Members Forasteiro Posted September 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2007 Agosto<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 1. A Vila – 10 2. Cães de Aluguel – OP 3. A Felicidade Não Se Compra – OP 4. A Conquista da Honra – 4 5. Apocalypto – 2 6. Doze É Demais – 4 7. A Fantástica Fábrica de Chocolate (Stuart) – 7 8. O Pai da Noiva II – 6 9. Por uns Dólares a Mais – 9 10. Era uma Vez no Oeste – OP 11. Os Imperdoáveis – 9 12. Ed Wood – 10 13. O Diabo Veste Prada – 2 14. Em Busca da Terra do Nunca – 7 15. Operação França – 7 16. Identidade Bourne – 8 17. Supremacia Bourne – 9 18. Meu Primeiro Amor – OP 19. Jackie Brown – 8 20. Os Goonies – 8 21. Cidade dos Sonhos – 10 22. Um Tiro na Noite – 7 23. O Homem Que Matou o Facínora – 9 24. Constantine – 5 25. Doze Homens e Outro Segredo – 6 26. O Dia Depois de Amanhã – 4 27. O Grande Truque – 10 28. Treze Homens e um Novo Segredo – 8 29. Onze Homens e um Segredo - 10 Forasteiro2007-10-01 11:39:31 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members EdTheTrooper Posted September 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2007 Agosto: Mulholland Drive OP/10 - #6 Amadeus 9,7/10 - #15 Full Metal Jacket 9,7/10 - #16 Heat 9,5/10 - #19 Letters from Iwo Jima 9,2/10 - #30 2001: A Space Odyssey 9,1/10 - #40 Citzen Kane 9,1/10 - #42 12 Angry Men 9,0/10 - #51 Punch-Drunk Love 8,7/10 - #61 The Thin Red Line 8,7/10 - #62 Babel 8,7/10 - #65 Marie Antoinette 8,2/10 - #89 Lock, Stock and 2 Smoking Barrels 7,9/10 - #107 Before Sunrise 7,9/10 - #112 Revistos: Lost in Translation 10/10 - #9 21 Grams 9,8/10 - #12 Amores perros 9,0/10 - #49 Collateral 9,0/10 - #50 Lisbela e o Prisioneiro 8,1/10 - #94 Foi um belo mês!! Melhor do Mês: Mulholland Drive OP/10 - #6 Pior do Mês: Before Sunrise 7,9/10 - #112 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Ruoppolo Posted September 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2007 O Despertar de uma Paixão - 5,5 Vermelho como o Céu - 8,5 Italiano Para Principiantes - 10 La Dolce Vita - 10 Um lugar na platéia - 8 Os Pássaros - 7 (ele tem melhores) Touro Indomável - 10 O Labirinto do Fauno - 9 O Ilusionista - 3 Assisti um filme preto e branco do Pirilampo mto engraçado, acho que foi Os Quatro Diabos, algo assim, no Tele Cine Cult que agora foi cortado aqui em casa hehe... mto bom... 9 Revistos: Lost In Translation - 10 21 Gramas - 10 Cinema Paradiso - 10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted September 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 1, 2007 Agosto: Os Simpsons - O Filme - 5/5 Maria Antonieta - 5/5 A Rainha - 3,5 ou 4/5 2001: uma odisséia no espaço - OP Setembro: Embriagado de Amor - 5/5 Kah*2007-09-01 23:24:44 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted September 2, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 2, 2007 Não vi quase nada esse mês... 1- O sexto sentido ***** 2- Kung-fusão ***** 3- Cabana do inferno ***** 4-Menina de ouro*****5- Match Point **** 6- O grande ataque **** 7- Con-Air ***8- Herbie-meu fusca turbinado *** 9-Prova Final *** 10- Show de vizinha ***11- Inocentes na escuridão ***12-Dublê de corpo ***13-Alien Vs. Predador **14-Asteróide ** 15-O albergue **16-Jhuanna Man * Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted September 2, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 2, 2007 Agosto: Os Simpsons - O Filme;2007; David Silverman; 4/5 Morangos Silvestres;1957; Ingmar Bergman; 5/5 Alpha Dog; 2006; Nick Cassavetes; 4/5 Magnólia; 1999; PaulThomas Anderson ; 5/5 Ratatouille; 2007; BradBird ; 5/5 Inferno