5 140- Procurado; O (Wanted / Timur Bekmambetov / 2008) 2,5/5 141- Suspiria (Suspiria / Dario Argento / 1977) 4/5 142- Beijo Roubado; Um (My Blueberry Night / Wong Kar-wai / 2008) 4/5 143- Butch Cassidy (Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid / George Roy Hill / 1969) 5/5 144- Dia de Cão; Um (Dog Day Afternoon / Sidney Lumet / 1975) 4,5/5 145- Embriagado de Amor (Punch-Drunk Love / Paul Thomas Anderson / 2002) 5/5 146- Na Natureza Selvagem (Into the Wild / Sean Penn / 2007) 3/5 147- Tá Dando Onda / Surf's Up (Ash Brannon e Chris Buck / 2007) 2,5/5 148- Tira da Pesada; Um (Beverly Hills Cop / Martin Brest / 1984) 3,5/5 149- Twister (Twister / Jan De Bont / 1996) 1,5/5 Melhor visto pela 1ª vez - Butch Cassidy Pior visto pela 1ª vez - Antes de Partir Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted October 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2008 Setembro Garotos de Programa - (Gus Van Sant) - 1/4Os Chefões (Abel Ferrara) - 4/4O Peso de um Passado (Sidney Lumet) - 1/4Terror nas Trevas (Lucio Fulci) - 4/4Olhos Diabólicos (Mario Bava) - 3/4 A Ética (Pablo Villaça) - 0/4Nightmare City (Umberto Lenzi) - 2/4Forasteiro2008-10-01 09:32:35 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2008 SETEMBRO Efeito Dominó: 8/10 Hellboy II: 8/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted October 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2008 Setembro 1) Click - Frank Coraci2) Kikujiro - Verão Feliz - Takeshi Kitano 3) Dolls - Takeshi Kitano 4) Tudo que você sempre quis saber sobre sexo mas tinha medo de perguntar - Woody Allen 5) Caindo de Amor - Tudor Giurgiu 6) As Delícias Celestiais de Nina - Pratibha Parmar O mês foi fraquinho, estou levando muito a sério minha vida profissional e universitária XD, então fica complicado achar tempo pra ver filme :\ o/ Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted October 4, 2008 Members Report Share Posted October 4, 2008 Outubro: 185. Butch Cassidy (Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid / George Roy Hill / 1969) – 3,5/4. 186. Adaptação (Adaptation / Spike Jonze / 2002) – 3/4. 187. Os Palhaços (Clowns, I / Federico Fellini / 1971) – 2,5/4. 188. Terra Estrangeira (Terra Estrangeira / Walter Salles & Daniela Thomas) – 3,5/4. 189. O Céu de Lisboa (Lisbon Story / Wim Wenders / 1994) – 2,5/4. 190. Speed Racer (Speed Racer / Irmãos Wachowski / 2008) – 2,5/4. 191. Na Hora da Zona Morte (The Dead Zone / David Cronenberg / 1983) – 3,5/4. 192. Quase Irmãos... (Step Brothers / Adam McKay / 2008) – 1,5/4. 193. Na Natureza Selvagem (Into the Wild / Sean Penn / 2007) – 2/4. 194. Asas do Desejo (Der Himmel über Berlin / Wim Wenders / 1987) – 3,5/4. ltrhpsm2008-10-31 16:26:49 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Emy J. Posted October 26, 2008 Members Report Share Posted October 26, 2008 Faz tempo que não posto Então vamos lá: MAIO 042 O Estranho Mundo de Jack (Henry Selick / 1993) – O melhor filme do Tim Burton que não é do Tim Burton. Filme fantástico, amo demaaaaais! 043 Transformers (Michael Bay / 2007) – Ih! E não é que o chatão do Michael Bay acertou uma vez? 044 Meu Vizinho Totoro (Hayao Miyazaki / 1988) – TO...TO..ROOOOOOOOO!!! Incrivel, eu amo o Miyazaki *_________* 045 Depois de Horas (Martin Scorsese / 1985) – Muito louco! Ótimo filme. 046 O Que Fazer Em Caso de Incêndio? (Gregor Schnitzler / 2001) – Foda! Liberta seu lado revolucionário escondido! 047 Barton Fink (Joel Coen / 1991) – Esperava bem mais. Mas é legal! 048 O Castelo Animado (Hayao Miyazaki / 2004) – Gostei! Mas esperava bem mais... 049 Princesa Mononoke Hayao Miyazaki / 1997) – Filmão do Miyazaki, uma das OPs da animação! JUNHO 050 Ligeiramente Grávidos (Judd Apatow / 2007) – Gostei muito! Divertido e dramático. 051 Castelo no Céu (Hayao Miyazaki / 1986) – Mais um filmão do Miya! 052 Sex And The City (Michael Patrick King / 2008) – Que bomba! XD 053 O Homem de Ferro (Jon Favreau / 2008) – Achei mega chato. 054 Dr. Fantástico (ou como eu aprendi a parar de me preocupar e amar a bomba) – (Stanley Kubrick / 1964) – “Engraçado” ehauehaus levemente diferente do padrão Kubrick, pra mim. 055 Quarteto Fantástico e O Surfista Prateado JULHO 056 Três Vidas e Um Destino (John Duigan / 2004) – Razoável. A Charlize Theron está especialmente gostosa nesse filme. 057 Once (John Carney / 2006) – Fiquei arrepiada só de escrever… Lindo, lindo… 058 A Lula e A Baleia (Noah Baumbach / 2005) – Gostei demais! 059 Trapaceiros (Woody Allen / 2000) – Mahoumenos. 060 Dirigindo No Escuro (Woody Allen / 2002) – Um dos piorzinhos. 061 Cubo (Vincenzo Natali / 1997) – Porra, muuuuuuito bom! 062 Moça Com Brinco de Pérola (Peter Webber / 2003) – Gostei muito, eu ADORO arte barroca e sobretudo Vermeer! 063 Monty Phyton e O Sentido da Vida (Terry Jones e Terry Gilliam / 1983) – Esperava mais. Meio nojento/bobo demais. Gostei mais do Cálice Sagrado. 064 Porco Rosso (Hayao Miyazaki / 1992) - O Miyazaki não existe! Só faz filme bom, esse não foge à regra! 065 Houve Uma Vez Dois Verões (Jorge Furtado / 2002) – Bah, gostei muito! 066 Tudo Que Você Sempre Quis Saber Sobre Sexo (Woody Allen / 1972) – Um dos mais fracos e estranhos do Woody, mas gostei da última história sobre os espermatozóides. AGOSTO 067 Cine Majestic (Frank Darabont / 2001) – Legal. 