Members bat Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 MAIO/09 01. Tempos Modernos, de Charlie Chaplin (4/4) 02. Réquiem Para Um Sonho, de Darren Aronofsky (2/4) – REVISTO 03. Trainspoitting – Sem Limites, de Danny Boyle (3/4) – REVISTO 04. Um Morto Muito Louco II, de Ted Koeff (1/4) 05. Rocky IV, de Sylvester Stallone (1/4) – REVISTO Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 Maio/2009 26. Antes que o Diabo Saiba que Você está Morto (Sidney Lumet, 2007) 3/427. O Retorno (Takashi Yamazaki, 2004) 2/4 28. Table For One - Louca Obsessão (Ron Senkowski, 1999) 0/4 29. Os Sem-Floresta (Tim Johnson e Karey Kirkpatrick, 2006) 2/4 R 30. Duro de Matar 4.0 (Len Wiseman, 2007) 3/4 R 31. O Gângster (Ridley Scott, 2007) 3/4 32. Dirty Dancing - Ritmo Quente (Emile Ardolino, 1987) 2/4 R 33. Superman II - A Aventura Continua (Richard Lester, 1980) 4/4 R Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 Maio<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Os Invasores de Corpos (Abel Ferrara, 1993) – 3/4 O Enigma do Outro Mundo (John Carpenter, 1982) – 4/4 R A Bruma Assassina (John Carpenter, 1980) – 3/4 Os Aventureiros do Bairro Proibido (John Carpenter, 1986) – 4/4 Crash (David Cronenberg, 1996) - 4/4 Wolverine (Gavin Hood, 2009) - 0/4 À Beira da Loucura (John Carpenter, 1995) - 4/4 Hitch (Andy Tennant, 2005) - 3/4 Assalto à 13ª DP (John Carpenter, 1976) - 3/4 A Dama e o Vagabundo (etc, 1955) - 3/4 O Nevoeiro (Frank Darabont, 2007) - 1/4 R Meus Vizinhos São um Terror (Joe Dante, 1988) - 4/4 R Sinédoque, Nova York (Charlie Kaufman, 2008) - 2/4 Christine (John Carpenter, 1983) - 4/4 À Beira da Loucura (John Carpenter, 1993) - 4/4 R Histórias Extraordinárias (Roger Vadim / Louis Malle / Federico Fellini, 1968) - 1/4 Cigarette Burns (John Carpenter, 2005) - 4/4 A Vingança de Jennifer (Meir Zarchi, 1978) - 2/4 Os Deuses Malditos (Luchino Visconti, 1969) - 0/4 Halloween (John Carpenter, 1978) – 4/4 A Noite dos Mortos-Vivos (George Romero, 1968) – 3/4 Melhor: À Beira da Loucura (Carpenter) / Meus Vizinhos São um Terror (Dante) / Crash (Cronenberg) Pior: Os Deuses Malditos (Visconti) Forasteiro2009-06-01 01:24:00 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 MAIO 087. Nos Bastidores da Notícia (Broadcast News; James L. Brooks; 1987) - ** 088. X-Men Origens: Wolverine (X-Men Origins: Wolverine; Gavin Hood; 2009) - * 089. Eu, Meu Irmão e Nossa Namorada (Dan in Real Life; Peter Hedges; 2008) - * 090. Um Homem Bom (Good; Vicente Amorim; 2008) - ** 091. Nome Próprio (Murilo Salles; 2008) - * 092. Romance (Guel Arraes; 2008) - ** 093. Bonnie & Clyde: Uma Rajada de Balas (Bonnie & Clyde; Arthur Penn; 1967) - **** 094. Farrapo Humano (The Lost Weekend; Billy Wilder; 1945) - *** 095. Casablanca (Michael Curtiz; 1943) - **** 096. Sete Noivas para Sete Irmãos (Seven Brides for Seven Brothers; Stanley Donen; 1954) - ** 097. Uma Rua Chamada Pecado (A Streetcar Named Desire; Elia Kazan; 1951) - **** 098. Love Story - Uma História de Amor (Love Story; Arthur Miller; 1970) - 0 099. Juventude Transviada (Rebel Without a Cause; Nicholas Ray; 1955) - *** 100. Dúvida (Doubt; John Patrick Shanley; 2008) - **** 101. No Calor da Noite (In the Heet of the Night; Norman Jewison; 1967) - * 102. O Maior Espetáculo da Terra (The Greatest