nº 17;1953; Billy Wilder; 5/5 A Criança; 2005; Jean-Pierre Dardenne /Luc Dardenne; 3,5/5 Sonata de Outono;1978; Ingmar Bergman; 4/5 Tudo o que Você SempreQuis Saber Sobre Sexo Mas Tinha Medo de Perguntar ; 1972; Woody Allen; 3/5 Sunshine- Alerta Solar ; 2007; Danny Boyle; 3,5/5 Vênus; 2006; RogerMichell ; 4/5 Mulheres à Beira de umAtaque de Nervos ; 1988; Pedro Almodóvar; 4/5 O Amor Custa Caro;2003; Joel Coen; 4/5 Sonhos Eróticos de umaNoite de Verão ; 1982; Woody Allen; 4/5 A Espinha do Diabo;2001; Guillermo del Toro; 4/5 Maria Antonieta;2006; Sofia Coppola; 4,5/5 O Ilusionista;2006; Neil Burger; 4,5/5 Rent - Os Boêmios;2005; Chris Columbus; 3/5 Os Goonies; 1985; RichardDonner; 3/5 O Homem Duplo;2006; Richard Linklater; 3,5/5 A Regra do Jogo;1939; Jean Renoir; 4/5 EntreDois Amores ; 1985; Sydney Pollack; 4,5/5 Bananas; 1971; WoodyAllen ; 4,5/5 Asas do Desejo;1987; Wim Wenders; 3,5/5 Retratos de Família;2005; Phil Morrison; 3/5 Antônia; 2006; Tata Amaral; 4,5/5 Tempo de Recomeçar;2001; Irwin Winkler; 4/5 Feitiço da Lua;1987; Norman Jewison; 3,5/5 Grease - Nos Tempos daBrilhantina ; 1978; Randal Kleiser; 5/5 Razão e Sensibilidade;1995; Ang Lee; 4/5 Evita; 1996; AlanParker ; 4,5/5 300; 2007; ZackSnyder ; 3/5 Meninos Não Choram;1999; Kimberly Peirce; 4,5/5 A Última Noite;2006; Robert Altman; 4,5/5 Aprovados; 2006; Steve Pink; 2,5/5 Era uma Vez na América;1984; Sergio Leone; 5/5 Conta Comigo;1986; Rob Reiner; 5/5 Íris; 2001; Richard Eyre; 3,5/5 A Fonte dos Desejos;1954; Jean Negulesco; 3,5/5 No Rastro da Bala;2006; Wayne Kramer; 4,5/5 Em Boa Companhia; 2004; Paul Weitz; 4/5 Escolade Rock ; 2003; Richard Linklater; 4/5 RockyBalboa ; 2006; Sylvester Stallone; 3,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pantalaimon Posted September 2, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 2, 2007 Tb listo os filmes q vejo e dou nota, q massa... JANEIRO<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Sob O Domínio Do Mal (EUA, 2004) * * * Lado Selvagem (França, 2004) * * * 20 Centímetros (Espanha, 2005) * * * * Tiresia (França, 2003) * * A Lista De Schindler (EUA, 1993) * * * * Uma Noite Com Sabrina Love (Argentina, 2000) * * Amor A Flor da Pele (China, 2003) * * * O Operário (EUA, 2005) * * Diamante de Sangue (EUA, 2006) * * * Mississipi em Chamas (EUA, 1988) * * * * Os Trapaceiros (EUA, 2000) * * * Fahrenheit 451 (Inglaterra, 1966) * * * * Os Doces Bárbaros (Brasil, 1976) * * * O Icebergue (Bélgica/França, 2005) * * * * Mulholland Drive (EUA, 2002) * * * * * Querida Wendy (EUA, 2005) * * * * Amistad (EUA, 1997) * * Oldboy (Coréia do Sul, 2003) * * * Chegadas e Partidas (EUA, 2001) * * O Massacre Da Serra Elétrica (EUA, 2004) * * * Thin (EUA, 2006) * * * * O Céu de Suely (Brasil, 2006) * * * * Desde Que Otar Partiu (França, 2003) * * * A Passagem (EUA, 2005) * The King (EUA, 2005) * * * Kinsey (EUA, 2005) * * * * Os Sete Gatinhos (Brasil, 1980) * * A Comunidade (Espanha, 2000) * * * * * Os Doze Macacos (EUA, 1995) * * Sexo, Amor e Traição (Brasil, 2004) * Razão e Sensibilidade (Inglaterra, 1995) * * * O Clube dos Cinco (EUA, 1995) * * A Dupla Vida de Veronique (França, 1991) * * Feira das Vaidades (EUA, 2005) * Tudo em Família (EUA, 2005) * * A Isca Perfeita (EUA, 2001) * * * O Mercador de Veneza (EUA, 2004) * * * Morte e Vida Severina (Brasil, 1977) * * Antes do Anoitecer (EUA/México, 2000) * * * * Kundun (EUA, 1997) * * Minha Vida Sem Mim (EUA, 2004) * * * Não Matarás (Polônia, 1988) * * * * O Casamento (Brasil, 1975) * O Terceiro Tiro (EUA, 1955) * * * * Adorável Júlia (EUA, 2005) * * * * O Clã Das