068 Amor da Minha Vida (Kôji Kawano / 2006) – Fofinhozinhoinho. História meio sem pé nem cabeça. 069 Um Beijo A Mais (Tony Goldwyn / 2006) – Eu tenho um dharma com o Zach Braff! Ele pode ser o cara mais sem noção, canalha ou inexpressivo nos filmes dele, mas eu sempre adoro! Gostei demais desse... 070 Todos Dizem Eu Te Amo (Woody Allen / 1996) – Bah, chatissimo, blergh, provavelmente o pior do Woody pra mim!) 071 Kung Fu Panda (Mark Osborne / 2008) – Efeitos visuais bons, filme ruim. 072 The Mudge Boy (Michael Burke / 2003) – Boa atuação do Emile Hirsch, mas o filme não é grandes coisa. 073 Lírios D’Agua (Céline Sciamma / 2007) – Mahoumeno (mais pro menos). 074 Aimée & Jaguar (Max Färberböck / 1999) - Triste, bonito, bem legal! 075 A Verdade Sobre Jane (Lee Rose / 2000) - PRATICAMENTE UM FILME EDUCATIVO! Poderia se chamar “Oh não! O que fazer em caso de filhos gays” 076 Um Amor de Mulher (Sylvie Verheyde / 2001) - Curioso… Gostei. 077 Cosa Bella (Fiona MacKenzie / 2006) – Fofinho disfarçado! 078 Eurotrip (Jeff Schaffer /2004) - shaushauahu sabe, até que esse filme é bem legal?? (: 079 A Outra (Woody Allen / 1988) – Gostei… SETEMBRO 080 Eu Sou a Lenda (Francis Lawrence / 2007) – Me surpreendi, não esperava um filme tão bom =) Ótimo!! 081 Amor e Suicídio (Mia Salsi / 2006) – Tosco, extremamente mal feito! 082 Minha Mãe Gosta de Mulheres (Daniela Féjerman e Inés París / 2002) – Chato. 083 Caindo de Amor (Tudor Girgiu / 2006)– Razoável. 084 As Delícias Celestiais de Nina (Pratibha Parmar / 2006) - Engraçadinho e bobinho. 085 Gia (Michael Cristofer / 1998) – Muito bom, adorei! E a Angelina hein… 086 Dolls (Takeshi Kitano / 2002) – OP 087 O Segredo de Gillery (T.M. Scorzafava / 2006) – Bonzinho. Final bem surpreendente!! 088 Produzindo Adultos (Aleksi Salmenperä / 2004) – Bonzinho. 089 Melhor Que Chocolate (Anne Wheeler / 1999) – Horrível! 090 O Sonho de Cassandra (Woody Allen / 2007) – Gostei bastante, mas o Woody já fez melhores. 091 Esta na Àgua (Kelli Herd / 1997) – Horrível²! 092 A Garota dos Meus Sonhos (Sue Kramer / 2006) – Horrível³! heuaheuahueas Melhor filme até agora: Dolls Pior filme até agora: Sexo com Amor? Emy J.2008-10-26 13:38:24 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 26, 2008 Members Report Share Posted October 26, 2008 OUTUBRO Diário de uma Filmagem: 8/10 O Nevoeiro: 8/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted November 1, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 1, 2008 Outubro<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> O Estripador de Nova York (Lucio Fulci, 1982) – 3/4 Pavor na Cidade dos Zumbis (Lucio Fulci, 1980) – 3/4 Rabid Dogs (Mario Bava, 1974) – 3/4 Os Viciosos (Abel Ferrara, 1995) – 4/4 Expresso Para Bordeaux (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1972) – 4/4 O Samurai (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1967) – 4/4 O Círculo Vermelho (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1970) – 4/4 New Rose Hotel (Abel Ferrara, 1998) – 4/4 O Exército das Sombras (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1969) – 3/4 Indy 4 (Steven Spielberg, 2008) – 4/4 Banho de Sangue (Mario Bava, 1971) – 4/4 Ti Piace Hitchcock? (Dario Argento, 2005) – 3/4 As Três Máscaras do Terror (Mario Bava, 1963) – 3/4 Sette Note in Nero (Lucio Fulci, 1977) – 3/4 Não se Tortura um Patinho (Lucio Fulci, 1972) – 2/4 O Estranho Vício da Sra. Wardh (Sergio Martino, 1971) – 2/4 A Casa do Cemitério (Lucio Fulci, 1981) – 1/4 Prelúdio Para Matar (Dario Argento, 1975) – 4/4 Dellamorte Dellamore (Michelle Soavi, 1994) – 4/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted November 2, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 2, 2008 OUTUBRO 1) Lírios d'água - Céline Sciamma 2) Eu sou a Lenda - Francis Lawrence 3) A Fraternidade é Vermelha - Krzysztof Kieslowski 4) Quase Famosos - Cameron Crowe 5) Zuzu Angel - Sérgio Rezende 6) 2001, uma odisséia no espaço - Stanley Kubrick 7) A Verdade sobre Jane - Lee Rose 8) O pequeno segredo de Gillery - T.M. Scorzafava 9) Cosa Bella - Fiona MacKenzie 10) Um amor de mulher - Sylvie Verheyde 11) Robôs - Chris Wedge 12) Lolita - Stanley Kubrick 13) Frida - Julie Taymor 14) Jamaica Abaixo de Zero - Jon Turteltaub 15) Brilho Eterno de uma mente sem lembranças - Michel Gondry (revisto) 16) Amnésia - Christopher Nolan 17) Um corpo que cai - Alfred Hitchcock 18) As incríveis aventuras de duas garotas apaixonadas - Maria Maggenti 19) Corpo Fechado - M. Night Shyamalan 20) A vida de Brian (Monty Python) - Terry Jones Assisti muita coisa boa! Destaque pros filmes do Kubrick e A Fraternidade é Vermelha! Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted November 5, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 5, 2008 < ="Content-" content="text/; charset=utf-8">< name="ProgId" content="Word.">< name="Generator" content="Microsoft Word 12">< name="Originator" content="Microsoft Word 12"><> Setembro: Terra de Ninguém; 4/5 Um Beijo Roubado; 3,5/5 Quatro Amigas e um Jeans Viajante; 4/5 Apertem os Cintos... O Piloto Sumiu; 4/5 O Âncora - A Lenda de Ron Burgundy; 4/5 A Bela e a Fera; 4,5/5 Glória Feita de Sangue; 4/5 O Amor Não tem Regras; 1,5/5 Persépolis; 5/5 Apenas uma Vez; 3/5 Moscou Contra 007; 3,5/5 Isto é Spinal Tap; 2/5 Trovão Tropical; 4/5 Mamma Mia!; 3,5/5 O Inquilino; 4/5 Abaixo o Amor; 4/5 Como Era Verde Meu Vale; 2,5/5 Dorminhoco; 4,5/5 Stop-Loss - A Lei da Guerra; 3/5 Em Paris; 4,5/5 O Grande Truque; 5/5 O Virgem de 40 Anos; 4/5 Sonhando Acordado; 3/5 Outubro: Felicidade; 5/5 Julgamento em Nuremberg; 4,5/5 Garçonete; 5/5 A Costela de Adão; 4/5 Pecados Inocentes; 3,5/5 Napoleon Dynamite; 4/5 Sin City - A Cidade do Pecado; 4,5/5 As Três Noites de Eva; 4,5/5 Ensina-me a Viver; 4,5/5 O Jogador; 4,5/5 Sem Novidade No Front; 3,5/5 O Iluminado; 4/5 Os Guarda-Chuvas do Amor; 4,5/5 O Mensageiro do Diabo; 5/5 Os Produtores; 3/5 Amor e Inocência; 2/5 Negócio Arriscado; 4/5 Festim Diabólico; 4,5/5 Ensaio sobre a Cegueira; 3/5 Um Peixe Chamado Wanda; 4/5 High School Musical 3 - Ano da Formatura; 4/5 Longe Dela; 2,5/5 Mar Adentro; 3/5 Em Algum Lugar do Passado; 3,5/5 -felipe-2008-11-05 00:15:10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Schonfelder Posted November 5, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 5, 2008 O Círculo Vermelho (Jean-Pierre Melville' date=' 1970) – 4/4 [/quote'] Saiu em DVD nacional ?? Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dook Posted November 7, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 7, 2008 Atrasado... SETEMBRO: - O Procurado (Timur Bekmambetov) - 3/5 - Ensaio Sobre a Cegueira (Fernando Meirelles) - 5/5 - A Ética (Pablo Villaça) - 1/5 - 007 Contra o Homem Com a Pistola de Ouro (Guy Hamilton) - 4/5 - De Volta Para o Futuro II (Robert Zemeckis) - 5/5 - 007 - O Espião que me Amava (Lewis Gilbert) - 4/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dook Posted November 7, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 7, 2008 OUTUBRO: - Hellboy 2 (Guilhermo Del Toro) - 4/5 - 007 Contra o Foguete da Morte (Lewis Gilbert) - 4/5 - De Olhos bem Fechados (Stanley Kubrick) - 5/5 - Desafiando Gigantes (Alex Kendrick) - 3/5 - 007 Somente Para os Seus Olhos (John Glen) - 3/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted November 7, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 7, 2008 O Círculo Vermelho (Jean-Pierre Melville' date=' 1970) – 4/4 [/quote'] Saiu em DVD nacional ?? Não, do Melville no Brasil só O Samurai e Un Flic. O jeito é recorrer à internet, porque O Círculo Vermelho é obra-prima e imperdível.Forasteiro2008-11-07 14:35:10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted November 19, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 19, 2008 Novembro: 196. O Vendedor de Lingüiças (O Vendedor de Lingüiças / Glauco Laurelli / 1962) – 2/4. 197. Igual a Tudo na Vida (Anything Else / Woody Allen / 2003) – 2/4. 198. Fim dos Tempos (The Happenning / M. Night Shyamalan / 2008) – 3,5/4. 199. A Outra (The Other Boleyn Girl / Justin Chadwick / 2008) – 2/4. 200. Encontros ao Acaso (Come Early Morning / Joey Lauren Adams / 2006) – 1/4. 201. Instinto Secreto (Mr. Brooks / Bruce A. Evans / 2007) – 1,5/4. 202. Agente 86 (Get Smart / Peter Segal / 2008) – 3/4. 203. Os Fantasmas se Divertem (Beetle Juice / Tim Burton / 1988) – 3/4. 204. Bobby (Bobby / Emilio Estevez / 2006) – 1/4. 205. Tropas Estelares (Starship Troopers / Paul Verhoeven / 1997) – 3,5/4. 206. Hancock (Hancock / Peter Berg / 2008) – 2/4. 207. Neblina e Sombras (Shadow and Fogs / Woody Allen / 1992) – 1,5/4. 208. Kung Fu Panda (Kung Fu Panda / Mark Osborne & John Stevenson / 2008) – 3/4. 209. Queime Depois de Ler (Burn After Reading / Irmãos Coen / 2008) – 3/4.ltrhpsm2008-12-24 03:38:10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -THX-1341325107 Posted November 19, 2008 Members Report Share Posted November 19, 2008 O Enigma de Andrômeda - 10/10 Trilogia: Senhor dos Anéis - 10/10 Trilogia: Piratas do Caribe - 10/10 Drácula - 9/10 O Enigma de Outro Mundo - 10/10 Trilogia: X-Men - 10/10 Halloween II - 10/10 Matrix - 10/10 Matrix Revolutions - 9/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted December 3, 2008 Members Report Share Posted December 3, 2008 NOVEMBRO 1) Marcas de um suicídio - Daniel Petrie 2) Antes do Amanhecer - Richard Linklater (revisto) 3) O casal Osterman - Sam Peckinpah 4) Um conto quase de fadas - Ken Kwapis 5) A Garota dos Meus Sonhos - Sue Kramer 6) Minha mãe gosta de mulheres - Daniela Fejerman e Inés París 7) Família Rodante - Pablo Trapero 8) Não Matarás - Documentário produzido pelo Instituto Nina Rosa 9) Melhor que Chocolate - Anne Wheeler 10) Está na Água - Kelli Herd 11) Desmundo - Alain Fresnot 12) Macunaíma - Joaquim Pedro de Andrade 13) Mamma Mia - Phyllida Lloyd 14) Misterioso Assassinato em Manhattan - Woody Allen 15) Gia - Michael Cristofer 16) O Rei Leão - Roger Allers e Rob Minkoff (revisto) 17) O Procurado - Timur Bekmambetov 18) Once - John Carney (revisto) 19) Dançando no Escuro - Lars Von Trier Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted December 5, 2008 Members Report Share Posted December 5, 2008 SETEMBRO 150- Simpsons; Os - O Filme (The Simpsons Movie / David Silverman / 2007) 5/5 151- Antes Só do que Mal-Casado (The Heartbreak Kid / Peter Farrelly e Bobby Farrelly / 2007) 4/5 152- Virgem de 40 Anos; O (The 40 Year Old Virgin / Judd Apatow / 2005) 4/5 153- Homem