Members MacGruber Posted December 19, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 19, 2009 01) Bastardos Inglórios (de Quentin Tarantino) - 5/5 Deixa Ela Entrar (de Tomas Alfredson) - 5/5 Amantes (de James Gray) - 5/5 Star Trek (de JJ Abrams) - 4,5/5 Anticristo (de Lars von Trier) - 4,5/5 Simplesmente Feliz (de Mike Leigh) - 4,5/5 Inimigos Públicos (de Michael Mann) - 4,5/5 Desejo e Perigo (de Ang Lee) - 4,5/5 Abraços Partidos (de Pedro Almodóvar) - 4,5/5 Horas de Verão (de Olivier Assayas) - 4,5/5 (alguém mais viu essa belezinha aqui?) Valsa com Bashir (de Ari Folman) - 4,5/5 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (de David Fincher) - 4,5/5 O Lutador (de Darren Aronofsky) - 4,5/5 Up - Altas Aventuras (de Pete Docter) - 4/5 Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (de Henry Selick) - 4/5 Horas de Verão (de Olivier Assayas) - 4/5 Gomorra (de Matteo Garrone) - 4/5 Frost/Nixon (de Ron Howard) - 4/5 Watchmen - O Filme (de Zack Snyder) - 4/5 Intrigas de Estado (de Kevin Macdonald) - 4/5 Arraste-Me Para o Inferno (de Sam Raimi) - 4/5 Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (de David Yates) 4/5 Entre os Muros da Escola (de Laurent Cantet) - 4/5 Quem Quer Ser um Milionário? (de Danny Boyle) - 4/5 Se Beber, Não Case (de Todd Phillips) - 4/5 Duplicidade (de Tony Gilroy) - 4/5 Gran Torino (de Clint Esatwood) - 4/5 O Casamento de Rachel (de Jonathan Demme) - 4/5 (500) Dias com Ela (de Marc Webb) - 3,5/5 Se Nada Mais Der Certo (de José Eduardo Belmonte) - 3,5/5 O Caçador (de Hong-ji) - 3,5/5 A Garota Ideal (de Craig Gillespie) - 3,5/5 Bem-Vindo (de Philippe Lioret) - 3,5/5 Sede de Sangue (de Park Chan-Wook) - 3,5/5 Distrito 9 (de Neill Blomkamp) - 3,5/5 Milk - A Voz da Igualdade (de Gus Van Sant) - 3,5/5 Coco Antes de Chanel (de Anne Fortaine) - 3,5/5 O Leitor (de Stephen Daldry) - 3,5/5 Pagando Bem que Mal Tem? (de Kevin Smith) - 3,5/5 Ele Não Está Tão A Fim de Você (de ken Kwapis) - 3/5 Che - O Argentino (de Steven Soderbergh) - 3/5 Dúvida (de Jason Patrick Starnley) - 3/5 A Partida (de Yôjirô Takita) - 3/5 Anjos e Demônios - (de Ron Howard) - 3/5 Che - Guerrilha (de Steven Soderbergh) - 3/5 Operação Valquíria (de Bryan Singer) - 3/5 À Deriva (de Heitor Dhalia) - 2,5/5 Avatar (de James Cameron) -2,5/5 Apenas o Fim (de Matheus de Souza) - 2,5/5 Caramelo (de Nadine Labaki) - 2,5/5 Moscou (de Eduardo Coutinho) - 2,5/5 Besouro - O Filme (de João Daniel Tikhomiroff) - 2,5/5 Foi Apenas Um Sonho (de Sam Mendes) - 2,5/5 Presságio (de Alex Proyas) - 2,5/5 Sinédoque, Nova York (de Charlie Kaufman) - 2,5/5 Uma Prova de Amor (de Nick Cassavetes) - 2,5/5 A Troca (de Clint Eastwood) - 2,5/5 Brüno (de Dan Mazer) - 2,5/5 Uma Noite no Museu 2 (de Shawn Levy) - 2,5 O Solista (de Joe Wight) - 2,5/5 A Mulher Invisível (de Cláudio Torres) - 2,5/5 Trama Internacional (de Tom Tykwer) - 2/5 Austrália (de Baz Luhrmann) - 2/5 Sim Senhor! (de Peyton Reed) - 2/5 O Seqüestro do Metrô 123 (de Tony Scott) - 2/5 O Exterminador do Futuro - A Salvação (de McG) - 2/5 Atividade Paranormal (de Oren Peli) - 1,5/5 O Dia em que a Terra Parou (de Scott Derrickson) - 1,5/5 2012 (de de Roland Emmerich) - 1,5/5 Salve Geral (de Sérgio Rezende) - 1,5/5 The Spirit (de Frank Miller) - 1/5 A Onda (de Dennis Gansel) - 1/5 A Verdade Nua e Crua (de Robert Luketic) - 1/5 Dragon Ball Evolution (de James Wong) - 1/5 Transformers - A Vingança dos Derrotados (de Michael Bay) - 1/5 76) G.I. Joe - A Origem da Cobra - (de Stephen Sommers) - 0,5/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted December 19, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 19, 2009 Presságio: ****/**** Bastardos Inglórios: ****/**** [+] O Lutador: ****/**** Deixa Ela Entrar: ****/**** Foi Apenas um Sonho: ****/**** [novo] Avatar: ****/**** [novo] A Garota Ideal: ****/**** Distrito 9: ***/**** Dúvida: ***/**** Quem Quer Ser um Milionário: ***/**** Milk: ***/**** Gran Torino: ***/**** A Troca: **/**** O Exterminador do Futuro 4: **/**** 2012: **/**** Cremildo2009-12-19 21:32:18 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Administrators Big One Posted December 20, 2009 Administrators Report Share Posted December 20, 2009 O critico Roger Ebert divulgou o TOP 10 de 2009 dele...a lista está dividida entre filmes de grande orçamento e filmes independentes... ¶ The Top 10 Mainstream Films Bad Lieutenant. Werner Herzog's edgy noir fed off Nicolas Cage's flywheel intensity in a portrait of a cokehead cop out of control in post-Katrina New Orleans. He starts out bad and, driven by a painful back and pain meds, goes crazy and gets away with it because of the badge. Herzog paints the storied city in dark shadows and a notable lack of glamour, and when he involves Cage in a stare-down with an iguana it somehow needs no explanation. I predict they'll work together again. They probably got along at least as well as Herzog and Klaus Kinski. Crazy Heart. This year's late-opening sleeper, built on a probable Oscar-winning performance by Jeff Bridges. He plays a nearly-forgotten C&W singer, touring nasty dives and smoky honky-tonks for a few dollars and change. He had hit songs, but alcoholism eroded him. Maggie Gyllenhaal is inspired as the woman who cares for him but doubts his newfound sobriety--and no, this isn't a cornball story about romantic