Adagas Voadoras (China, 2005) * * FEVEREIRO Lúcia e o Sexo (Espanha, 2004) * * * Filme de Amor (Brasil, 2003) * Quanto Vale Ou É Por Quilo? (Brasil, 2005) * * * Melinda & Melinda (EUA, 2005) * * * A Liberdade é Azul (França, 1993) * * * A Intérprete (EUA, 2005) * * Little Miss Sunshine (EUA, 2006) * * * * Falsária (EUA, 2005) * * Full Metal Jacket (EUA, 1987) * * * * * Sexo, Mentiras e Videotape (EUA, 1986) * * Little Children (EUA, 2006) * * * The Queen (EUA, 2006) * * * Broadway Danny Rose (EUA, 1984) * * Marcas da Violência (EUA, 2005) * * 8 Mulheres (França, 2002) * * * Thelma e Louise (EUA, 1991) * * * * Em Boa Companhia (EUA, 2004) * * O Jardineiro Fiel (EUA, 2005) * * * * Brokeback Mountain (EUA, 2006) * * * * * Um Copo De Cólera (Brasil, 1999) * * O Bebê de Rosemary (EUA, 1968) * * * * MARÇO Motoqueiro Fantasma (EUA, 2007) * Cassino (EUA, 1995) * * * Aguirre, Deus da Cólera (Alemanha, 1972) * * * * Uma Vida Iluminada (EUA, 2005) * * O Enigma de Kaspar Hauser (Alemanha, 1975) * * * Castelo Animado (Japão, 2004) * * * O Diabo A Quatro (Brasil, 2004) * * Maria Antonieta (EUA, 2006) * * * * O Amor Em Cinco Tempos (França, 2006) * * O Homem Duplo (EUA, 2006) * Fitzcarraldo (Alemanha, 1982) * * * ABRIL De Volta Para O Futuro 2 (EUA, 1985) * * * Barry Lyndon (EUA, 1975) * * * * Hannah E Suas Irmas (EUA, 1986) * * * Até O Fim (EUA, 2001) * * * Notas Sobre Um Escândalo (EUA/Inglaterra, 2006) * * * Laranja Mecânica (EUA, 1980) * * * * THX 1138 (EUA, 1971) * * Exterminador do Futuro (EUA, 1984) * * * O Senhor do Castelo (Brasil, 2007) * O Mundo em Duas Voltas (Brasil, 2007) * O Coco, a Roda, o Pneu e o Farol (Brasil, 2007) * * * 5 Fraçoes de Uma Quase Historia (Brasil, 2007) * Os 12 Trabalhos (Brasil, 2007) * Não Por Acaso (Brasil, 2007) * * MAIO Pânico 2 (EUA, 1990) * * A Volta de Frank James (EUA, 1940) * * * Homem-Aranha 3 (EUA, 2007) * * Edukators (Alemanha, 2004) * * * Amor Obsessivo (Inglaterra, 2004) * * * 2001: Uma Odisséia No Espaço (EUA, 1969) * * * * * The Science Of Sleep (EUA, 2006) * * * 100. O Adversário (França, 2002) * * * * 101. Baixio das Bestas (Brasil, 2007) * * * 102. Capote (EUA, 2006) * * * 103. Acquamarine (EUA, 2006) * * 104. Sunshine (EUA, 2007) * * * 105. Shortbus (EUA, 2006) * * * 106. O Labirinto do Fauno (Espanha, 2006) * * * * 107. Romeu e Julieta (EUA, 1997) * * * * 108. Lugar Nenhum na África (Alemanha, 2001) * * * JUNHO Zodíaco (EUA, 2006) * * * Gaiola das Loucas (EUA, 1998) * * * Billy Bathgate (EUA, 1991 ) * * * Munique (EUA, 2005) * * * * Barbarella (EUA, 1968) * * Sobre O Efeito da Água (Austrália, 2005) * * Quando Um Estranho Chama (EUA, 2006) * * * Carreiras (Brasil, 2007) * * * * Ellie Parker (EUA, 2003) * * * Jogo Subterrâneo (Brasil, 2005) * * * Senhor dos Anéis – Sociedade do Anel (EUA, 2001) * * * Senhor dos Anéis – As Duas Torres (EUA, 2002) * * The Rocky Horror Picture Show (EUA, 1975) * * Perfume (EUA, 2006) * * * * Pulp Fiction (EUA, 1995) * * * Sexta-feira 13 Parte 6 (EUA, 1986) * * Trainspotting (Inglaterra, 1996) * * King Kong (EUA, 1933) * * * Moulin Rouge (EUA, 2001) * * * Match Point (Inglaterra, 2005) * * * * Batman Returns (EUA, 1992) * * * * Hotel Rwanda (EUA, 2006) * * * JULHO Velocidade Máxima (EUA, 1994) * * A Morte Passou Por Perto (EUA, 1955) * * * O Grande Golpe (EUA, 1957) * * * Bye Bye Brasil (Brasil, 1979) * Caché (França, 2005) * * * * Carreiras (Brasil, 2007) * * As Horas (EUA, 2003) * * * * * Plata Quemada (Argentina, 2000) * * * * Uma Mulher Contra Hitler (Alemanha, 2005) * * * * Ratatouille (EUA, 2007) * * * Maus Hábitos (Espanha, 1983) * * * * Harry