Mascarado; O (Wrestlemaniac / Jesse Baget / 2006) 1,5/5 154- Amor em Jogo (Fever Pitch / Peter Farrelly e Bobby Farrelly / 2005) 3,5/5 155- Fido - O Mascote (Fido / Andrew Currie / 2006) 4/5 157- Meu Nome é Taylor, Drillbit Taylor (Drillbit Taylor / Steven Brill / 2008) 2,5/5 158- Aliens, o Resgate (Aliens / James Cameron / 1986) 4,5/5 159- Como Se Fosse a Primeira Vez (50 First Dates / Peter Segal / 2004) 4,5/5 160- Alien 3 (Alien 3 / David Fincher / 1992) 3,5/5 161- Banquete de Amor (Feast of Love / Robert Benton / 2007) 2/5 162- Homem de Ferro (Iron Man / Jon Favreau / 2008) 4/5 163- Corpo Fechado (Unbreakable / M. Night Shyamalan / 2000) 5/5 164- Jumanji (Jumanji / Joe Johnston / 1995) 2,5/5 165- Pacto de Justiça (Open Range / Kevin Costner / 2003) 3,5/5 166- Kung Fu Panda (Kung Fu Panda / Mark Osborne e John Stevenson / 2008) 2,5/5 167- Eles Vivem (They Live / John Carpenter / 1988) 5/5 168- Starsky & Hutch - Justiça em Dobro (Starsky e Hutch / Todd Phillips / 2004) 3/5 169- Agente 86 (Get Smart / Peter Segal / 2008) 3/5 170- Alien - A Ressurreição (Alien - Resurrection / Jean-Pierre Jeunet / 1997) 4/5 171- Jurassic Park 3 (Jurassic Park 3 / Joe Johnston / 2001) 3/5 Melhor do mês visto pela 1ª vez: Eles Vivem Pior do mês visto pela 1ª vez: O Homem Mascarado Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dook Posted December 13, 2008 Members Report Share Posted December 13, 2008 NOVEMBRO 007 Quantum of Solace (Marc Forster) - 4/5 [REC] (Paco Plaza, Jaume Balagueró) - 4/5 Vicky Cristina Barcelona (Woody Allen) - 4/5 Halloween 4 - O Retorno de Michael Myers (Dwight H. Little) - 3/5 007 Contra Octopussy (John Glen) - 4/5 007 Na Mira dos Assassinos (John Glen) - 3/5 007 Cassino Royale (Martin Campbell) - 5/5 Transformers (Michael Bay) - 3/5 Stalker (Andrei Tarkovski) - 5/5 The Old South (Fred Zinnemann) - 3/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted December 13, 2008 Members Report Share Posted December 13, 2008 Novembro<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Os Indomáveis (James Mangold, 2007) – 2/4 R Queime Depois de Ler (Irmãos Coen, 2008) – 1/4 El Dorado (Howard Hawks, 1967) – 4/4 Vingança Cega (Sergio Martino, 1977) – 1/4 Jejum de Amor (Howard Hawks, 1940) – 4/4 Paraíso Infernal (Howard Hawks, 1939) – 4/4 Este Mundo é um Hospício (Frank Capra, 1943) – 4/4 R Cloverfield (Matt Reeves, 2007) – 2/4 Lisa e o Diabo (Mario Bava, 1973) – 4/4 Casablanca (Michael Curtiz, 1941) – 4/4 R A Máscara de Satã (Mario Bava, 1960) – 1/4 Seis Mulheres Para o Assassino (Mario Bava, 1964) – 4/4 Operazione Paura (Mario Bava, 1966) – 4/4 O Nevoeiro (Frank Darabont, 2007) – 2/4 <?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" />Em Algum Lugar do Passado (Jeannot Szwarc, 1980) – 0/4 Feitiço do Tempo (Harold Ramis, 1993) – 4/4 R Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted December 14, 2008 Members Report Share Posted December 14, 2008 Mês: Outubto e novembro<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> O Signo da Cidade – 10,00 Entre Lençóis – 2,0 O ônibus 174 – 8,0 Deception (A lista) – 6,0 Cubo – 10,0 Ensaio de um Crime – 10,0 007 Quantum of Solace - 9,0 Vicky Cristina Barcelona - 8,0 Queime depois de Ler – 8,0 O Homem Que Sabia Demais – 8,0 O Marido Era o Culpado – 7,0 A Dama Oculta – 8,0 Chega de Saudades – 6,0 Agente 86 – 3,0 Os Simpsons – 7,0 2ª e 3ª Temporadas de Prison Break - 10,0 Terça Insana (DVD II) – 9,0MariaShy2008-12-14 20:06:56 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted December 24, 2008 Members Report Share Posted December 24, 2008 2008 Janeiro: 001. Matar ou Morrer (High Noon / Fred Zinnemann / 1952) - 3/4 002. Carnaval 2007 (Carnaval 2007 / Aloísio Legey /2007) [TV]. 003. A Fonte da Donzela (Jungrfukällan / Ingmar Bergman / 1960) - 3,5/4. 004. Todos Dizem Eu Te Amo (Everyone Says I Love You / Woody Allen / 1996) - 3/4. 005. De Volta Para O Futuro (Back To The Future / Robert Zemeckis / 1985) [revisto] - 4/4. 006. De Volta Para O Futuro: Parte III (Back To The Future: Part III / Robert Zemeckis / 1990) [revisto] - 3,5/4. 007. Conto de Verão (Conte d'Été / Eric Rohmer / 1996) - 3,5/4. 008. Pavor Nos Bastidores (Stage Fright / Alfred Hitchcock / 1950) - 3/4. 009. Ladrões de Bicicleta (Ladri di Biciclette / Vittorio de Sica / 1948) - 3/4. 010. Conto de Primavera (Conte de Printemps / Eric Rohmer / 1990) - 3/4. 011. As Aventuras de Pedro Malasartes (As Aventuras de Pedro Malasartes / Amacio Mazzaropi / 1960) - 2,5/4. 012. Conto de Inverno (Conte d'Hivern / Eric Rohmer / 1992) - 3,5/4. 013. A Criança (L'Enfant / Jean-Pierre & Luc Dardenne / 2005) - 2/4. 014. O Cheiro do Ralo (O Cheiro do Ralo / Heitor Dhalia / 2007) - 3/4. 015. Conto de Outono (Conte d'Automne / Eric Rohmer / 1998) - 3,5/4. 016. The Band Concert (The Band Concert / Wilfred Jackson / 1935) [curta] - 4/4. 017. Febre de Juventude (I Wanna Hold Your Hand / Robert Zemeckis / 1978) - 3/4. 018. Os Últimos Passos de um Homem (Dead Man Walking / Tim Robbins / 1995) - 3,5/4. 019. A Mulher do Aviador (La Femme de L'Aviateur / Eric Rohmer / 1981) - 3,5/4. 020. Carnaval 2006 (Carnaval 2006 / Aloísio Legey / 2006) [TV] [revisto]. 021. O Hospedeiro (Gwoemul / Joohn-Ho Bong / 2006) - 3/4. 