redemption. After the screening a critic said: "This year's "The Wrestler." That sounded about right. Astonishing debut by Scott Cooper. An Education. A star is born with Carey Mulligan's performance as a 16-year-old schoolgirl who is flattered and romanced, along with her protective parents, by an attractive, mysterious man in his mid-30s (Peter Sarsgaard). He's sophisticated, she's not; she sees him as a way out of London suburbia and into the circles she dreams of entering. He's not a molester but an opportunist and role-player, and Lone Scherfig's film is wise about what people want in a relationship and what they get. Faithfully adapted by Nick Hornby from the memoirs of the well-known British journalist Lynn Barber. The Hurt Locker. "War is a drug," the opening title informs us, and in one of the best war movies ever, Jeremy Renner plays an expert member of an elite bomb disposal unit in Iraq. Somewhat guarded by a protective suit, he handles delicate mechanisms designed to outwit him. It's like chess. He's very good at his job, but is that what drives him to put his life on the line hundreds of times? Not pro-war, not anti-war, not about the war in Iraq, but about the minds of dedicated combat soldiers. Directed flawlessly by Kathryn Bigelow; as one critic's group after another honored it in their year-end awards, it became a sure thing for picture, actor and director nominations. Inglourious Basterds. Quentin Tarantino is a natural and joyous filmmaker who feeds off his own tory story that fearlessly rewrites history. It finally comes down to a conflict between a fatuous Nazi monster (Chrisophe Waltz) and a fearless French Jewish heroine (Mélanie Laurent), with Brad Pitt as a knife wielding American commando leader. You have to hand him this: it's one World War Two movie where we don't know the ending. Waltz won best actor at Cannes 2009, has swept the critic's awards, is a shoo-in as best supporting actor. Knowing. Among the best of science fiction films--frightening, suspenseful, intelligent, and, when it needs to be, rather awesome. In its very different way it's comparable to the great "Dark City," by the same director, Alex Proyas. That film was about the hidden nature of the world men think they inhabit, and so is this one. I loved the film's extravagance of energy, and the hard-charging Nicolas Cage performance (so different from his work in "Bad Lieutenant.") My praise stirred up a fierce pro and con debate among readers: http://j.mp/4MmMss Precious: Based on the Novel Push by Sapphire The heart-rending story of an overweight, abused young teenager and the support she finds from a teacher and a social worker, who both glimpse her potential. Harrowing, depressing, and yet uplifting, as director Lee Daniels uses her fantasies to show the dreams inside. What a sure and brave lead performance by newcomer Gabourey Sidibe, and what a powerful one by Mo'Nique, as her heartless mother. She, Mariah Carey, Paula Patton and Sherri Shepherd are all but unrecognizable as they disappear into key supporting roles. A Serious Man. Another great film the Coen Brothers, returning to their homeland of the Minneapolis suburbs to tell the story of a modern-day Job who strives to be a good man, a "serious man," and finds everything--but everything--going wrong. Michael Stuhlbarg gives a virtuoso lead performance as the suffering man, who earnestly tries to do the right thing. Fred Melamed is inspired as his best friend, who, he discovers, is having an affair with his wife. The friend tries to console him; he is grief and grief counselor at once. Up in the Air. George Clooney plays a man for the first decade of this uncertain century. "Where do you live?" he's asked while seated in a first class airplane seat. "Here." He wants no home, no wife, no family, and says he is happy. His job is depriving others of theirs; he's a Termination Facilitator. He fires people for a living. Vera Farmiga plays his friendly fellow road warrior who sleeps with him on the road. Anna Kendrick is the sincere young college grad whose first job is terminating others. The third wonderful film by Jason Reitman, after "Thank You for Smoking" and "Juno." The White Ribbon. The subterranean and labyrinthine secret history of a German village in the years before World War One. A mysterious series of deaths descends like a vengeance. Michael Haneke's elegant b&w photography etches the rural community in striking portraits of sinister normality. We become familiar with the important villagers, we follow their stories, we comprehend everything hat happens -- but something else is happening, something unspoken, kept secret from them, among them, and from us. Infinitely tantalizing. Now you are thinking, hey, what about "Avatar?" Faithful readers know of my annual Special Jury Prize. This year it goes to James Cameron's ground-breaking epic. No, that doesn't mean it's the best film of the year. It means it won the Special Jury Prize. ¶ The Top Ten Independent Films Departures. In Japan, a young man apprentices to the trade of "encoffinment," the preparation of corpses before their cremation. It is the only employment he can find, after he loses his job as a cellist in an orchestra that goes broke. The company owner approaches the job as a sacred