Show on Earth; Cecil B. DeMille; 1952) - * 103. Cidadão Kane (Citizen Kane; Orson Welles; 1941) - *** 104. Ajuste Final (Miller's Crossing; Joel Coen & Ethan Coen; 1990) - *** 105. O Visitante (The Visitor; Tom McCarthy; 2008) - * 106. Che - O Argentino (Che: Part One; Steven Soderbergh; 2008) - * 107. Gata em Teto de Zinco Quente (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof; Richard Brooks; 1958) - *** 108. Sabrina (Billy Wilder; 1954) - *** 109. Eu Te Amo, Cara (I Love You, Man; John Hamburg; 2009) - ***Luizz2009-07-25 23:28:59 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 090- 007 Contra Goldfinger (Goldfinger / Guy Hamilton / 1964) 3/5 091- Identidade Bourne; A (Bourne Identity / Doug Liman / 2002) 4/5 - Revisto 092- Supremacia Bourne; A (The Bourne Supremacy / Paul Greengrass / 2004) 4/5 - Revisto 093- Ultimato Bourne; O (The Bourne Ultimatum / Paul Greengrass / 2007) 4,5/5 - Revisto 094- Carga Explosiva 3 (Transporter 3 / Olivier Megaton / 2008) 1,5/5 095- Invasora; A (À l'intérieur / Alexandre Bustillo e Julien Maury / 2007) 3,5/5 096- Dublê de Corpo (Body Double / Brian De Palma / 1984) 5/5 097- Star Trek (Star Trek / J.J. Abrams / 2009) 3,5/5 098- Exterminador do Futuro; O (Terminator / James Cameron / 1984) 4/5 - Revisto 099- Fantástica Fábrica de Chocolates; A (2005) (Charlie and the Chocolate Factory / Tim Burton / 2005) 3/5 - Revisto 100- Femme Fatale (Femme Fatale / Brian De Palma / 2002) 4,5/5 101- Adrenalina 2 (Crank 2: High Voltage / Brian Taylor, Mark Neveldine / 2009) 0/5 102- 30 Dias de Noite (30 Days of Night / David Slade / 2007) 2,5/5 103- Marcas da Violência (A History of Violence / David Cronenberg / 2005) 5/5 - Revisto 104- Se7en - O Sete Crimes Capitais (Se7en / David Fincher / 1995) 5/5 - Revisto 105- Irmãs Diabólicas (Sisters / Brian De Palma / 1973) 4,5/5 106- Noivas em Guerra (Bride Wars / Gary Winick / 2009) 1,5/5 107- Trágica Obsessão (Obsession / Brian De Palma / 1976) 4/5 108- Maldição de Samantha; A ( Deadly Friend / Wes Craven / 1986) 3,5/5 - Revisto 109- Comboio do Terror (Maximum Overdrive / Stephen King / 1985) 1,5/5 110- Garota Ideal; A (Lars and the Real Girl / Craig Gillespie / 2007) 4,5/5 111- Quien Puede Matar um Ninho? (Quien Puede Matar um Ninho? / Narciso Ibáñez Serrador / 1976) 5/5 112- Show de Truman; O (The Truman Show / Peter Weir / 1998) 3/5 - Revisto Melhor: Quien Puede Matar um Ninho? Pior: Adrenalina 2fapreve2009-06-01 14:50:22 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 MAIO/09 1-Recém Chegada (New in Town, 2009) Jonas Elmer, USA-1 ** 2-X Men Origens: Wolverine (X Men Origins: Wolverine, 2009) Gavin Hood USA-2 *** 3-Delicatessen (idem, 1991) Jeunet & Caro Fr-1 **** 4-Independência ou Morte (idem, 1972) Carlos Coimbra Br-1 * 5-Star Trek (idem, 2009) J J Abrahams USA-3 **** 6-Decálogo 3 (Dekalog 3, 1988) Krzysztof Kieslowski Pol-1 *** 7-Decálogo 4 (Dekalog 4, 1988) Krzysztof Kieslowski Pol-2 *** 8-Amores de Uma Loira (Lásky Jedné Plavovlásky, 1965) Milos Forman Tch-1 **** 9-Despedida de Ontem (Abschied von Gestern, 1965) Kluge Ale-1 *** 10-O Desespero de Veronika Voss (Die Sehnsucht von Veronika Voss, 1981) R.W. Fassbinder Ale-2 **** 11-Hulk (idem, 2003) Dir Ang Lee ** USA-4 12-De Repente 30 (13 Going to 30, 2004) Winick *** USA-5 