022. Carnaval 2005 (Carnaval 2005 / Aloísio Legey / 2005) [TV] [revisto]. 023. Transformers (Transformers / Michael Bay / 2007) - 1,5/4. 024. Ventos da Liberdade (The Wind That Shakes The Barley / Ken Loach / 2006) - 2,5/4. 025. Memórias de um Assassino (Salinui Chueok / Joohn-Ho Bong / 2003) - 3,5/4. 026. A Lenda do Tesouro Perdido (National Treasure / Jon Turteltaub / 2004) - 2/4. 027. Mais Estranho Que a Ficção (Stranger Than Fiction / Marc Forster / 2006) - 3/4. 028. O Caçador de Pipas (The Kite Runner / Marc Forster / 2007) - 2/4. 029. Eu Sou a Lenda (I'm Legend / Francis Lawrence / 2007) - 2,5/4. 030. Vôo Noturno (Red Eye / Wes Craven / 2004) - 2,5/4. 031. O Grande Truque (The Prestige / Christopher Nolan / 2006) [revisto] - 3,5/4. 032. Paranoid Park (Paranoid Park / Gus Van Sant / 2007) - 4/4. 033. O Grande Truque (The Prestige / Christopher Nolan / 2006) [revisto] - 3,5/4. 034. Clandestinidade (Clandestinidade / Rodrigo Guéron / 2003) [curta] - 0/4. 035. Vitor ou Vitória (Victor Victoria /Blake Edwards / 1982) [TV] - 2/4. Fevereiro: 036. O Senhor das Armas (Lord of War / Andrew Niccol / 2005) – 3/4. 037. O Ultimato Bourne (The Bourne Ultimatum / Paul Greengrass / 2007) – 3/4. 038. Marcas de um Passado (Runaway / Tim McCann / 2005) – 0,5/4. 039. A Espada Era a Lei (The Sword in the Stone / Wolfgang Reitherman / 1963) – 3/4. 040. Alladin (Alladin / Ron Clements & John Musker / 1992) – 3,5/4. 041. Festim Diabólico (Rope / Alfred Hitchcock / 1948) – 3,5/4. 042. Sweeney Todd: O Barbeiro Demoníaco da Rua Fleet (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street / Tim Burton / 2007) – 3,5/4. 043. A Dama e o Vagabundo (Lady and the Tramp / Clyde Geronimi, Wilfred Jackson & Hamilton Luske / 1955) – 3/4. 044. Nascida Ontem (Born Yesterday / George Cukor / 1950) – 2,5/4. 045. Sangue Negro (There Will Be Blood / Paul Thomas Anderson / 2007) – 3,5/4. 046. Morte no Funeral (Death at Funeral / Frank Oz / 2007) – 2/4. 047. Depois do Casamento (Efter Brylluppet / Susanne Bier / 2006) – 2,5/4. 048. Branca de Neve e os Sete Anões (Snow White and Seven Swarfs / David Hand e cia. / 1937) – 4/4. 049. Pecados Íntimos (Little Children / Todd Field / 2006) – 1,5/4. 050. Um Corpo que Cai (Vertigo / Alfred Hitchcock / 1958) [revisto] – 3,5/4. 051. Pão e Rosas (Bread & Roses / Ken Loach / 2000) – 2,5/4. Março: 052. Jules & Jim - Uma Mulher Para Dois (Jules et Jim / François Truffaut/ 1962) – 3,5/4. 053. O Estranho (The Stranger / Orson Welles / 1946) – 3/4. 054. O Triunfo da Vontade (Triumph des Willens / Leni Riefenstahl / 1935) – 4/4. 055. Frenesi (Frenzy / Alfred Hitchcock / 1972) – 3/4. 056. Tá Dando Onda (Surf's Up / Ash Brannon & Chris Buck / 2007) – 2,5/4. 057. Correspondente Estrangeiro (Foreign Correspondent / Alfred Hitchcock / 1940) – 2,5/4. 058. A Leste de Bucareste (A Fost Sau n-a Fost? / Corneliu Porumboiu / 2006) – 3,5/4. 059. Tropa de Elite (Tropa de Elite / José Padilha / 2007) – 4/4. 060. Os Donos da Noite (We Own The Night / James Gray / 2007) – 3/4. 061. O Sobrevivente (Rescue Dawn / Werner Herzog / 2006) – 3,5/4. 062. Como Roubar Um Milhão de Dólares (How To Steal a Milion / William Wyler / 1966) – 2,5/4. 063. No Vale Das Sombras (In The Valley of Elah / Paul Haggis / 2007) – 3/4. 064. Maria (Mary / Abel Ferrara / 2005) – 4/4. 065. Saneamento Básico, o Filme (Saneamento Básico, o Filme / Jorge Furtado / 2007) – 3,5/4. 066. Novo Mundo (Nuovomundo / Emanuele Crialese / 2006) – 3,5/4. 067. Gata em Teto de Zinco Quente (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof / Richard Brooks / 1958) – 3,5/4. 068. Feitiço do Tempo (Groundhog Day / Harold Ramis / 1993) – 3,5/4. 069. Mogli - O Menino Lobo (The Jungle Book / Wolfgang Reitherman / 1967) – 2/4. Abril: 070. O Assassinato de Jesse James Pelo Covarde Robert Ford (The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford / Andrew Dominik / 2007) – 3,5/4. 071. Duro de Matar 2 (Die Hard 2 / Renny Harlin / 1990) – 2,5/4. 072. Os Aristogatas (The AristoCats / Wolfgang Reitherman / 1970) – 3/4. 073. O Dia do Banho (Bath Day / Charles A. Nichols / 1946) [curta] – 1/4. 074. O Pescador de Ilusões (Fisher King / Terry Gilliam / 1991) – 2/4. 075. A Maldição da Flor Dourada (Man cheng jin dai huang jin jia / Zhang Yimou / 2006) – 3/4. 076. Conduta de Risco (Michael Clayton / Tony Gilroy / 2007) – 3,5/4. 077. Melodia da Broadway (The Broadway Melody / Harry Beaumont / 1929) – 2/4. 078. O Galante Mr. Deeds (Mr. Deed Goes To Town / Frank Capra / 1936) – 3/4. 079. The Rolling Stones - Shine a Light (Shine a Light / Martin Scorsese / 2008) – 2,5/4. 080. A Dama Oculta (The Lady Vanishes / Alfred Hitchcock / 1938) – 2,5/4. 081. Medo da Verdade (Gone Baby Gone / Ben Affleck / 2007) – 3/4. 082. Cassino (Casino / Martin Scorsese / 1995) – 3,5/4. 083. Os Bons Companheiros (Goodfellas / Martin Scorsese / 1990) [revisto] – 3/4. 084. Aurora (Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans / F. W. Murnau / 1927) – 3/4. 085. O Passado (El Pasado / Hector Babenco / 2007) – 0,5/4. 086. M, O Vampiro de Düsseldorf (M / Fritz Lang / 1931) – 3,5/4. 087. Hairspray - Em Busca da Fama (Hairspray / Adam Shankman / 2007) – 2/4. 088. O Gabinete do Doutor Caligari (Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari / Robert Wiene / 1920) – 3,5/4. 