Potter e a Ordem da Fênix (EUA, 2007) * * * A Hora do Pesadelo 3 (EUA, 1987) * * Na Cama Com Madonna (EUA, 1991) * * * * Terra Fria (EUA, 2006) * * * O Que É Isso Companheiro? (Brasil, 1997) * * * * Transformers (EUA, 2007) * Pequeno Grande Time (EUA, 1994) * * * Exterminador do Futuro 2 (EUA, 1991) * * * * O Ultimo Imperador (China/Ingleterra, 1987) * * * The Portrait Of A Lady (Inglaterra/EUA, 1996) * * * Charada (EUA, 1967) * * Três Mulheres (EUA, 1987) * * * Viagem Maldita (EUA, 2006) * * Reencarnação (EUA, 2004) * * * Babel (EUA, 2007) * * Children Of Men (EUA/Inglaterra, 2006) * * * * * Rei Lear (França, 1987) * Água Negra (EUA, 2005) * * Extermínio (Inglaterra, 2003) * * Saneamento Básico – O Filme (Brasil, 2007) * * * O Samurai do Entardecer (Japão, 2002) * * * Lost In Translation (EUA, 2004) * * * * * Hedwig And The Angry Inch (EUA, 2000) * * * * * Filhos do Paraíso (Irã, 1997) * * * * Doutor Fantástico (EUA, 1963) * * * Quase Famosos (EUA, 2002) * * * * AGOSTO A Gaiola das Loucas (França, 1983) * * * The Painted Veil (EUA, 2006) * * * Glória Feita de Sangue (EUA, 1957) * * * Whisky (Argentina, 2005) * * * * V de Vingança (EUA, 2005) * * O Ultimato Bourne (EUA, 2007) * * * Fantasia (EUA, 1940) * * * * BUG (EUA, 2006) * * * SETEMBRO Rainhas, (Espanha, 2005) * * A Prova (EUA, 2006) * * * Waking Life (EUA, 1999) * * * * em negrito vi no cinema Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dan... Posted September 2, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 2, 2007 mentalmente: "é tudo questão de critérios, é tudo questão de critérios, calma Daniel, calma...".Dan...2007-09-02 18:21:53 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted September 3, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 3, 2007 Agosto/2007 - 007 Cassino Royale (Cassino Royale, Dir.: Martin Campbell, 2006) 5/5 - A Missão (The Mission, Dir.: Roland Joffé, 1986) 4/5 - A Rocha (The Rock, Dir.: Michael Bay, 1996) 3/5 - Adrenalina (Crank, Dir.: Mark Neveldine e Brian Taylor, 2006) 3/5 - Água Negra (Dark Water, Dir.: Walter Salles, 2005) 4/5 - Cães de Aluguel (Reservoir Dogs, Dir.: Quentin Tarantino, 1992) 3/5 - Cemitério Maldito (Pet Sematary, Dir.: Mary Lambert, 1989) 4/5 - De Volta para o Futuro Parte II (Back to the Future Part II, Dir.: Robert Zemeckis, 1989) 5/5 - Deu a Louca na Chapeuzinho (Hookwincked, Dir.: Cory Edwards, 2005) 3/5 - Duas Vezes com Helena (Duas Vezes com Helena, Dir.: Mário Farias, 2001) 3/5 - Duro de Matar 4.0 (Live Free or Die Hard, Dir.: Len Wiseman, 2007) 5/5 - Garfield 2 (Garfield - A Tale of Two Kitties, Dir.: Tim Hill, 2006) 2/5 - Kill Bill Volume 1 (Kill Bill Volume 1, Dir.: Quentin Tarantino, 2003) 5/5 - Kill Bill Volume 2 (Kill Bill Volume 2, Dir.: Quentin Tarantino, 2003) 4/5 - Lost - Sem Saída (Lost, Dir.: Darren Lemke, 2004) 3/5 - Os Simpsons - O Filme (The Simpsons Movie, Dir.: David Silverman, 2007) 5/5 - Pequena Miss Sunshine (Little Miss Sunshine, Dir.: Jonathan Dayton e Valerie Faris, 2006) 3/5 ou 4/5 - Pulp Fiction - Tempo de Violência (Pulp Fiction, Dir.: Quentin Tarantino, 1994) 5/5 - Ratatouille (Ratatouille, Dir.: Brad Bird, 2007) 5/5 - Scooby Doo 2 - Monstros à Solta (Scooby Doo 2 - Monster Unleashed, Dir.: Raja Gosnell, 2004) 2/5 - South Park - Maior, Melhor e Sem Cortes (South Park - Bigger, Longer and Uncut, Dir.: Trey Parker, 1999) 5/5 - Tubarão (Jaws, Dir.: Steven Spielberg, 1975) 4/5 - Tubarão 2 (Jaws 2, Dir.: Jeannot Szwarc, 1978) 2/5 - Tubarão 3 (Jaws 3-D, Dir.: Joe Alves, 1983) 1/5 - Tubarão 4 - A Vingança (Jaws - The Revenge, Dir.: Joseph Sargent, 1987) 1/5 - Tudo Acontece em Elizabethtown (Elizabethtown, Dir.: Cameron Crowe, 2005) 4/5 - Uma Cara Quase Perfeito (Man About Town, Dir.: Mike Binder, 2005) 3/5 Jailcante2007-09-03 19:59:27 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Araujo Posted September 3, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 3, 2007 Agosto/2007 Lost - Sem Saída (Lost' date=' Dir.: ????, 2004) 3/5 [/quote'] Se for aquele com o Dean "Clark Kent" Cain, o diretor desse filme é Darren Lemke, "produtor televisivo"... Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted September 3, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 3, 2007 Ok. Valeu Gary. É esse filme mesmo. Vi ele no Telecine. Já editei na lista. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted September 3, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 3, 2007 Agosto / 2007 146- Encurralado (Duel / Steven Spielberg) 5/5147- Maverick (Maverick / Richard Donner) 4/5148- Star Wars Episódio V - O Imério Contra-Ataca (Star Wars: Episode IV - The Empire Strikes Back / George Lucas) 4/5149- Sonhando Alto (The Astronaut Farmer / Michael Polish) 2,5/5150- Sob Suspeita (Find Me Guilty / Sidney Lumet) 3/5151- Simpsons; Os - O Filme (The Simpsons Movie / David Silverman) 5/5152- Tango & Cash - Os Vingadores (Tango & Cash / Andrei Konchalovsky) 3/5153- Sunshine - Alerta Solar (Sunshine / Danny Boyle) 3,5/5154- Alpha Dog (Alpha Dog / Nick Cassavetes) 3/5155- Star Wars Episódio VI - O Retorno de Jedi (Star Wars Episode VI - Return of the Jedi / Richard Marquand) 3/5156- Star Wars Episódio I - A Ameaça Fantasma (Star Wars Episode I - The Phantom Menace / George Lucas) 3/5 Melhor do mês visto pela 1ª vez: Os Simpsons - O Filme Pior do mês visto pela 1ª vez: Sonhando Alto fapreve2007-09-03 23:07:49 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Faegil Posted September 5, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 5, 2007 Agosto/2007 Duro de Matar 4.0 - 8,5 A Volta do Todo Poderoso - 4,0 Saneamento Básico - O filme - 9,0 Os simpsons - O filme - 8,0 12 Homens e Uma Sentença - 9,0 O Ultimato Bourne - 9,0 Apesar da maioria acima da média, esse foi o mês no qual eu vi menos filmes esse ano. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members ltrhpsm Posted September 11, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 11, 2007 Setembro - 2007: 1. Los Simpsons: La Película [simpsons: The Movie / 2007], de David Silvermann - 8.75 2. Sentinela [The Sentinel / 2006], de Clark Johnson - 6 3. O Ano Em Que Meus Pais Saíram de Férias [2006], de Cao Hamburger - 5.50 4. Ensina-me a Viver [Harold and Maude / 1971], de Hal Ashby - 105. Pacto de Sangue [Double Indemnity / 1944], de Billy Wilder - 9.256. O Bebê de Rosemary [Rosemary's Baby / 1968], de Roman Polánski - 9.75 7. A Regra do Jogo [La Reglé du Jeu / 1939], de Jean Renoir - 9.50 8. Sete Homens e um Destino [The Magnificent Seven / 1960], de John Sturges - 8.75 9. Disque M Para Matar [Dial M For Murder / 1954], de Alfred Hitchcock - 9.50 10. Incidentes no Lago Ness [incident at Loch Ness / 2004], de Zak Penn - 7.50 11. O Expresso Darjeeling [The Darjeeling Express / 2007], de Wes Anderson - 9.25 12. O Preço da Coragem [A Mighty Heart / 2007], de Michael Winterbottom - 7.75 13. Carrie, a Estranha [Carrie / 1975], de Brian DePalma - 9.50 14. Os Caçadores da Arca Perdida [Raiders of Lost Ark / 1981], de Steven Spielberg - 9.50 15. Indiana Jones e o Templo da Perdição [indiana Jones and The Temple of Doom / 1986], de Steven Spielberg - 8.75 16. O Homem Que Sabia Demais [The Man Who Knew Too Much / 1956], de Alfred Hitchcock - 8 17. O Homem Errado [The Wrong Man / 1956], de Alfred Hitchcock - 9 Top 3 - Primeira vez: 1. Ensina-me a Viver / 2. O Bebê de Rosemary / 3. Carrie, a Estranha Bottom #1 - Primeira vez: O Ano Em Que Meus Pais Saíram de Férias.ltrhpsm2007-09-28 10:59:09 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted September 11, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 11, 2007 Droga, Itt, quero saber onde Ilha das Flores perde 0,25. E a propósito... 