vocation, and although the hero and his wife find the task unsettling, he slowly learns a new respect for himself through respect for the dead. A visually beautiful and poetic film by Yojiro Takita. Winner of the 2009 Academy Award as best foreign film. Disgrace. A masterful performance by John Malkovich as a disgraced Cape Town English professor, forced to resign during the first years of Nelson Mandela's administration. He goes to live with his daughter (Jessica Haines) on her remote farm, where the manager (Eriq Ebouaney) seems to be establishing an independence of his own. The hard, ambiguous issues of the new South African world are squarely engaged in Steve Jacobs's film, based on the novel by Nobel winner J.M. Coetzee. Everlasting Moments. The great Swedish filmmaker Jan Troell ("The Emigrants" and "The New Land") tells the story of the wife of an alcoholic dock worker in Malmo in 1911. He's not a bad man, except when he drinks. She wins a camera in a lottery and tries to pawn it, but the camera store owner develops the one photo she took, looks at it thoughtfully, and asks her to keep taking pictures. Her inner life is transformed by discovering that she has an artistic talent. A luminous performance by Maria Heiskanen. Goodbye Solo. the third remarkable film by Ramin Bahrani, after "Man Push Cart" and "Chop Shop." In Winston-Salem, NC, a straight-talking man around 70 (onetime Elvis bodyguard Red West) gets into the taxi of an African immigrant (Souleymane Sy Savané, from the Ivory Coast). For $1,000, paid immediately, he wants to be driven in 10 days to the top of a mountain in Blowing Rock National Park, to a place so windy that the snow falls up. He says nothing about a return trip. As a friendship develops between them, the days tick inexorably away. Julia. The most striking performance in Tilda Swinton's exciting career. Only poor marketing prevented this from succeeding as the thriller of the year. Swinton plays an alcoholic slut who agrees to help kidnap a child, and ends up with him on an odyssey in Mexico through a thorn thicket of people you do not want to meet. If there's one thing consistent about her behavior, it's how she lies to all of them. Directed by Erick Zonca. Silent Light. A story of romance and conscience set among the Mennonites of Mexico. A happily married man falls in love with a single woman, and she with them, and they are both haunted by guilt. Their gravitas is a stark contrast to the casual attitude toward sex in most films; they are violating rules they respect, hurting people they love. Such matters are rarely taken so seriously in films. Carlos Reygadas tells his story with a clarity and attention worthy of Bresson. Sin Nombre. Up through Mexico, those hopeful of entering the U.S. ride the top of a freight train. We meet a girl from Honduras with her father and uncle, and a young gang member fleeing for his life. The journey is difficult and dangerous, but also oddly lovely and epic. A parallel story involves a gang set up to rob the would-be immigrants, who often carry all their wealth with them. Written and directed by Cary Fukunaga, another of this year's remarkable debut filmmakers. Skin. The Sandra Laing story obsessed South Africans in 1965. She was the daughter of white Afrikaners. She didn't look white. Her father fights to the Supreme Court to have her reclassified as white, and then when she falls in love with a black man she tries to have her classification changed. A wrenching dilemma, starring Sophie Okonedo ("Dirty Pretty Things") in a tricky and compelling role, and Sam Neill as her deeply conflicted father. Trucker. Michelle Monaghan is remarkable as a truck driver who has just paid off her own rig. She's 30ish, hard-drinking, promiscuous, estranged from the father (Benjamin Bratt) of her 12-year-old son. In an emergency she has to take the boy back, and that leads from an arm's-length relationship to difficult personal discoveries. A powerful debut by writer-director James Mottern, who avoids the obvious gurns this story could take and follows the characters wih empathy. You, the Living. In a sad world and a sad city, sad people lead sad lives and complain that they hate their jobs and nobody understands them. The result is in some ways a comedy with a twist of the knife, and in other ways a film like nobody else has ever made--except for its director, Roy Andersson of Sweden. Fifty vignettes, almost all shot with a static camera, in medium and long shot. You laugh to yourself, silently, although you're never quite sure why. Flawless in what it does, and we have no idea what that is. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Tensor Posted December 20, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 20, 2009 ó a lolla. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted December 20, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 20, 2009 O cara sabe das coisas. Presságio, Basterdos, Avatar... Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Thiago Lucio Posted December 20, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 20, 2009 TOP 2009<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> CINCO ESTRELAS 1) 500 DIAS COM ELA - 10 2) DEIXE ELA ENTRAR – 10 3) BASTARDOS INGLÓRIOS – 10 QUATRO ESTRELAS 4) O CASAMENTO DE RACHEL – 9.0 5) TE AMAREI PARA SEMPRE – 9.0 6) INTRIGAS DE ESTADO – 9.0* 7) FOI APENAS UM SONHO – 9.0 8) DUPLICIDADE – 9.0* 9) STAR TREK – 9.0 10) QUEM QUER SER UM MILIONÁRIO – 9.0 11) O CURIOSO CASO DE BENJAMIN BUTTON – 9.0 12) ARRASTA-ME PARA O INFERNO – 9.0 13) MILK – A VOZ DA LIBERDADE – 8.5 14) DISTRITO 9 – 8.5 15) A ERA DO GELO 3 – 8.5 16) O LUTADOR – 8.0 17) GRAN TORINO – 8.0 18) WATCHMEN – 8.0 19) DÚVIDA – 8.0 20) ANTICRISTO – 8.0 21) A PROPOSTA – 8.0 22) ELE NÃO ESTÁ TÃO A FIM DE VOCÊ – 8.0 23) O LEITOR – 8.0 24) PRESSÁGIO – 8.0* TRÊS ESTRELAS 25) INIMIGOS PÚBLICOS – 7.5 26) AMANTES – 7.5 27) HARRY POTTER E O ENIGMA DO PRÍNCIPE – 7.0* 28) ANJOS E DEMÔNIOS – 7.0* 29) A VERDADE NUA E CRUA – 7.0* 30) A MONTANHA ENFEITIÇADA – 7.0* 31) X-MEN ORIGENS: WOLVERINE – 7.0 32) RIO CONGELADO – 7.0 33) FROST/NIXON – 7.0 34) BOLT – O SUPERCÃO – 7.0* 35) ABRAÇOS PARTIDOS – 6.5 36) BUSCA IMPLACÁVEL – 6.0* 37) RESSACA DE AMOR – 6.0* 38) OPERAÇÃO VALQUÍRIA – 6.0 39) FAÇA-ME FELIZ – 6.0 (MOSTRA 2009) DUAS ESTRELAS 40) A TROCA – 5.5 41) A LISTA – 5.5* 42) TRANSFORMERS 2 – A VINGANÇA DOS DERROTADOS – 5.5* 43) TODOS OS OUTROS – 5.5 (MOSTRA 2009) 44) DIVÃ – 5.0 45) 2012 – 5.0 46) EU ODEIO O DIA DOS NAMORADOS – 5.0 47) SIM, SENHOR – 5.0* 48) AUSTRÁLIA – 5.0* 49) SE EU FOSSE VOCÊ 2 – 5.0 50) FORÇA POLICIAL – 5.0 51) REDE DE MENTIRAS – 5.0* 52) A MULHER INVISÍVEL – 5.0 53) G. I. JOE: A ORIGEM COBRA – 4.5 54) THE SPIRIT – O FILME – 4.5 55) O DIA <?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" />EM QUE A TERRA PAROU – 4.0* UMA ESTRELA 56) UMA NOITE NO MUSEU 2 – 3.5* 57) ANJOS DA NOITE: A REBELIÃO – 2.0 58) SEXTA-FEIRA 13: MISTÉRIO EM CRISTAL LAKE – 1.5* Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Stradivarius Posted December 20, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 20, 2009 1)Bastardos Inglórios <?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 2)*Horas de Verão (Assayas)* 3)Simplesmente Feliz 4)*Alexandra (Sokurov)* 5)*O Inferno de Clouzot* 6)*Cúmplices (Fréderic Mermoud)* 7)Inimigos Públicos 8)Abraços Partidos 9)Moscou (Coutinho)10)*Vocês, os Vivos (Roy Andersson)* 11)Amantes 12)Deixe Ela Entrar 13)Se Beber, Não Case 14)Entre os Muros da Escola 15)Dúvida 16)O Casamento de Rachel 17)500 Dias Com Ela18)Brüno (Larry Charles) 19)A Garota Ideal 20)O Lutador 21)A Bela Junie (Honoré) 22)*Se Nada Mais Der Certo (Belmonte)* 23)*Os Inquilinos (Bianchi)* 24)Atividade Paranormal 25)Polícia, Adjetivo (Porumbiu) 26)Austrália 27)*Mother (Bong Joon-Ho)* 28)Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? 29)Jean Charles (Henrique Goldman) 30)Milk - A Voz da Igualdade 31)Os Falsários (Stefan Ruzowitzky) 32)*Alga Doce (Wadja)* 33)*Fish Tank (Andréa Arnold)* 34)Águas Verdes (Mariano de Rosa) 35)*Jodhaa Akbar (Gowariker)* 36)*My <?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" />Winnipeg (Maddin)* 37)Gesto Obsceno (Tzahi Grad) 38)Foi Apenas Um Sonho 39)O Visitante (Thomas McCarthy) 40)O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 41)Aconteceu em Woodstock42)*Sede de Sangue (Park Chan-Wook)* 43)Anticristo (Lars von Trier) 44)Che – O Argentino 45)O Leitor 46)Paris (Klapisch) 47)Frost/Nixon 48)À Deriva (Dhalia) 49)*Caro Sr. Horten (Bent Hamer)* 50)Tokyo! (Gondry/Bong Joon-Ho/Carax) 51)Almoço em Agosto (Gianni di Gregorio) 52)Rio Congelado (Courtney Hunt) 53)*I Love You, Phillip Morris (Ficarra/Requa)* 54)A Troca (Eastwood) 55)*Anafilaxe (Ayman Mokhtar)* 56)Sim Senhor! (Peyton Reed) 57)Do Começo ao Fim 58)*1ª Vez 16 MM (Rui Goulart)* *Visto em Mostra. Perdi no cinema, mas queria ter visto: - Gran Torino - Up - Coraline - Há Tanto Tempo que Te Amo - A Onda Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted December 21, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 21, 2009 Presságio: ****/**** Bastardos Inglórios: ****/**** O Lutador: ****/**** Deixa Ela Entrar: ****/**** Foi Apenas um Sonho: ****/**** Avatar: ****/**** A Garota Ideal: ****/**** Grey Gardens: ****/**** [novo] Distrito 9: ***/**** Dúvida: ***/**** Quem Quer Ser um Milionário: ***/**** Milk: ***/**** Gran Torino: ***/**** O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button: **/**** [novo] A Troca: **/**** O Exterminador do Futuro 4: **/**** 2012: **/**** Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Scarlet Rose Posted December 21, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 21, 2009 Estou com Hurt Locker e Bad Liutenant para assistir aqui. Ansiosa por uma folguinha para conferir. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members silva Posted December 23, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 23, 2009 1. Gran Torino (10/10) 2. Garapa (10/10) 3. A Próxima Estação (10/10) 4. Avatar (10/10) 5. Bastardos Inglórios (10/10) 6. Amantes (10/10) 7. O Lutador (9/10) 8. Dúvida (9/10) 9. Black Dynamite (9/10) 10. Entre os Muros da Escola (8,5/10) 11. Inimigos Públicos (8/10) 12. A Troca (8/10) 13. Milk (8/10) 14. A Bela Junie (8/10) 15. Arraste-me Para o Inferno (8/10) 16. O Casamento de Rachel (8/10) 17. Simonal - Ninguém Sabe o Duro Que Dei (7,5/10) 18. Bellini e o Demônio (7,5/10) 19. Doze Jurados e uma Sentença (7,5/10) 20. Watchmen (7,5/10) 21. Se Beber, Não Case (7/10) 22. The White Ribbon (7/10) 23. Quem Quer Ser um Milionário? (7/10) 24. Operação Valquíria (7/10) 25. 