13-Era dos Campeões (idem, 2004) Marcos Bernstein, Cesário Mello Franco Br-2 **** 14-O Ilusionista (The Illusionist, 2006) Neil Burger USA-6 **** Desde dez.08 95 filmes 1-EUA-29 (30,5%) 2-Russia 10 (10,5%) 3-Itália 7 (7,4%) 4-França, Polônia 6 (6,3%) 6-Japão, Suécia, Brasil 5 (5,3%) 9-Hong Kong, Alemanha 4 (4,2%) 11-Argentina, Inglaterra 2 (2,1%) 13-Índia, Indonésia, Grécia, Colômbia, Espanha, Argélia, México, Tailândia, Finlândia, R. Checa 1 (1,0%) pietrocb2009-06-01 16:08:48 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members jujuba Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 Abril / Maio<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> “A Flor do Meu Segredo” –8,0/10,0 “Presságio” – 8,0/10,0 “Control” – (A Vida de Ian Curtis) – 9,0/10,0 “24 horas – Party people” – 8,0/10,0 “Departures” – 7,5/10,0 “Dorothy Mills” – 6,0/10,0 “Limite” – 9,0/10,0 “Meu nome É Radio” – 8,0/10,0 “Quatro Noite com Anna” – 10,0/10,0 “O Amante” – 7,0/10,0 “Diário de Uma Ninfomana” – 8,0/10,0 “Jules & Jim” – 9,0/10,0 “A Língua das Mariposas” – 8,0/10,0 “Terra Fria “ – 10,0/10,0 “Powder Blue” – 4,0/10,0 “Vanishing Point” – 9,0/10,0 “The Lodger” – 7,0/10,0 “The Burning Plan” – 8,0/10,0 "Obsessed" - 3,0/10,0 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 MAIO Hot Rod - Loucos sobre Rodas [Akiva Schaffer/2007] - 10/10 Marley e Eu [David Frankel/ 2008] - 4/10 Sim Senhor! [Peyton Reed/ 2008] - 0/10 Os Estranhos [bryan Bertino/ 2008] - 2/10 Segurando as Pontas [David Gordon Green/ 2008] - 7/10 O Poderoso Chefão: Parte II [Francis Ford Coppola/ 1974] - 9/10 O Poderoso Chefão: Parte III [Francis Ford Coppola/ 1990] - 5/10 As Duas Faces Da Lei [Jon Avnet/ 2008] - 1/10 As Férias de Mr. Bean [steve Bendelack/ 2007] - 3/10 As Loucuras de Dick e Jane [Dean Parisot/2005] - 6/10 Passageiros [Rodrigo García/ 2009] - 5/10 Elizabeth - A Era de Ouro [sekar Khapur/ 2007] - 2/10 A Duquesa [saul Dibb/ 2008] - 4/10 A Outra [Justin Chadwick/ 2008] - 7/10 O Gângster [Ridley Scott/ 2007] - 8/10 Presságio [Alex Proyas/ 2009] - 10/10 Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário [Danny Boyle/ 2009] - 10/10 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button [David Fincher/ 2009] - 4/10 Gran Torino [Clint Eastwood/ 2009] - 10/10 Encontos e Desencontros [soffia Coppola/ 2005] - 8/10 Curtindo A Vida Adoidado [John Hughes/ 1986] - 8/10 O Amor Custa Caro [Joel Coen/ 2004] - 3/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted June 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 Abril 1. X-Men 2 (X2: X-Men United, Bryan Singer, 2003) - 4/52. X-Men 3:O Confronto Final (X-Men: The Last Stand, Brett Ratner, 2006) - 4/5 3. Uma Verdade Inconveniente (An Inconvenient Truth, Davis Guggenheim, 2006) - 3/5 Maio 1. O Suspeito (Rendition, Gavin Hood, 2007) - 2/52. 