1. Los Simpsons: La Película [simpsons: The Movie / 2007]' date=' de David Silvermann - 8.75 [/quote'] Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Cavalca Posted September 30, 2007 Author Members Report Share Posted September 30, 2007 SETEMBRO 126. Ligeiramente Grávidos (Knocked Up; dir: Judd Apatow; 2007) - *** 127. À Prova de Morte (Death Proof; dir: Quentin Tarantino; 2007) - *** 128. Ricky Bobby - A Toda Velocidade (Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby; dir: Adam McKay; 2006) - ** 129. O Ultimato Bourne (The Bourne Ultimatum; dir: Paul Greengrass; 2007) - *** 130. A Fraude (Rogue Trader; dir: James Dearden; 1999) - * 131. Extermínio 2 (28 Weeks Later; dir: Juan Carlos Fresnadillo; 2007) - ** 132. Reds (idem; dir: Warren Beatty; 1981) - ** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Investigador L Posted September 30, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 30, 2007 Rabbits (Rabbits) - 4/5 Magnólia (Magnolia) - OP Hannah e Suas Irmãs (Hannah and Her Sisters) - 4,5/5 Kes (Kes) - 4/5 Touro Indomável (Raging Bull) - 4/5 Caché (Caché) - 5/5 Interlúdio (Notorius) - 2,5/5 Carrie, a Estranha (Carrie) 4,5/5 Os Pássaros (The Birds) - 5/5 Trama Macabra (Family Plot) - 4/5 Crepúsculo dos Deuses (Sunset Boulevard) - 4,5/5 Tropa de Elite (idem) - 5/5 Bananas (Bananas) - 4,5/5 Arizonas Nunca Mais (Raising Arizona) - 5/5 Gosto de Sangue (Blood Simple) - 4,5/5 Fargo (idem) - OP Matadores de Velinha (The Ladykillers) - 4/5 Maria Antonieta (Marie Antoinette) - 4,5/5 O Balconista 2 (Clerks 2) - 5/5 Melhores do mês: Caché, Tropa de Elite e Kes. Pior: Interlúdio. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted September 30, 2007 Members Report Share Posted September 30, 2007 Setembro Exterminio Um Corpo que Cai Os Simpsons - O Filme* Huckabees - A Vida e uma Comedia Gladiador Dogville Deixados Para Trás Cyrano de Bergerac Fonte da Vida Ponte Para Terabítia 007 - Cassino Royale Aliens: O Resgate Toy Story Um Estranho no Ninho 007 Contra Goldeneye O Ultimato Bourne* Abismo do Medo Demolidor - O Homem sem Medo Por uns Dolares a Mais O Ultimo Tango em Paris Perfume - A Historia de um Assassino Fogo Contra Fogo Maria Antonieta Colateral A Garota da Vitrine Forrest Gump - O Contador de Histórias Flores Partidas Naufrago Sinais Indiana Jones e o Templo da Perdição Antes do Pôr-do-sol A Conquista da Honragasdft2008-08-23 11:48:28 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted October 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2007 Setembro / 2007 157- Star Wars Episódio II - O Ataque dos Clones (Star Wars Episode II - Attack of the Clones / George Lucas) 3,5/5158- Não Conte a Ninguém (Ne le dis à personne / Guillaume Canet) 3/5159- Amor Não Tira Férias; O (The Holiday / Nancy Meyers) 2/5160- Star Wars Episódio III - A Vingança dos Sith (Star Wars Episode III - Revenge of the Sith / George Lucas) 4/5161- Noite no Museu; Uma (Night At the Museum / Shawn Levy) 1,5/5162- Última Sessão de Cinema; A (The Last Picture Show / Peter Bogdanovich) 5/5163- Festa de Família (Festen / Thomas Vinterberg) 