2012 (6/10) 26. RIP: A Remix Manifesto (6/10) 27. Distrito 9 (6/10) 28. Sexta-Feira 13 (6/10) 29. O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (6/10) 30. Human Zoo (5,5/10) 31. O Sequestro do Metrô 123 (5,5/10) 32. Australia (5,5/10) 33. Bruno (5/10) 34. Foi Apenas um Sonho (5/10) 35. A Pantera Cor-de-Rosa 2 (4,5/10) 36. O Leitor (4/10) 37. O Dia em Que a Terra Parou (3/10) 38. Atividade Paranormal (1,5/10) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jack Ryan Posted December 23, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 23, 2009 Fui atualizar a lista com Abraços Partidos, que eu vi semana passada, dei uma olhada e percebi que tinha deixado dois filmes de fora. Nenhum deles é importante mesmo, mas agora tão na lista.01. Bastardos Inglórios02. Deixe Ela Entrar03. Gran Torino04. Watchmen05. Abraços Partidos06. Austrália07. Amantes08. O Lutador09. Se Beber, Não Case10. Star Trek11. (500) Dias com Ela12. Inimigos Públicos13. Arraste-me para o Inferno14. A Troca15. Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe16. Up - Altas Aventuras17. A Verdade Nua e Crua18. This is It19. Distrito 920. O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button21. Velozes e Furiosos 422 O Exterminador do Futuro: A Salvação23. Juízo Final24. Dúvida25. Código de Conduta26. 201227. Ele Não Está tão a Fim de Você28. X-Men Origens: Wolverine29. O Leitor30. Operação Valquíria31. Sim Senhor32. Marido por Acaso33. O Sequestro do Metrô34. Anticristo35. Atividade Paranormal36. Um Louco Apaixonado37. Transformers: A Vingança dos Derrotados38. Foi Apenas um Sonho39. O Dia em que a Terra Parou40. Sexta-Feira 1341. Efeito Borboleta: Revelação42. Alma Perdida Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members MacGruber Posted December 23, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 23, 2009 esse ele não está tão a fim de vc eu vi no cinema e gostei bastante. guilty pleasure do ano. 01) Bastardos Inglórios (de Quentin Tarantino) - 5/5 Deixa Ela Entrar (de Tomas Alfredson) - 5/5 Amantes (de James Gray) - 5/5 Star Trek (de JJ Abrams) - 4,5/5 Anticristo (de Lars von Trier) - 4,5/5 Simplesmente Feliz (de Mike Leigh) - 4,5/5 Inimigos Públicos (de Michael Mann) - 4,5/5 Desejo e Perigo (de Ang Lee) - 4,5/5 Abraços Partidos (de Pedro Almodóvar) - 4,5/5 Valsa com Bashir (de Ari Folman) - 4,5/5 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (de David Fincher) - 4,5/5 O Lutador (de Darren Aronofsky) - 4,5/5 Up - Altas Aventuras (de Pete Docter) - 4/5 Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (de Henry Selick) - 4/5 Horas de Verão (de Olivier Assayas) - 4/5 Gomorra (de Matteo Garrone) - 4/5 Frost/Nixon (de Ron Howard) - 4/5 Watchmen - O Filme (de Zack Snyder) - 4/5 Intrigas de Estado (de Kevin Macdonald) - 4/5 Arraste-Me Para o Inferno (de Sam Raimi) - 4/5 Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (de David Yates) 4/5 Entre os Muros da Escola (de Laurent Cantet) - 4/5 Quem Quer Ser um Milionário? (de Danny Boyle) - 4/5 Se Beber, Não Case (de Todd Phillips) - 4/5 Duplicidade (de Tony Gilroy) - 4/5 Gran Torino (de Clint Esatwood) - 4/5 O Casamento de Rachel (de Jonathan Demme) - 4/5 (500) Dias com Ela (de Marc Webb) - 3,5/5 Se Nada Mais Der Certo (de José Eduardo Belmonte) - 3,5/5 O Caçador (de Hong-ji) - 3,5/5 A Garota Ideal (de Craig Gillespie) - 3,5/5 Bem-Vindo (de Philippe Lioret) - 3,5/5 Sede de Sangue (de Park Chan-Wook) - 3,5/5 Distrito 9 (de Neill Blomkamp) - 3,5/5 Milk - A Voz da Igualdade (de Gus Van Sant) - 3,5/5 Coco Antes de Chanel (de Anne Fortaine) - 3,5/5 O Leitor (de Stephen Daldry) - 3,5/5 Pagando Bem que Mal Tem? (de Kevin Smith) - 3,5/5 Ele Não Está Tão A Fim de Você (de ken Kwapis) - 3/5 Che - O Argentino (de Steven Soderbergh) - 3/5 Dúvida (de Jason Patrick Starnley) - 3/5 A Partida (de Yôjirô Takita) - 3/5 Anjos e Demônios - (de Ron Howard) - 3/5 Che - Guerrilha (de Steven Soderbergh) - 3/5 Operação Valquíria (de Bryan Singer) - 3/5 À Deriva (de Heitor Dhalia) - 2,5/5 Avatar (de James Cameron) -2,5/5 Gigante (de Adriàn Biniez) - 2,5/5 Apenas o Fim (de Matheus de Souza) - 2,5/5 Caramelo (de Nadine Labaki) - 2,5/5 Moscou (de Eduardo Coutinho) - 2,5/5 Besouro - O Filme (de João Daniel Tikhomiroff) - 2,5/5 Foi Apenas Um Sonho (de Sam Mendes) - 2,5/5 Presságio (de Alex Proyas) - 2,5/5 Sinédoque, Nova York (de Charlie Kaufman) - 2,5/5 Uma Prova de Amor (de Nick Cassavetes) - 2,5/5 A Troca (de Clint Eastwood) - 2,5/5 Brüno (de Dan Mazer) - 2,5/5 Uma Noite no Museu 2 (de Shawn Levy) - 2,5 O Solista (de Joe Wight) - 2,5/5 A Mulher Invisível (de Cláudio Torres) - 2,5/5 Trama Internacional (de Tom Tykwer) - 2/5 Austrália (de Baz Luhrmann) - 2/5 Sim Senhor! (de Peyton Reed) - 2/5 O Seqüestro do Metrô 123 (de Tony Scott) - 2/5 O Exterminador do Futuro - A Salvação (de McG) - 2/5 Atividade Paranormal (de Oren Peli) - 1,5/5 O Dia em que a Terra Parou (de Scott Derrickson) - 1,5/5 2012 (de de Roland Emmerich) - 1,5/5 Salve Geral (de Sérgio Rezende) - 1,5/5 The Spirit (de Frank Miller) - 1/5 A Onda (de Dennis Gansel) - 1/5 A Verdade Nua e Crua (de Robert Luketic) - 1/5 Dragon Ball Evolution (de James Wong) - 1/5 Transformers - A Vingança dos Derrotados (de Michael Bay) - 1/5 77) G.I. Joe - A Origem da Cobra - (de Stephen Sommers) - 0,5/5 Jonny Greenwood2009-12-28 21:41:30 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted December 25, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 25, 2009 Última atualização do ano, já que só irei ao cinema ano que vem (pra ver Avatar). Deixarei de lado os descartáveis: 1. Inglorious Basterds (Quentin Tarantino) 2. Entre Les Murs (Laurent Cantet) 3. Vals Im Bashir (Ari Folman) 4. Se, Jie (Ang Lee) 5. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood) 6. The Reader (Stephen Daldry) 7. Drag Me To Hell (Sam Raimi) 8. Politist, Adjectiv (Corneliu Porumboiu) 9. Rachel Getting Married (Jonathan Demme) 10. Coraline (Henry Selick) 11. Two Lovers (James Gray) 12. Happy-Go-Lucky (Mike Leigh) 13. El Nído Vacio (Daniel Burman) 14. Los Abrazos Rotos (Pedro Almodóvar) 15. Doubt (John Patrick Shanley) 16. L'Héure D'Été (Olivier Assayas) 17. The Wrestler (Darren Aronofsky) 18. I Love You, Man (John Hamburg) 19. Australia (Baz Luhrmann) 20. (500) Days of Summer (Marc Webb) 21. Il y a Longtemps que Je T'Aime (Phillippe Claudel) 22. Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (David Yates) 23. Changeling (Clint Eastwood) 24. Antichrist (Lars Von Trier) 25. Revolutionary Road (Sam Mendes) 26. Duplicity (Tony Gilroy) 27. Up (Pete Docter e Bob Peterson) 28. Last Chance Harvey (Joel Hopkins) 29. É Proibido Fumar (Anna Muylaert) Ano excelente. Ah, e na atualização anterior, tinha esquecido que dei W/O também para Katyn (Andrzej Wajda). Alguns que me interessam e ainda não tive chance de ver: - Pas Sur La Bouche (Alain Resnais) - Les Témoins (André Techiné) - Lemon Tree (Eran Riklis) - La Belle Personne (Christophe Honoré) - Watchmen (Zack Snyder) - Du Levande (Roy Andersson) - Synecdoche, New York (Charlie Kaufmann) - Dung Che Sai Duk Redux (Wong Kar-Wai) - Aleksandra (Aleksandr Sokurov) - Star Trek (J. J. Abrams) - Okuribito (Yojiro Takita) - Moscou (Eduardo Coutinho) - Se Nada Mais Der Certo (José Eduardo Belmonte) - La Teta Asustada (Claudia Llosa) - Orphan (Jaume Collett-Serra) - Chugyeogja (Hong-Jin Na) - Looking for Eric (Ken Loach) - Hotel Atlântico (Suzana Amaral) - Tokyo! (Michel Gondry, Leos Carax & Bong Joon-ho) - Fantastic Mr. Fox (Wes Anderson) - Les Herbes Folles (Alain Resnais)Lumière2009-12-25 16:28:58 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members MacGruber Posted December 25, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 25, 2009 eu queria ter visto o honoré tb. o do kaufmann é uma farsa. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members -felipe- Posted December 25, 2009 Author Members Report Share Posted December 25, 2009 esse ele não está tão a fim de vc eu vi no cinema e gostei bastante. guilty pleasure do ano. Idem aqui. o do kaufmann é uma farsa. Idem aqui. eu queria ter visto o honoré tb. Esse último do Honoré eu não gostei tanto. Na falta de um termo melhor, achei bem sem graça. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members MacGruber Posted December 25, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 25, 2009 eu queria ter visto o honoré tb. Esse último do Honoré eu não gostei tanto. Na falta de um termo melhor' date=' achei bem sem graça.[/quote'] sério? eu tinha ouvido que era o menor da trilogia, mas que não fazia feio. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Stradivarius Posted December 27, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 27, 2009 Luiz, corre pra ver o do Anderson no cinema... Mesmo que seja na sala 5 do espaço Unibanco cheio de pirralho, vale a pena. Atualizando (esqueci um monte!Aliás, Sinédoque é deste ano???): 1)Bastardos Inglórios 2)O Fantástico Sr. Raposo (Anderson)<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = O /> 3)*Horas de Verão (Assayas)* 4)Simplesmente Feliz 5)*Alexandra (Sokurov)* 6)*O Inferno de Clouzot* 7)*Cúmplices (Fréderic Mermoud)* 8)Inimigos Públicos 9)Abraços Partidos 10)Moscou (Coutinho) 11)*Ricky (Ozon)*12)*Vocês, os Vivos (Roy Andersson)* 13)Amantes 14)Deixe Ela Entrar 15)Se Beber, Não Case 16)Entre os Muros da Escola 17)*Cinzas do Passado Redux (Wong Kar Wai)* 18)Dúvida 19)O Casamento de Rachel 20)500 Dias Com Ela21)Brüno (Larry Charles) 22)A Garota Ideal 23)O Lutador 24)A Bela Junie (Honoré) 25)*Se Nada Mais Der Certo (Belmonte)* 26)*Os Inquilinos (Bianchi)* 27)Atividade Paranormal 28)Polícia, Adjetivo (Porumbiu) 29)Austrália 30)*Mother (Bong Joon-Ho)* 31)Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? 32)Jean Charles (Henrique Goldman) 33)Milk - A Voz da Igualdade 34)Os Falsários (Stefan Ruzowitzky) 35)*Alga Doce (Wadja)* 36)*Fish Tank (Andréa Arnold)* 37)Águas Verdes (Mariano de Rosa) 38)*Jodhaa Akbar (Gowariker)* 39)*My <?:namespace prefix = st1 ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:smarttags" /><?:NAMESPACE PREFIX = ST1 />Winnipeg (Maddin)* 40)Gesto Obsceno (Tzahi Grad) 41)Foi Apenas Um Sonho 42)O Visitante (Thomas McCarthy) 43)O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 44)Aconteceu em Woodstock45)*Sede de Sangue (Park Chan-Wook)* 46)Anticristo (Lars von Trier) 47)Che – O Argentino 48)O Leitor 49)Paris (Klapisch) 50)*Eu Matei Minha Mãe (Xavier Dolan)* 51)Partir (Catherine Corsini) 52)Frost/Nixon 53)À Deriva (Dhalia) 54)*Caro Sr. Horten (Bent Hamer)* 55)Tokyo! (Gondry/Bong Joon-Ho/Carax) 56)Almoço em Agosto (Gianni di Gregorio) 57)Rio Congelado (Courtney Hunt) 58)*I Love You, Phillip Morris (Ficarra/Requa)* 59)A Troca (Eastwood) 60)*Anafilaxe (Ayman Mokhtar)* 61)Sim Senhor! (Peyton Reed) 62)Do Começo ao Fim 63)*1ª Vez 16 MM (Rui Goulart)* *Visto em Mostra. Perdi no cinema, mas queria ter visto: - Gran Torino - Up - Coraline - Há Tanto Tempo que Te Amo - A Onda Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted December 27, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 27, 2009 Eu daria tudo pra ver esse do Anderson no cinema. Mas no Rio só tá passando num único cinema e numa única sessão e só poderei ir pra capital lá pelo fim de janeiro. Torço para que continue em cartaz até lá, mas não acredito. E o Sinédoque é desse ano, sim. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Gago Posted December 28, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 28, 2009 Infelizmente não tenho conseguido tempo pra entrar mais vezes no fórum, por isso nada de lista em ordem de preferência e com pequenos comentários. O negócio, dessa vez, será bem mais simples. No primeiro dia de outubro eu havia dito aqui mesmo, nesse fórum, que Amantes e Up eram os meus dois filmes preferidos de 2009, levando em consideração somente os lançamentos comerciais em terras brasileiras. O fato é que até hoje não mudei de opinião. O ano foi muito bem, obrigado, com muitos outros filmes realmente bons, como O casamento de rachel, Gran torino, Simplesmente feliz, Abraços partidos, Deixe ela entrar, Inimigos públicos, A bela junie, Bastardos inglórios e talvez algum outro que eu tenha esquecido. Filmes que recomendo a qualquer um que se identifique com o meu gosto, principalmente alguns que são especiais. Mas o filme do Gray e o da Pixar, juntamente com Coraline, são os que eu levarei no meu coração até sabe lá quando. Por isso, sobem ao pódio e recebem uma medalha de ouro cada um. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted December 28, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 28, 2009 1) Distrito 9 (District 9/Neill Blomkamp) - 5/52) Anticristo (Antichrist/Lars Von Trier) - 5/53) O Leitor (The Reader/Stephen Daldry) - 4,5/54) Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood) - 4,5/55) A Troca (Changeling/Clint Eastwood) - 4/56) Watchmen - O Filme (Watchmen/Zack Snyder) - 4/57) O Lutador (The Wrestler/Darren Aronofsky) - 4/58) Dúvida (Doubt/John Patrick Shanley) - 4/59) 500 Dias Com Ela ((500) Days of Summer, Marc Webb, 2009) - 4/510) Inimigos Públicos (Public Enemies/Michael Mann) - 4/511) Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince/David Yates) - 4/512) Amantes (Two Lovers/James Gray) - 4/513) Atividade Paranormal (Paranormal Activity, Oren Peli, 2009) - 4/514) Milk:A Voz da Igualdade (Milk/Gus Van Sant) - 4/515) Bastardos Inglórios (Inglorious Basterds/Quentin Tarantino) - 4/5 16) O Curioso Caso de Benjamim Button (The Curious Case of Benjamim Button/David Fincher) - 4/517) Abraços Partidos (Los Abrazos Rotos, Pedro Almodóvar, 2009) - 4/518) Arrasta-me Para O Inferno (Drag Me To Hell/Sam Raimi) - 3,5/519) Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? (Slundog Milionaire/Danny Boyle) - 3,5/5 20) Operação Valkiria (Valkyrie/Bryan Singer) - 3/521) Substitutos (Surrogates/Jonathan Mostow) - 3/522) Julie & Julia (Nora Ephron) - 3/523) Foi Apenas Um Sonho (Revolutionary Road/Sam Mendes) - 3/524) Anjos e Demônios (Angels and Demons/Ron Howard) - 3/525) A Verdade Nua e Crua (The Ugly Truth/Robert Luketic) - 2,5/526) Vigaristas (The Brothers Bloom/Rian Johnson) - 2/527) Austrália (Australia/Baz Luhrmann) - 2/528) Gamer (Mark Neveldine/Brian Taylor) - 2/529) 2012 (Roland Emmerich) - 1,5/530) The Spirit - O Filme (The Spirit/Frank Miller) - 1/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Alexei Posted December 29, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 29, 2009 Assim ficou minha lista com os melhores filmes lançados nos cinemas neste ano: 1. Abraços Partidos (Los Abrazos Rotos), de Pedro Almodóvar 2. Amantes (Two Lovers), de James Gray 3. O Casamento de Rachel (Rachel Getting Married), de Jonathan Demme 4. As Testemunhas (Les Témoins), de André Téchiné 5. Up - Altas Aventuras (Up), de Pete Docter e Bob Peterson 6. Deixa Ela entrar (Låt den Rätte Komma In), de Tomas Alfredson 7. Simplesmente Feliz (Happy-Go-Lucky), de Mike Leigh 8. Coraline e o Mundo Secreto (Coraline), de Henry Selick 9. Bastardos Inglórios (Inglourious Basterds), de Quentin Tarantino 10. Milk - A Voz da Igualdade (Milk), de Gus Van Sant 5 menções honrosas, sem ordem: Gran Torino (Idem), de Clint Eastwood; A Partida (Okuribito), de Yojiro Takita; 500 Dias Com Ela ((500) Days of Summer), de Marc Webb; Goodbye Solo (Idem), de Bahareh Azimi; Caramelo (Sukkar banat), de Nadine Labaki. Alexei2009-12-29 11:07:53 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Tensor Posted December 29, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 29, 2009 01. Bastardos Inglórios (Quentin Tarantino) - 10 02. Adventureland (Greg Mottola) - 10 03. Amantes (James Gray) - 10 04. Zombieland (Ruben Fleischer) - 10 05. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood) - 10 06. (500) Dias com Ela (Marc Webb) - 10 07. Eu Te Amo, Cara (John Hamburg) - 908. Arraste-me Para o Inferno (Sam Raimi) - 909. Deixe Ela Entrar (Tomas Alfredson) - 8 10. Inimigos Públicos (Michael Mann) - 811. Avatar (James Cameron) - 8 12. Anticristo (Lars Von Trier) - 8 13. A Verdade Nua e Crua (Robert Luketic) - 814. 