Jump to content
Forum Cinema em Cena

Smallville

Venha acompanhar a juventude de Clark Kent!

12 topics in this forum

    • 0 replies
    • 6,972 views
    • 1,883 replies
    • 116,202 views
    • 56 replies
    • 13,038 views
    • 17 replies
    • 1,595 views
  1. Smallville | 10ª Temporada

    • 16 replies
    • 2,172 views
  2. Smallville | 9ª Temporada

    • 52 replies
    • 6,849 views
    • 32 replies
    • 5,778 views
    • 146 replies
    • 33,921 views
    • 18 replies
    • 2,972 views
    • 179 replies
    • 47,526 views
  3. Smallville | 6º Temporada

    • 267 replies
    • 66,391 views
    • 10 replies
    • 2,360 views
  • Posts

    • Denver Film Critics Society Winners BEST FILM “Lady Bird” BEST DIRECTOR Christopher Nolan, “Dunkirk” BEST ACTOR Gary Oldman, “Darkest Hour” BEST ACTRESS Saoirse Ronan, “Lady Bird” BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR Willem Dafoe, “The Florida Project” BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS Allison Janney, “I, Tonya” BEST SCI-FI/HORROR FILM “Get Out” BEST ANIMATED FILM “Coco” BEST COMEDY “The Big Sick” BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY “Get Out” BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY “Call Me By Your Name” BEST SPECIAL EFFECTS “War for the Planet of the Apes” BEST ORIGINAL SONG “Remember Me,” “Coco” BEST SCORE “Dunkirk” BEST DOCUMENTARY “Faces Places” BEST FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM “Thelma”
    • International Cinephile Society Best Picture A Quiet Passion
      Blade Runner 2049
      BPM
      Call Me By Your Name
      Good Time
      Lady Bird
      The Lost City of Z
      Nocturama
      On the Beach at Night Alone
      Personal Shopper
      Phantom Thread Best Ensemble BPM
      Call Me by Your Name
      Lady Bird
      Nocturama
      Sieranevada Best Director Paul Thomas Anderson for Phantom Thread
      Bertrand Bonello for Nocturama
      Greta Gerwig for Lady Bird
      James Gray for The Lost City of Z
      Luca Guadagnino for Call Me by Your Name
      Denis Villeneuve for Blade Runner 2049 Best Actor Nahuel Pérez Biscayart for BPM
      Timothée Chalamet for Call Me by Your Name
      Daniel Day-Lewis for Phantom Thread
      Jean-Pierre Léaud for The Death of Louis XIV
      Robert Pattinson for Good Time Best Supporting Actor John Lloyd Cruz for The Woman Who Left
      Willem Dafoe for The Florida Project
      Armie Hammer for Call Me by Your Name
      Barry Keoghan for The Killing of a Sacred Deer
      Michael Stuhlbarg for Call Me by Your Name
      Arnaud Valois for BPM Best Actress Kim Min-hee for On the Beach at Night Alone
      Vicky Krieps for Phantom Thread
      Cynthia Nixon for A Quiet Passion
      Saoirse Ronan for Lady Bird
      Kristen Stewart for Personal Shopper
      Daniela Vega for A Fantastic Woman Best Supporting Actress Juliette Binoche for Slack Bay
      Amira Casar for Call Me by Your Name
      Lesley Manville for Phantom Thread
      Laurie Metcalf for Lady Bird
      Sienna Miller for The Lost City of Z Best Score Call Me by Your Name
      Good Time
      The Lost City of Z
      Phantom Thread
      Wonderstruck Best Cinematography Blade Runner 2049
      Call Me by Your Name
      The Lost City of Z
      Nocturama
      Wonderstruck Best Original Screenplay Get Out
      Lady Bird
      Personal Shopper
      Phantom Thread
      A Quiet Passion Best Adapted Screenplay Call Me by Your Name
      The Death of Louis XIV
      The Lost City of Z
      Marjorie Prime
      The Woman Who Left Best Film Editing Dunkirk
      A Ghost Story
      Good Time
      Nocturama
      Personal Shopper Best Production Design Blade Runner 2049
      Call Me by Your Name
      Phantom Thread
      A Quiet Passion
      Wonderstruck Best Animated Film The Breadwinner
      Coco
      The Girl Without Hands
      Loving Vincent
      My Entire High School Sinking Into the Sea Best Documentary Film Chavela
      Dawson City: Frozen Time
      Ex Libris: The New York Public Library
      Visages Villages
      Wormwood Best Foreign Language Film BPM
      The Death of Louis XIV
      Nocturama
      On the Beach at Night Alone
      The Ornithologist
      Raw
      Sieranevada
      Staying Vertical
      Visages Villages
      The Woman Who Left
    • Orçamento limitado, Mcfarlane na direção ? e o heroi mudo ? Oque vai salvar este filme de ser uma bomba completa ?
    • Será um repeteco do ano passado? O vencedor do PGA+DGA mas sem indicação a elenco no SAG perdendo, na última hora, o Oscar de Melhor Filme?
    •   PGA Awards 2018 – Winners: "The Shape of Water"; "Coco"; "Jane".
  • Popular Contributors

×