5/5164- Superman - O Retorno (Superman Returns / Bryan Singer) 4/5165- Homem-Urso; O (Grizzly Man / Werner Herzog) 5/5166- Tropa de Elite (Tropa de Elite / José Padilha) 5/5 Melhor do mês visto pela 1ª vez: Festa de FamíliaPior do mês visto pela 1ª vez: Uma Noite no Museu fapreve2007-10-01 00:44:12 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2007 02/09 - Apocalipse Now Redux (1979/2001, Francis Ford Coppola) - 5/5 revisto02/09 - O Dia Depois de Amanhã (2004, Roland Emmerich) - 3/5 revisto07/09 - O Auto da Compadecida (2000, Guel Arraes) - 4/5 revisto07/09 - Cartas de Iwo Jima (2007, Clint Eastwood) - 3/508/09 - Motoqueiro Fantasma (2007, ???) - 2/514/09 - Velocidade Máxima (1994, Jan de Bont) - 2/5 revisto14/09 - Macbeth (1971, Roman Polanski) - 3/515/09 - Impacto Profundo (1997, Mimi Leder) - 3/5 revisto16/09 - Hamlet (1990, Franco Zefirelli) - 4/519/09 - Beleza Americana (1999, Sam Mendes) - 5/5 revisto21/09 - Coração de Dragão (1998, Rob Cohen) - 4/5 revisto22/09 - Falcão - O Campeão dos Campeões (1987, ???) - 4/5 revisto23/09 - As Confissões de Schmidt (2002, Alexander Payne) - 3/524/09 - Colateral (2004, Michael Mann) - 4/527/09 - Curtindo a Vida Adoidado (1986, John Hughes) - 5/5 revisto28/09 - O Último Samurai (2003, Edward Zwick) - 4/5 revisto Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted October 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2007 Setembro<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 1. Die Hard – 9 2. Die Hard 2 – 7 3. Die Hard 3 – 8 4. Shrek 2 – 8 5. Dogville – op 6. Um Corpo Que Cai – 10 7. Candidato Aloprado – 4 8. Pecados Íntimos – 9 9. Thomas Crown – A Arte do Crime – 9 10. Monstros SA – 10 11. Janela Indiscreta – 10 12. Deu a Louca na Chapeuzinho - 8 13. 12 Homens e uma Sentença – 10 14. Piratas do Caribe – A Maldição do Pérola Negra – 8 15. Piratas do Caribe – O Baú da Morte – 9 16. Piratas do Caribe – No Fim do Mundo – 4 17. O Auto da Compadecida – 9 18. Gritos e Sussurros – 10 19. Casablanca – 10 20. Os Irmãos Caras-de-Pau 2000 – 3 21. O Todo Poderoso - 6 22. Apocalypse Now Redux – 9 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2007 Em ordem de preferência: As Confissões de Schmidt (About Schmidt, Alexander Payne) ***** Possuídos (Bug, William Friedkin) ***** Pecados Íntimos (Little Children, Todd Field) ***** Quebra de Confiança (Breach, Billy Ray) ***** Billy Elliott (idem, Stephen Daldry) **** O Quarto do Pânico (Panic Room, David Fincher) **** Instinto Secreto (Mr. Brooks, Bruce A. Evans) **** Corra Lola, Corra (Run Lola Run, Tom Tykwer) **** A Noiva-Cadáver (The Corpse Bride, Tim Burton e Mike Johnson) **** Ventos da Liberdade (The Wind That Shakes the Barly, Ken Loach) *** Bobby (idem, Emilio Estevez) *** A Hora do Rush 2 (Rush Hour 2, Brett Ratner) *** A Hora do Rush (Rush Hour, Brett Ratner) *** A Hora do Rush 3 (Rush Hour 3, Brett Ratner) *** Paranóia (Disturbia, D.J. Caruso) *** Miss Potter (idem, Chris Noonan) *** O Mestre das Armas (Huo Yuanjia, Ronny Yu) *** Peter Pan (idem, Wilfred Kackson, Clyde Geronimi, Hamilton Luske) *** Sexta-Feira Muito Louca (Freaky Friday, Mark Waters) ** Resident Evil 2: Apocalypse (idem, Alexander Witt) ** Os Esquecidos (The Forgotten, Joseph Ruben) ** A Pele (Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus, Steven Shainberg) ** Mimzy - A Chave do Universo (The Last Mimzy, Robert Shaye) ** Pegar e Largar (Catch and Release, Susanah Grant) * Licença Para Casar (License to Wed, Ken Kwapis) * A Última Legião (The Last Legion, Doug Lefler) * Almas Reencarnadas (Reinne, Takashi Shimizu) * Uma