2012 (Roland Emmerich) - 715. O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (David Fincher) - 716. Sim, Senhor! (Peyton Reed) 17. Os Normais 2 (José Alvarenga Jr.) - 618. Distrito 9 (Neil Blomkamp) - 519. Jogos Mortais VI (Kevin Greutet) - 5 20. Paris (Cédric Klapisch) - 5 21. Operação Valquiria (Bryan Singer) - 4 22. Atividade Paranormal (Oren Peli) - 1Tensor2009-12-29 12:38:52 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Richard Posted December 29, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 29, 2009 1 Time Traveler`s Wife 2 Watchmen 3 Expresso transiberiano (DVD) 4 Lutador 5 Quem quer ser milionário 6 Não se preocupe, estou bem (Je vais bien, ne t'en fais pas DVD) 7 Dúvida 8 Harry Potter - O enigma do principe 9 Ao lado da pianista ( La tourneuse de pages - telecine) 10 Chumbo Grosso (Hot Fuzz- telecine) 11 Intriga de Estado 12 UP 13 Casamento de Rachel 14 Foi apenas um sonho 15 Sim senhor 16 Garota ideal 17 Aprisionados (restraint- DVD) 18 Gran Torino 19 Inimigos Públicos 20 Leitor 21 Eu te amo, cara 22 Curioso Caso de BB 23 Gomorra 24 Rio Congelado 25 Milk 26 Operação Valkíria 27 Trama Internacional 28 Arraste-me para o inferno 29 Grupo Baader Meinhof 30 A troca 31 Wolverine 32 Adoração (DVD) 33 Duplicidade 34 Star Trek 35 Encontro de casais 36 Ele não está tão a fim de você 37 Força Policial 38 Passageiros 39 Louco Apaixonado 40 Pressagio 41 Dia em que a terra parou 42 simplesmente Feliz Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bob Harris Posted December 29, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 29, 2009 Top 10 2009 1. Brilho de uma Paixão (Bright Star, Jane Campion) 2. Sempre ao seu Lado (Hachiko: A Dog's Story, Lasse Hallström) 3. Avatar (Avatar, James Cameron) 4. Bastardos Inglórios (Inglorious Basterds, Quentin Tarantino) 5. Dúvida (Doubt, John Patrick Shanley) 6. Anticristo (Antichrist, Lars Von Trier) 7. Deixa ela Entrar (Låt den Rätte Komma In, Tomas Alfredson) 8. Distrito 9 (District 9, Neill Blomkamp) 9. A Troca (Changelling, Clint Eastwood) 10. Arraste-me para o Inferno (Drag me To Hell, Sam Raimi) Menções Honrosas: Harry Potter e o Enigma do Príncipe (Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince, David Yates), O Leitor (The Reader, Stephen Daldry). As decepções: 500 dias com Ela (500 days of Summer, Marc Webb), Moon (Duncan Jones), Amantes (Two Lovers, James Gray), O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button (The Curious Case of Benjamin Button, David Fincher), Fama (Fame, Kevin Tancharoen) Bob Harris2009-12-29 12:05:14 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members saulomeri Posted December 29, 2009 Members Report Share Posted December 29, 2009 Deixa Ela Entrar, de Thomas Alfredson - 5/5 Hunger, de Steve McQueen - 5/5 Horas de Verão, de Olivier Assayas – 5/5 A Garota Ideal, de Craig Gillespie – 5/5 Amantes, de James Gray – 4,5/5 O Lutador, de Darren Aronofsky - 4,5/5 Simplesmente Feliz, de Mike Leigh - 4,5/5 Goodbye Solo, de Ramin Bahrani, 4,5/5 Paris, de Cédric Klapisch – 4,5/5 À Procura de Eric, de Ken Loach – 4,5/5 Bastardos Inglórios, de Quentin Tarantino – 4,5/5 Desejo e Perigo, de Ang Lee – 4,5/5 500) dias com Ela, de Marc Webb – 4/5 Guerra ao Terror, de Kathryn Bigelow – 4/5 A Onda, de Dennis Gansel – 4/5 Dúvida, de John Patrick Shanley - 4/5 3 Macacos, de Nuri Bilge Ceylan – 4/5 Foi Apenas um Sonho, de Sam Mendes - 4/5 Entre os Muros da Escola, de Laurent Cantet – 4/5 Há tanto tempo que te Amo, de Philippe Claudel – 3,5/5 Inimigo Público nº 1 – Instinto de Morte, de Jean-François Richet – 3,5/5 Arraste-me para o Inferno, de Sam Raimi – 3,5/5 Milk, de Gus Van Sant – 3/5 Vício Frenético, de Werner Herzog – 3/5 O Leitor, de Stephen Daldry - 3/5 A Bela Junie, de François Ozon – 3/5 Sede de Sangue, de Chan-Wook Park – 3/5 Frost/Nixon, de Ron Howard - 3/5 O Casamento de Rachel, de Jonatham Demme – 3/5 Gran Torino, de Clint Eastwood - 3/5 Inimigos Públicos, de Michael Mann – 3/5 A Festa da Menina Morta, de Matheus Nachtergaele – 3/5 Distrito 9, de Neil Blomkamp – 3/5 Star Trek, de JJ Abrams – 3/5 Bem- vindo, de Philippe Lioret – 3/5 Rio Congelado, de Courtney Hunt – 3/5 AntiCristo, de Lars Von Trier – 3/5 Avatar, de James Cameron – 3/5 Sempre ao seu Lado, de Lasse Hallström – 2,5/5 Se Beber não Case, de Todd Philips – 2,5/5 Intrigas de Estado, de Kevin Mcdonald – 2,5/5 Trama Internacional, de Tom Tykwer – 2,5/5 Uma Canção de Amor, de Karin Albou – 2,5/5 O Grupo Baader Minhof, de Uli Edel – 2,5/5 Duplicidade, de Tony Gilroy – 2/5 Quem quer ser um Milionário?, de Danny Boyle - 2/5 O Curioso Caso de Benjamim Button, de David Fincher - 2/5 À Deriva, de Heitor Dhalia – 2/5 A Troca, de Clint Eastwood - 2/5 Anjos e Demônios, de Ron Howard – 2/5 Transformers - A Vingança dos Derrotados, de Michael Bay - 2/5 Atividade Paranormal, de Oren Peli – 1/5 Terminator – A Salvação, de McG – 1/5 Austrália, de Baz Luhrmann – 1/5 2012, de Roland Emmerich – 1/5 Presságio, de Alex Proyas – 1/5 Pagando Bem que mal tem?, de Kevin Smith - 1/5 Quarentena, de John Erick Dowdle - 0/5 Brüno, de Larry Charles – 0/5 saulomeri2010-01-04 11:43:19 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.