089. Minority Report: A Nova Lei (Minority Report / Steven Spielberg / 2002) [revisto] – 3,5/4. 090. Tabu (Tabu: A Story of the South Seas / F. W. Murnau / 1931) – 3/4. 091. O Bárbaro e a Gueixa (The Barbarian and the Geisha / John Huston / 1958) – 1,5/4. 092. O Grande Chefe (Direktøren For Det Hele / Lars Von Trier / 2006) – 3,5/4. 093. A Última Noite de Bóris Grushenko (Love and Death / Woody Allen / 1975) – 3,5/4. 094. Bambi (Bambi / David Hand / 1942) – 3/4. 095. Horas de Desespero (The Desperate Hours / William Wyler / 1955) – 3/4. 096. Chaga de Fogo (Detective Story / William Wyler / 1951) – 3,5/4. 097. Bee Movie - A História de uma Abelha (Bee Movie / Simon J. Smith & Steve Hickner / 2007) – 2,5/4. Maio: 098. Os Vilões da Disney (Mickey's House of Villains / Jamie Mitchell / 2001) – 1/4. 099. Curtindo a Vida Adoidado (Ferris Bueller's Day Off / John Hughes / 1986) [revisto] – 3,5/4. 100. Um Dia Especial (One Fine Day / Michael Hoffman / 1996) – 2,5/4. 101. Piaf - Um Hino ao Amor (La Môme / Olivier Dahan / 2007) – 2/4. 102. Falcão Negro Em Perigo (Black Wak Down / Ridley Scott / 2001) [revisto] – 3/4. 103. Simplesmente Alice (Alice / Woody Allen / 1990) – 3/4. 104. Do Mundo Nada Se Leva (You Can't Take It With You / Frank Capra / 1938) – 3,5/4. 105. Além da Linha Vermelha (The Thin Red Line / Terrence Malick / 1998) [revisto] – 4/4. 106. Indiana Jones e a Última Cruzada (Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade / Steven Spielberg / 1989) [revisto] – 3,5/4. 107. O Grande Lebowski (The Big Lebowski / Joel Coen / 1998) – 3,5/4. 108. Indiana Jones e o Reino da Caveira de Cristal (Indiana Jones and The Kingdom of Crystal Skull / Steven Spielberg / 2008) – 2/4. 109. Os Indomáveis (3:10 To Yuma / James Mangold / 2007) – 3/4. 110. Anjos do Inferno (Hell's Angels / Howard Hughes / 1930) – 3/4. 111. 8½ (8½ / Federico Fellini / 1963) – 3,5/4. 112. O Jovem Frankenstein (Young Frankenstein / Mel Brooks / 1974) – 3/4. 113. Quando As Águias Se Encontram (The Great Waldo Pepper / George Roy Hill / 1975) – 2,5/4. Junho: 114. Gattaca - A Experiência Genética (Gattaca / Andrew Niccol / 1997) – 3,5/4. 115. Sob o Domínio do Mal (The Manchurian Candidate / Jonathan Demme / 2004) – 3,5/4. 116. Golpe de Mestre (The Sting / George Roy Hill / 1973) [revisto] – 3,5/4. 117. Gosto de Sangue (Blood Simple. / Joel Coen / 1984) – 3,5/4. 118. Ou Tudo Ou Nada (The Full Monty / Peter Cattaneo / 1997) – 2,5/4. 119. Leões & Cordeiros (Lions For Lambs / Robert Redford / 2007) – 1,5/4. 120. Barton Fink - Delírios de Hollywood (Barton Fink / Joel Coen / 1991) – 3,5/4. 121. A Ceia dos Acusados (The Thin Man / W. S. Van Dyke / 1934) – 2,5/4. 122. O Pensionista (The Lodger / Alfred Hitchcock / 1924) – 3/4. 123. Chantagem e Confissão (Blackmail / Alfred Hitchcock / 1929) – 3/4. 124. O Orfanato (El Orfanato / J. A. Badoya / 2007) – 2,5/4. 125. Poucas e Boas (Sweet and Lowdown / Woody Allen / 1999) – 2,5/4. 126. Nos Bastidores da Notícia (Broadcast News / James L. Brooks / 1987) – 2,5/4. 127. Redenção (Redemption / Vondie Curtis-Hall / 2004) [TV] – 1,5/4. 128. Desejo e Reparação (Atonement / Joe Wright / 2007) – 2,5/4. 129. Kansas City (Kansas City / Robert Altman / 1996) – 3/4. 130. Agora ou Nunca (All or Nothing / Mike Leigh / 2002) – 3,5/4. 131. Duna (Dune / David Lynch / 1984) – 1/4. 134. O Bandido da Luz Vermelha (O Bandido da Luz Vermelha / Rogério Sganzerla / 1968) – 4/4. 135. Conta Comigo (Stand By Me / Rob Reiner / 1986) – 3/4. 136. O Sexto Sentido (The Sixth Sense / M. Night Shyamalan / 1999) [revisto] – 4/4. Julho: 137. Ajuste Final (Miller's Crossing / Joel Coen / 1990) – 3,5/4. 138. Noites Brancas (Le Notti Bianche / Luchino Visconti / 1957) – 3,5/4. 139. Uma Janela Para o Amor (A Room With a View / James Ivory / 1986) – 3/4. 140. A Roda da Fortuna (The Band Wagon / Vincente Minelli / 1953) – 2,5/4. 141. Topsy-Turvy, O Espetáculo (Topsy-Turvy / Mike Leigh / 1999) – 3,5/4. 142. Esperança e Glória (Hope and Glory / John Boorman / 1987) – 2,5/4. 143. O Doce Amanhã (The Sweet Hereafter / Atom Egoyan / 1997) – 3,5/4. 144. Morte em Veneza (Death in Venice / Luchino Visconti / 1971) – 4/4. 145. E La Nave Va (E La Nave Va / Federico Fellini / 1983) – 1/4. 146. Pai e Filha (Banshun / Yasujiro Ozu / 1949) – 3,5/4. 147. O Diabo a Quatro (Duck Soup / Leo McCarey / 1933) – 1,5/4. 148. Batman - O Cavaleiro das Trevas (The Dark Knight / Christopher Nolan / 2008) – 3,5/4. 149. Onde Os Fracos Não Têm Vez (No Country For Old Men / Irmãos Coen / 2007) – 3,5/4. 150. Senhores do Crime (Eastern Promises / David Cronenberg / 2007) – 3,5/4. 151. Antes de Partir (The Bucket List / Rob Reiner / 2007) – 2,5/4. 152. Duro de Matar - A Vingança (Die Hard: With a Vengeance / John McTiernan / 1995) – 2,5/4. 153. Inferno na Torre (The Towering Ingerno / John Guillermin & Irwin Allen / 1974) – 2,5/4. 154. Cloverfield - Monstro (Cloverfield / Matt Reeves / 2008) – 1,5/4. 155. Jogos do Poder (Charlie Wilson's War / Mike Nichols / 2007) – 2/4. 156. Elizabeth: A Era do Ouro(Elizabeth: The Golden Age / Shekhar Kaphur / 2007) – 2,5/4. 157. O Gângster (American Gangster / Ridley Scott / 2007) – 3/4. Agosto 158. Rambo - Programado Para Matar (First Blood / Ted Kotcheff / 1982) – 3,5/4. 