Canção de Amor Para Bobby Long (A Love Song For Bobby Long, Shainee Gabel) * O Grito 2 (The Grudge 2, Takashi Shimizu) * Caçados (Prey, Darrell James Roodt) * Mês muito fraco. Bernardo2007-10-01 19:24:12 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted October 1, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 1, 2007 Setembro/2007 -A Força de um Amor (Breathless, Dir.: Jim McBride, 1983) 3/5 -A Jóia do Nilo (The Jewel of the Nile, Dir.: Lewis Teague, 1985) 3/5 -A Missão (The Mission, Dir.: Roland Joffé, 1986) 4/5 -Batman Begins (Batman Begins, Dir.: Christopher Nolan, 2005) 4/5 -Coração Satânico (Angel Heart, Dir.: Alan Parker, 1987) 4/5 -Dr. Fantástico (Dr. Strangelove or How I learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb, Dir.: Stanley Kubrick, 1964) 5/5 -Evil Dead II - Uma Noite Alucinante (Evil Dead II - Dead by Down, Dir.: Sam Raimi, 1987) 5/5 -Harry Potter e a Câmara Secreta (Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets, Dir.: Chris Columbus, 2002) 3/5 -Harry Potter e a Pedra Filosofal (Harry Potter and the Sorcerer Stone, Dir.: Chris Columbus, 2001) 2/5 -Harry Potter e o Cálice de Fogo (Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire, Dir.: Mike Newel, 2005) 4/5 -Harry Potter e o Prisioneiro de Azkaban (Harry Poter and the Prisioner of Azkaban, Dir.: Alfonso Cuarón, 2004) 3/5 -Kill Bill Volume II (Kill Bill Volume II, Dir.: Quentin Tarantino, 2003) 4/5 -Mad Max II - A Caçada Continua (The Road Warrior, Dir.: George Miller, 1981) 5/5 -O Talentoso Ripley (The Talented Mr. Ripley, Dir.: Anthony Minghella, 1999) 5/5 -Os Intocáveis (The Untouchables, Dir.: Brian DePalma, 1987) 5/5 -Peter Pan (Peter Pan, Dir.: P.J. Hogan, 2003) 3/5 -Planeta dos Macacos (Planet of the Apes, Dir.: Tim Burton, 2001) 4/5 -Sexta-feira 13 Parte VI - Jason Vive (Friday the 13th Part VI - Jason Lives, Dir.: Tom McLoughlin, 1986) 5/5 -Terapia do Amor (Prime, Dir.: Ben Younger, 2005) 4/5 -Todo Mundo Quase Morto (Shaun of the Dead, Dir.: Edgar Wright, 2004) 3/5 -Um Dia a Casa Cai (The Money Pit, Dir.: Richard Benjamim, 1985) 3/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted October 2, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 2, 2007 AGOSTO Treze Homens e um Novo Segredo: ***/**** SETEMBRO Batismo de Sangue: ***/**** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members saulomeri Posted October 3, 2007 Members Report Share Posted October 3, 2007 Blowup (Idem, Michelangelo Antonioni, Inglaterra, 1966) ****<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> Last Days (Idem, Gus Van Sant, EUA, 2005) ****1/2 Tropa de Elite (Idem, José Padilha, Brasil, 2007) *** O Americano Tranquilo (The Quiet American, Philip Noyce, EUA, 2002) **** Repulsa ao Sexo (Repulsion, Roman Polanski, Inglaterra, 1965) ****1/2 Magnólia (Idem, Paul Thomas Anderson, EUA, 1999) ***** A Fonte da Donzela (Jungfrukallan, Ingmar Bergman, Suécia, 1960) ***** O Bebe de Rosemary (Rosemary’s Baby, Roman Polanski, EUA, 1968) ***** Marcas da Vida (Red Road, Andrea Arnold, Inglaterra, 2006) ***1/2 História Real (The Straight Story, David Lynch, EUA, 1999) ****1/2 Longe Dela (Away from Her, Sarah Polley, Canadá, 2007) **** O Ilusionista (The Ilusionist, Neil Burger, EUA, 2006) **1/2 Ventos da Liberdade (The Wind That Shakes the Barley, Ken Loach, UK, 2006) **** O Mágico de Oz (The Wizard of Oz, Vitor Fleming, EUA, 1939) *** A Professora de Piano (La Pianiste, Michael Haneke, Fra, 2001) **** E O Vento Levou (Gone with the Wind, Vitor Fleming, EUA, 1939) ***** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.