10000 A.C. (10.000 B.C., Roland Emmerich, 2008) - 1/53. Extermínio (28 Days Later, Danny Boyle, 2002) - 4/54. Um Amor de Tesouro (Fool's Gold, Andy Tennant, 2008) - 0,5/55. Hairspray: Em Busca da Fama (Hairspray, Adam Shankman, 2007) - 2,5/56. Medo da Verdade (Gone Baby Gone, Ben Affleck, 2007) - 4/57. Encantada (Enchanted, Kevin Lima, 2007) - 2/58. A Lenda do Tesouro Perdido (National Treasure, Jon Turteltaub, 2004) - 2,5/5 Bruno P2009-06-01 18:21:28 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Beckin Posted June 1, 2009 Report Share Posted June 1, 2009 Maio <?xml:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Uma Cruz a Beira do Abismo (The Nun’s Story, 1959) Franklyn (idem, 2009) Missing – Desaparecidos (1982) Dia Dos Namorados Macabro 3-d (My Bloody Valentine, 2009) O Veredicto (The Verdict, 1982) Amantes (Two Lovers, 2009) Um Caminho para Dois (Two for The Road, 1967) O Sol é para Todos (To Kill a Mockinbird) O Tesouro de Sierra Madre (The Treasure of Sierra Madre) Adeus, Lênin (Goodbye, Lênin) Uma Cinderela em Paris (Funny Face) Penetras Bons de Bico (The Wedding Crashers) Cachê (idem, 200) Uma Mulher é uma Mulher (Une femme est une femme) Em negrito os revistos. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted June 3, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 3, 2009 O que achou de Uma Cruz a Beira do Abismo, Beckin? Você viu por causa da Hepburn? Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members thathy Posted June 3, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 3, 2009 Janeiro 2009 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 9/10 Guardiões da Noite 7,5/10 Sr e Sra Smith 6/10 Fevereiro 2009 Orgulho e Preconceito 10/10 Os Dez Mandamentos 9,5/10 Wall-E 9/10 Identidade Bourne 9/10 A Supremacia Bourne 8,5/10 Minority Report 8/10 A Casa do Lago 8/10 Kung Fu Panda 7,5/10 O Dia em que a Terra parou (Remake) 7/10 Março 2009 A Noviça Rebelde 10/10 Cubo 9/10 Do que as mulheres gostam 9/10 Pulse 8,5/10 Hipercubo 8/10 A Chave Mestra 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 7,5/10 Resident Evil Degenerations 7/10 Intacto 5/10 Sexta-fera 13 parte 3 em 3D 5/10 Abril 2009 Se7en - Os sete crimes capitais 10/10 À Espera de um Milagre 10/10 Anjos da Noite - Underworld 9/10 Maio Homem de Ferro 10/10 Amnésia 10/10 Crepúsculo 8,5/10 O Diabo veste Prada 8/10 As aventuras de Chatran 7/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -THX-1341325107 Posted June 5, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 5, 2009 Maio Kill Bill 10/10 A Paixão de Cristo 10/10 Gladiador 9/10 Senhor dos Anéis (o primeiro) 10/10 Elizabeth - A Idade do Ouro 6/10 Batman - O Cavaleiro das Trevas 8/10 Cruzada 5/10 Identidade Bourne 7/10 O Exorcista 10/10 -THX-2009-06-05 20:41:37 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted June 5, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 5, 2009 Maio 1) O Grande Gatsby - Jack Clayton 2) Je vous salue, Marie - Jean-Luc Godard 3) Metrópolis - Fritz Lang 4) Teorema - Pier Paolo Pasolini 5) A Festa de Babete - Gabriel Axel 6) Sem Destino - Dennis Hopper (muito booooom!) 7) This is Spinal Tap - Rob Reiner 8) Masculino-Feminino - Jean-Luc Godard (ótimo!) 9) A Flor do Meu Segredo - Pedro Almodovar 10) Oliver Twist - Roman Polanski Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted June 5, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 5, 2009 Junho até agora vou atualizando 1-Anjos e Demônios (Angels & Demons, 2009) Ron Howard *** EUA-1 2-Trinity Ainda é Meu Nome (...continuavano a chiamarlo Trinitá, 1972) Corbucci Ita-1 ** 3-O Demônio da Argélia (Pépe le Moko, 1937) Duvivier Fra-1 ***** 4-Ensaio Sobre a Cegueira (Blindness, 2008) Meirelles Bra-1 *** 5-Ano Passado em Marienbad (L'Année dernière à Marienbad, 1961) Resnais Fra-2 *** 6-Os Falsários (Die Fälscher, 2007) Ruzowitzky Aut-1 **** 7-O Dólar Furado (Un Dollaro Bucato, 1965) Ferroni Ita-2 ** 8-WALL-E (idem, 2008) Stanton EUA-2 **** 9-Duplicidade (Duplicity, 2009) Gilroy EUA-3 *** 10-A Grande Final (La Gran Final, 2006) Olivares Esp-1 ** 11-A Volta do Todo Poderoso (Evan Almighty, 2007) Shadyac EUA-4 ** 12-A Garota de Rosa Shocking (Pretty in Pink, 1986) Deutch EUA-5 ** 13-Despedida em Las Vegas (Leaving Las Vegas, 1995) Figgis Ing-1 **** 14-Cinzas e Diamantes (Popiól i Diament, 1958) Wajda Pol-1 **** 15-Exterminador do Futuro: A Salvação (Terminator Salvation, 2009) McG EUA-6 *** 16-Alice (Neco z Alenky, 1988) Svankmajer Tch-1 ** 17-Awarapan (idem, 2007) Suri Ind-1 **** Desde dez.08 112 filmes1-EUA-32 (28,6%)2-Russia 10 (8,9%)3-Itália 9 (8,0%) 4-França 8 (7,1%) 5-Polônia 7 (6,2%) 6-Brasil 6 (5,4%)7-Japão, Suécia 5 (4,5%)9-Hong Kong, Alemanha 4 (3,6%) 11-Inglaterra 3 (2,7%)12-Argentina, Espanha, Índia, R. Checa 2 (1,8%)16-Indonésia, Grécia, Colômbia, Argélia, México, Tailândia, Finlândia, Áustria 1 (0,9%) pietrocb2009-06-26 20:44:40 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted June 30, 2009 Members Report Share Posted June 30, 2009 Junho 01. Tragam-me a Cabeça de Alfredo Garcia (Sam Peckinpah, 1974) - 4/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 JUNHO 110. Matar ou Morrer (High Noon; Fred Zinnemann; 1952) - *** 111. O Último Samurai (The Last Samurai; Edward Zwick; 2003) - ** 112. O Dia em que a Terra Parou (The Day the Earth Stood Still; Robert Wise; 1952) - ** 113. Quanto Mais Quente Melhor (Some Like it Hot; Billy Wilder; 1959) - *** 114. 12 Homens e uma Sentença (12 Angry Men; Sidney Lumet; 1957) - **** 115. Mary Poppins (Robert Stevenson; 1964) - ** 116. Inferno Nº 17 (Stalag 17; Billy Wilder; 1953) - ** 117. Amor na Tarde (Love in the Afternoon; Billy Wilder; 1957) - *** 118. Harry Potter e a Pedra Filosofal (Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone; Chris Columbus; 2001) - * 119. Harry Potter e a Câmara Secreta (Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets; Chris Columbus; 2002) - ** 120. Intrigas de Estado (State Play; Kevin McDonald; 2009) - ** 121. Harry Potter e o Prisioneiro de Azkaban (Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban; Alfonso Cuarón; 2004) - *** 122. Harry Potter e o Cálice de Fogo (Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire; Mike Newell; 2005) - *** 123. Harry Potter e a Ordem da Fênix (Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix; David Yates; 2007) - *** 124. Victor ou Victoria? (Victor/Victoria; Blake Edwards; 1982) - ** 125. Adorável Júlia (Being Julia; István Szabó; 2004) - *** 126. Natureza Quase Humana (Human Nature; Michel Gondry; 2001) - *** 127. Lanternas Vermelhas (Da Hong Deng Long Gao Gao Gua; Zhang Yimou; 1991) - *** 128. Duplicidade (Duplicity; Tony Gilroy; 2009) - *** 129. Colheita Maldita (Children of the Corn; Fritz Kiersch; 1984) - * 130. A Máscara do Terror (Bruiser; George A. Romero; 2000) - 0 131. Depois do Casamento (Efter Brylluptet; Susanne Bier; 2006) - *** 132. A Lula e a Baleia (The Squid and the Whale; Noah Baumbach; 2005) - *** 133. A Vida dos Outros (Das Leben der Anderen; Florian Henckel Von Donnersmarck; 2006) - *** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Nacka Posted July 1, 2009 Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 JUNHO 132. A Lula e a Baleia (The Squid and the Whale; Noah Baumbach; 2005) - *** Comprei esse recentemente é bom? Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 Filmes (Re)vistos recentemente: Saneamento básico 5/5 Todo mundo quase morto 5/5 Madrugada dos mortos 5/5 O exterminador do futuro 4 4/5 Trama internacional 4/5 Duro de matar 4.0 3/5 Terra dos mortos 3/5 Primitivo 3/5 Crepusculo 1/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 JUNHO 132. A Lula e a Baleia (The Squid and the Whale; Noah Baumbach; 2005) - *** Comprei esse recentemente é bom?[/quote'] Ótimo. Ia comentá-lo amanhã. O Baumbach se influencia no cinema de Wes Anderson a fim de retratar as particularidades daquela família de forma pessoal, sem julgamentos e até demonstrando uma certa afetividade para com eles (menos com o pai). Os diálogos são muito bem escritos e os atores estão excelentes, o menininho é um achado! Fora que só a trilha sonora é um espetáculo à parte...Luizz2009-07-01 01:35:54 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members thathy Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 Janeiro 2009 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 9/10 Guardiões da Noite 7,5/10 Sr e Sra Smith 6/10 Fevereiro 2009 Orgulho e Preconceito 10/10 Os Dez Mandamentos 9,5/10 Wall-E 9/10 Identidade Bourne 9/10 A Supremacia Bourne 8,5/10 Minority Report 8/10 A Casa do Lago 8/10 Kung Fu Panda 7,5/10 O Dia em que a Terra parou (Remake) 7/10 Março 2009 A Noviça Rebelde 10/10 Cubo 9/10 Do que as mulheres gostam 9/10 Pulse 8,5/10 Hipercubo 8/10 A Chave Mestra 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 7,5/10 Resident Evil Degenerations 7/10 Intacto 5/10 Sexta-fera 13 parte 3 em 3D 5/10 Abril 2009 Se7en - Os sete crimes capitais 10/10 À Espera de um Milagre 10/10 Anjos da Noite - Underworld 9/10 Maio Homem de Ferro 10/10 Amnésia 10/10 Crepúsculo 8,5/10 O Diabo veste Prada 8/10 As aventuras de Chatran 7/10 Junho Brilho eterno de uma mente sem lembranças 9/10 Australia 9/10 A Volta do Todo Poderoso 8,5/10 Três Vezes Amor 8/10 Vestida para Casar 8/10 Jogo de Amor em Las Vegas 7,5/10 A Última Profecia 7,5/10 Curvas Perigosas 7,5/10 Fim dos tempos 7,5/10 Rise - A Ressureição 7/10 Antes só do que mal casado 6/10 American Pie 5 - O último Stiffler Virgem 5/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 1-Anjos e Demônios ( 2009) Ron Howard *** eua-1 2-Trinity Ainda é Meu Nome (1972) Corbucci ita-1 ** 3-O Demônio da Argélia (1937) Duvivier fra-1 ***** 4-Ensaio Sobre a Cegueira ( 2008) Meirelles Bra-1 *** 5-Ano Passado em Marienbad ( 1961) Resnais fra-2 *** 6-Os Falsários ( 2007) Ruzowitzky aut-1 **** 7-O Dólar Furado ( 1965) Ferroni ita-2 ** 8-WALL-E ( 2008) Stanton eua-2 **** 9-Duplicidade (2009) Gilroy eua-3 *** 10-A Grande Final (2006) Olivares esp-1 ** 11-A Volta do Todo Poderoso (2007) Shadyac eua-4 ** 12-A Garota de Rosa Shocking (1986) Deutch eua-5 ** 13-Despedida em Las Vegas ( 1995) Figgis ing-1 **** 14-Cinzas e Diamantes (1958) Wajda pol-1 **** 15-Exterminador do Futuro: A Salvação (2009) McG eua-6 *** 16-Alice ( 1988) Svankmajer tch-1 ** 17-Awarapan (2007) Suri ind-1 **** 18-Simão do Deserto (1965) Luis Buñuel mex-1 *** 19-Intrigas de Estado (2009) Macdonald uk-2 **** melhor " o demonio da argélia" de Julien Duvivier, com uma interpretação genial de Jean Gabin. pior "a volta do todo poderoso", mas "a garota de rosa shocking" tb achei na melhor das hipóteses, razoável. Desde dez.08 114 filmes vistos1-eua 35 (30,7%)2-Russia 10 (8,8%)3-Itália 9 (7,9%) 4-França 8 (7,0%) 5-Polônia 7 (6,1%) 6-Brasil 6 (5,3%)7-Japão, Suécia 5 (4,4%)9-Hong Kong, Alemanha, Reino Unido 4 (3,5%)12-Argentina, Espanha, Índia, R. Checa, México 2 (1,8%)16-Indonésia, Grécia, Colômbia, Argélia, Tailândia, Finlândia, Áustria 1 (0,9%) pietrocb2009-07-01 14:40:19 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 Junho/2009 34. O Exterminador do Futuro - A Salvação (McG, 2009) 2/435. Alien vs Predador 2 (Colin e Greg Strause, 2007) 0/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 Junho/09 113- Invasores de Corpos; Os (Body Snatchers / Abel Ferrara / 1993) 4,5/5 114- Corrida Silenciosa (Silent Running / Douglas Trumbull / 1972) 3/5 115- Passageiro do Futuro; O (The Lawmower Man / Brett Leonard / 1992) 2/5 116- Impacto Profundo (Deep Impact / Mimi Leder / 1998) 1,5/5 - revisto 117- Fargo (Fargo / Joel Coen & Ethan Coen / 1996) 4/5 - revisto 118- Duplicidade (Duplicity / Tony Gilroy / 2009) 3/5 119- Meus Vizinhos são um Terror (The 'Burbs / Joe Dante / 1989) 3/5 120- Houve uma Vez Dois Verões (Houve uma Vez Dois Verões / Jorge Furtado / 2002) 4/5 121- Adoradores do Diabo (Devour / David Winkler / 2005) 1/5 122- Comboio (Convoy / San Peckinpah / 1978) 3/5 123- Faça o que Eu Digo, Não Faça o que Eu Faço (Role Models / David Wain / 2009) 3,5/5 124- Caramuru - A Invenção do Brasil (Caramuru - A Invenção do Brasil / Guel Arraes / 2001) 2/5 125- Cegos, Surdos e Loucos (See No Evil, Hear No Evil / Arthur Hiller / 1989) 4/5 - revisto 126- Budapeste (Budapest / Walter Carvalho / 2009) 1,5/5 127- Horton e o Mundo dos Quem (Horton Hears a Who! / Jimmy Hayward e Steve Martino / 2008) 3/5 - revisto 128- Dias Incríveis (Old School / Todd Phillips / 2003) 2/5 - revisto 129- Troca; A (The Changeling / Peter Medak / 1980) 4/5 130- Sob o Domínio do Medo (Straw Dogs / San Peckinpah / 1971) 5/5 131- Anima Mundi - volume 2 3/5 132- 4 Meses, 3 Semanas e 2 Dias (4 Luni, 3 Saptamani si 2 Zile / Cristian Mungiu / 2007) 4/5 133- Assalto à 13ª DP (Assault on Precinct 13 / John Carpenter / 1976) 4,5/5 134- Atirador (Shooter / Antoine Fuqua / 2007) 2,5/5 135- Meu Vizinho Totoro (Tonari no Totoro aka "My Neighbor Totoro (USA)" / Hayao Miyazaki / 1988) 5/5 - revisto 136- Transformers (Transformers / Michael Bay / 2007) 2/5 - revisto 137- Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (Coraline / Henry Selick / 2009) 4/5 138- Golpe Sujo (Foul Play / Collin Higgins / 1978) 2/5 139- Estranhos; Os (The Strangers / Bryan Bertino / 2008) 3/5 140- Como Se Fosse a Primeira Vez (50 First Dates / Peter Segal / 2004) 4,5/5 - revisto Melhor: Sob o Domínio do Medo Pior: Adoradores do Diabofapreve2009-07-01 23:21:16 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted July 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted July 1, 2009 Balanços de abril, maio e junho. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.