159. A Estrada da Vida (La Strada / Federico Fellini / 1954) – 3/4. 160. Rocco e Seus Irmãos (Rocco e i suoi Fratelli / Luchino Visconti / 1960) – 3,5/4. 161. A Festa de Babette (Babettes gæstebud / Gabriel Axel / 1987) – 3,5/4. 162. Por Trás do Crime (Truands / Frédéric Schoendoerffer / 2007) – 0/4. 163. Juno (Juno / Jason Reitman / 2007) – 3/4. 164. Nó na Garganta (The Butcher Boy / Neil Jordan / 1997) – 3,5/4. 165. Fim de Caso (The End of the Affair / Neil Jordan / 1999) – 3,5/4. 166. Michael Collins - O Preço da Liberdade (Michael Collins / Neil Jordan / 1996) – 3/4. 167. Sedução da Carne (Senso / Luchino Visconti / 1954) – 3/4. 168. Obsessão (Obssesione / Luchino Visconti / 1943) – 3/4. Setembro 169. Santos e Demônios (A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints / Dito Montiel / 2006) – 1/4. 170. Os Simpsons: O Filme (The Simpsons: The Movie / David Silvermann / 2007) [revisto] – 3/4. 171. Jovens, Loucos e Rebeldes (Dazed and Confused / Richard Linklater / 1993) – 3,5/4. 172. A Ilusão Viaja de Trem (La Ilusión Viaja en Tranvía / Luis Buñuel / 1954) – 3/4. 173. Z (Z / Costa-Gavras / 1969) – 3,5/4. 174. Hair (Har / Milos Forman / 1979) – 4/4 [revisto]. 175. Juventude Transviada (Rebel Without a Case / Nicholas Ray / 1955) – 4/4 [revisto]. 176. Caindo de Amor (Legaturi bolnavicioase / Tudor Giurgiu / 2006) – 2/4. 177. Ensaio de um Crime (Ensayo de un Crimen / Luis Buñuel / 1955) – 3,5/4. 178. Os Esquecidos (Los Olvidados / Luis Buñuel / 1950) – 3/4. 179. Grandes Esperanças (Great Expectations/ David Lean / 1946) – 2,5/4. 180. Atlantic City (Atlantic City / Louis Malle / 1980) – 2,5/4. 181. Alemanha, Ano Zero (Germania anno zero / Roberto Rosselini / 1948) – 3/4. 182. Diários de Motocicleta (Diarios de Motocicleta / Walter Salles / 2004) – 3,5/4 [revisto]. 183. A Última Loucura de Mel Brooks (Silent Movie / Mel Brooks / 1978) – 3/4. 184. Arizona Nunca Mais (Raising Arizona / Joel Coen / 1987) – 3,5/4. Outubro: 185. Butch Cassidy (Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid / George Roy Hill / 1969) – 3,5/4 [revisto]. 186. Adaptação (Adaptation / Spike Jonze / 2002) – 3/4 [revisto]. 187. Os Palhaços (Clowns, I / Federico Fellini / 1971) – 2,5/4. 188. Terra Estrangeira (Terra Estrangeira / Walter Salles & Daniela Thomas / 1996) – 3,5/4. 189. O Céu de Lisboa (Lisbon Story / Wim Wenders / 1994) – 3/4. 190. Speed Racer (Speed Racer / Irmãos Wachowski / 2008) – 2,5/4. 191. Na Hora da Zona Morte (The Dead Zone / David Cronenberg / 1983) – 3,5/4. 192. Quase Irmãos... (Step Brothers / Adam McKay / 2008) – 1,5/4. 193. Na Natureza Selvagem (Into the Wild / Sean Penn / 2007) – 2/4. 194. Asas do Desejo (Der Himmel über Berlin / Wim Wenders / 1987) – 3,5/4. 195. A Carrocinha (A Carrocinha / Agostinho Pereira / 1955) – 3/4. Novembro: 196. O Vendedor de Lingüiças (O Vendedor de Lingüiças / Glauco Laurelli / 1962) – 2/4. 197. Igual a Tudo na Vida (Anything Else / Woody Allen / 2003) – 2/4. 198. Fim dos Tempos (The Happenning / M. Night Shyamalan / 2008) – 3,5/4. 199. A Outra (The Other Boleyn Girl / Justin Chadwick / 2008) – 2/4. 200. Encontros ao Acaso (Come Early Morning / Joey Lauren Adams / 2006) – 1/4. 201. Instinto Secreto (Mr. Brooks / Bruce A. Evans / 2007) – 1,5/4. 202. Agente 86 (Get Smart / Peter Segal / 2008) – 3/4. 203. Os Fantasmas se Divertem (Beetle Juice / Tim Burton / 1988) – 3/4. 204. Bobby (Bobby / Emilio Estevez / 2006) – 1/4. 205. Tropas Estelares (Starship Troopers / Paul Verhoeven / 1997) – 3,5/4. 206. Hancock (Hancock / Peter Berg / 2008) – 2/4. 207. Neblina e Sombras (Shadow and Fogs / Woody Allen / 1992) – 1,5/4. 208. Kung Fu Panda (Kung Fu Panda / Mark Osborne & John Stevenson / 2008) – 3/4. 209. Queime Depois de Ler (Burn After Reading / Irmãos Coen / 2008) – 3/4. Dezembro: 210. Império dos Sonhos (Inland Empire / David Lynch / 2006) – 2/4. 211. Anjos do Sol (Anjos do Sol / Rudi Lagemann / 2006) – 1,5/4. 212. Três Reis (Three Kings / David O. Russel / 1999) – 3/4. 213. Paris, Texas (Paris, Texas / Wim Wenders / 1984) – 4/4. 214. Tokyo-Ga (Tokyo-Ga / Wim Wenders / 1985) – 2,5/4. 215. Estrela Solitária (Don't Come Knocking / Wim Wenders / 2005) – 2/4. 216. Farrapo Humano (The Lost Weekend / Billy Wilder / 1945) – 3,5/4. 217. WALL-E (WALL-E / Andrew Stanton / 2008) – 4/4. 218. S.O.S. - Tem um Louco Solto no Espaço (Spaceballs / Mel Brooks / 1987) – 2/4. 219. Mamma Mia! (Mamma Mia! / Phyllida Loyd / 2008) – 2,5/4. 220. Tin Man (Tin Man / Nick Willing / 2007) – 1,5/4 [TV]. 221. O Amigo Americano (Der Amerikanische Freund / Wim Wenders / 1977) – 3,5/4. 222. Tão Longe, Tão Perto (In Weiter Ferne, So Nah! / Wim Wenders / 1993) – 3,5/4. 223. Sonhos de Mulheres (Kvinnodröm / Ingmar Bergman / 1955) – 3/4. 224. O Amigo da Minha Amiga (L'Ami de Mon Amie / Eric Rohmer / 1987) – 3,5/4. 225. Crepúsculo (Twilight / Catherine Hardwicke / 2008) – 2/4. 226. Mad Max (Mad Max / George Miller / 1979) – 3/4. 227. Mad Max II - A Caçada Continua (The Road Warrior / George Miller / 1981) – 3/4. 228. Vem Dançar (Take The Lead / Liz Friedlander / 2006) – 1/4. 229. Highlander (Highlander / Russell Mulcahy / 1986) – 3/4. 230. Máquina Mortífera (Lethal Weapon, de Richard Donner – 1987) – 2,5/4. 231. Os Implácaveis (The Getaway, de Sam Peckinpah – 1972) – 2,5/4. 232. Conan, o Bárbaro (Conan, The Barbarian, de John Milius – 1982) – 3/4. 233. Conan, o Destruidor (Conan, The Destroyer, de Richard Fleischer – 1984) – 1/4. 234. Não Estou Lá (I'm Not There / Todd Haynes / 2007) – 3,5/4. Média / dia: 0,641. Filmes revistos: 20. Filmes vistos no cinema: 10.ltrhpsm2009-01-04 03:12:57 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 3, 2009 Members Report Share Posted January 3, 2009 DEZEMBRO 237. Snatch - Porcos e Diamantes (Snatch, Guy Ritchie, 2000) - *** 238. Os Estranhos (The Strangers, Bryan Bertino, 2008) - * 239. Última Parada 174 (Bruno Barreto, 2008) - * 240. Rede de Mentiras (Body of Lies, Ridley Scott, 2008) - ** 241. Festa de Família (Festen, Thomas Vinterberg, 1998) - **** 242. O Filho (Le Fils, Jean-Pierre e Luc Dardenne, 2002) - **** 243. Razão e Sensibilidade (Sense and Sensibility, Ang Lee, 1994) - * 244. Tempestade de Gelo (The Ice Storm, Ang Lee, 1997) - ** 245. Anatomia de um Crime (Anathomy of a Murder, Otto Preminger, 1956) - **** 246. Os Guarda-Chuvas do Amor (Les Parapluies de Cherbourg, Jacques Demy, 1963) - 0 247. A Maldição da Flor Dourada (Curse of the Golden Flower, Zhang Yimou, 2006) - *** 248. Hércules (Ron Clements e John Musker, 1997) - ** 249. A Desconhecida (La Sconosciuta, Giuseppe Tornatori, 2006) - *** 250. Elizabeth (Shekhar Kapur, 1997) - 0 251. Contos de Nova York (NY Stories, Martin Scorsese, Francis Ford Coppola e Woody Allen, 1989) - ** 252. Fargo (Joel Coen & Ethan Coen, 1997) - **** 253. Tropas Estelares (Starship Troopers, Paul Verhoeven, 1998) - *** 254. Quase Irmãos (Step Brothers, Adam McKay, 2008) - ** 255. Eleição (Election, Alexander Payne, 1999) - **** 256. Extermínio (28 Days Later, Danny Boyle, 2002) - *** 257. Pacto Sinistro (Strangers on a Train, Alfred Hitchcock, 1956) - ** 258. O Homem Errado (The Wrong Man, Alfred Hitchcock, 1956) - ** 259. A Tortura do Silêncio (I Confess, Alfred Hitchock, 1953) - * 260. Dogma do Amor (It's All About Love, Thomas Vinterberg, 2002) - 0 261. Madagascar 2 - A Grande Escapada (Madagascar - Escape 2 Africa, Eric Darnell e Tom McGrath, 2008) - * 262. Fim de Caso (The End of the Affair, Neil Jordan, 1999) - **** 263. O Quarto do Filho (La Stanza del Figlio, Nanni Moretti, 2002) - *** 264. O Turista Acidental (The Accidental Tourist, Lawrence Kasdan, 1988) - *** 265. A Espada Era a Lei (The Sword in the Stone, Wolfgang Reitherman, 1963) - * 266. 101 Dálmatas (One-Hundred and One Dalmatians, Wolfgang Reitherman, Hamilton S. Luske e Clyde Geronimi, 1961) - ** 267. Formiguinhaz (Antz, Eric Darnell e Tom Johnson, 1998) - ** 268. A Outra (Another Woman, Woody Allen, 1988) - **** 269. Noivo Neurótico, Noiva Nervosa (Annie Hall, Woody Allen, 1977) - **** 270. Piratas (Pirates, Roman Polanski, 1986) - 0 271. Sonhos Eróticos de uma Noite de Verão (A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy, Woody Allen, 1982) - ** 272. Dublê de Corpo (Body Double, Brian De Palma, 1984) - *** 273. Ponto Final - Match Point (Match Point, Woody Allen, 2005) - *** 274. Vicky Cristina Barcelona (Woody Allen, 2008) - *** 275. Hannah e Suas Irmãs (Hannah and Her Sisters, Woody Allen, 1986) - **** 276. Sonhos de um Sedutor (Play it Again, Sam, Herbert Ross, 1972) - *** 277. [REC] (Jaume Balagueró e Paco Plaza, 2007) - **** 278. Romance (Guel Arraes, 2008) - *Luizz2009-01-05 16:34:19 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -THX-1341325107 Posted January 3, 2009 Members Report Share Posted January 3, 2009 Batman: Begins (Batman Begins - 2005) Batman: O Cavaleiro das Trevas (The Dark Knight - 2008) À Espera de um Milagre (The Green Mile - 1999) Prenda-me Se For Capaz (Catch Me If You Can - 2002) O Aviador (The Aviator - 2004) King Kong (King Kong - 2005) O Resgate do Soldado Ryan (Saving Private Ryan - 1998) A Liga Extraordinária (The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen - 2003) Independence Day (Independence Day - 1996) O Dia Depois de Amanhã (The Day After Tomorrow - 1994) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted January 3, 2009 Members Report Share Posted January 3, 2009 DEZEMBRO 24 Queime Depois de Ler Cinema ** 6/12 25 Os Bons Companheiros DVD *** 11/12 26 Marcas da Violência DVD **** 13/12 27 Os Suspeitos DVD *** 14/12 28 De Repente, no Último Verão DVD *** 15/12 29 Veludo Azul DVD **** 16/12 30 De Olhos Bem Fechados DVD *** 17/12 31 Touro Indomável DVD *** 18/12 32 Coração Selvagem DVD ** 19/12 33 Persona DVD *** 20/12 34 Eraserhead DVD * 20/12 35 O Novo Mundo DVD *** 21/12 36 Interiores DVD ** 21/12 37 Guerra dos Mundos DVD *** 21/12 38 Na Época do Ragtime DVD *** 22/12 39 Casa de Areia e Névoa DVD **** 23/12 40 Ratatouille DVD **** 24/12 41 Fim dos Tempos Blu-ray³ *** 25/12 42 Sangue Negro Blu-ray **** 26/12 43 O Exterminador do Futuro DVD *** 27/12 44 O Fantasma da Liberdade DVD ** 27/12 45 Crimes e Pecados DVD *** 27/12 46 Dreamgirls – Em Busca de um Sonho DVD *** 28/12 47 O Terminal DVD *** 28/12 48 Vestida para Matar DVD *** 29/12 49 Madre Joanna dos Anjos DVD *** 29/12 50 Zodíaco DVD *** 30/12 51 Lili Marlene DVD *** 31/12 52 A Rosa Púrpura do Cairo DVD **** 31/12 Sorento2009-01-03 21:41:38 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.