Members Dude Posted March 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted March 31, 2009 Março/09 48- Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? (Slumdog Millionaire / Danny Boyle / 2009) 3,5/5 49- Gosto de Sangue (Blood Simple / Joel Coen e Ethan Coen / 1984) 4,5/5 50- Ressaca de Amor (Forgetting Sarah Marshall / Nicholas Stoller / 2008) 4/5 51- Terror na Ópera (Opera / Dario Argento / 1987) 3/5 52- Cão Branco (White Dog / Samuel Fuller / 1982) 4,5/5 53- Cidadão X (Citizen X / Chris Gerolmo / 1995) 5/5 54- Ghost Dog - Matador Implacável (Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai / Jim Jarmusch / 1999) 4,5/5 55- Operazione paura (Operazione paura / Mario Bava / 1966) 4/5 56- Picnic na Montanha Misteriosa (Picnic at Hanging Rock / Peter Weir / 1975) 5/5 57- Busca Implacável (Taken / Pierre Morel / 2008) 2/5 58- Watchmen (Watchmen / Zack Snyder / 2009) 3/5 59- Martyrs (Martyrs / Pascal Laugier / 2008) 3,5/5 60- Madagascar (Madagascar / Eric Darnell, Tom McGrath / 2005) 2/5 61- Na Companhia dos Lobos (The Company of Wolves / Neil Jordan / 1984) 3/5 62- Gran Torino (Gran Torino / Clint Eastwood / 2008) 4,5/5 63- Ruínas; As (The Ruins / Carter Smith / 2008) 2,5/5 64- Tropas Estelares (Starship Troopers / Paul Verhoeven / 1998) 4/5 65- Madagascar 2 (Madagascar 2 / Eric Darnell e Tom McGrath / 2008) 1,5/5 66- Jogo Entre Ladrões (The Code / Mimi Leder / 2009) 1,5/5 67- Psicose (1998) (Psycho (1998) / Gus Van Sant / 1998) 1/5 68- Mamma Mia! (Mamma Mia! / Phyllida Lloyd / 2008) 1,5/5 69- Louco Apaixonado; Um (How to Lose Friends & Alienate People / Robert B. Weide / 2008) 3/5 Melhor visto pela 1ª vez: Picnic na Montanha Misteriosa Pior visto pela 1ª vez: Mamma Mia! fapreve2009-04-01 11:21:10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members thathy Posted March 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted March 31, 2009 Janeiro 2009 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 9/10 Guardiões da Noite 7,5/10 Sr e Sra Smith 6/10 Fevereiro 2009 Orgulho e Preconceito 10/10 Os Dez Mandamentos 9,5/10 Wall-E 9/10 Identidade Bourne 9/10 A Supremacia Bourne 8,5/10 Minority Report 8/10 A Casa do Lago 8/10 Kung Fu Panda 7,5/10 O Dia em que a Terra parou (Remake) 7/10 Março 2009 A Noviça Rebelde 10/10 Cubo 9/10 Do que as mulheres gostam 9/10 Pulse 8,5/10 Hipercubo 8/10 A Chave Mestra 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 7,5/10 Resident Evil Degenerations 7/10 Intacto 5/10 Sexta-fera 13 parte 3 em 3D 5/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Investigador L Posted March 31, 2009 Members Report Share Posted March 31, 2009 < ="Content-" content="text/; charset=utf-8">< name="ProgId" content="Word.">< name="Generator" content="Microsoft Word 10">< name="Originator" content="Microsoft Word 10"><> março 2009 02.03 – 34. Seis mulheres para o assassino (Sei donne per l’assassino, Mario Bava, 1964) – 5/5 02.03 – 35. Thriller – um filme cruel (Thriller – en grym film, Bo Arne Vibenius, 1974) – 2/5 05.03 – 36. O grande Lebowski (The big Lebowski, Joel e Ethan Coen, 1998) – 5/5 06.03 – 37. O velho e o mar (The old man and the sea, Aleksandr Petrov, 1999) – 3/5 06.03 – 38. O exorcista (The exorcist, William Friedkin, 1973) – 4/5 07.03 – 39. Enigma do poder (New Rose Hotel, Abel Ferrara, 1998) – 3/5 07.03 – 40. Fuca alucinada (Dirty Mary crazy Lazy, John Hough, 1974) – 4/5 09.03 – 41. Cães de aluguel (Reservoir dogs, Quentin Tarantino, 1992) – 5/5 10.03 – 42. O Assassino da furadeira (The driller killer, Abel Ferrara, 1979) – 1/5 11.03 – 43. Planeta terror (Planet terror, Robert Rodriguez, 2007) – 4/5 14.03 – 44. Vício frenético (Bad lieutenant, Abel Ferrara, 1992) – 4/5 14.03 – 45. O silêncio de Lorna (Le silence de Lorna, Jean Pierre e Luc Dardenne, 2007) – 4/5 17.03 – 46. Stanley Kubrick – imagens de uma vida (Stanley Kubrick life in pictures, Jan Harlan, 2001) – 5/5 18.03 – 47. A dama de Shangai (The lady from Shanghai, Orson Welles, 1947) – 5/5 18.03 – 48. A marca da maldade (Touch of evil, Orson Welles, 1958) – 5/5 18.03 – 49. O estranho (The stranger, Orson Welles, 1946) – 4/5 Melhor visto: A marca da maldade, Seis mulheres para o assassino Pior visto: O assassino da furadeira Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted April 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2009 Março 76. Dama Por um Dia (Frank Capra, 1961) – 1/477. Cão Branco (Samuel Fuller, 1982) – 4/478. Técnica de um Delator (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1962) – 4/479. Bob, O Jogador (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1955) – 1/480. La Jetée (Chris Marker, 1962) – 3/481. Cinderella (etc, 1950) – 0/482. O Assassino da Furadeira (Abel Ferrara, 1979) – 3/483. Núpcias de Escândalo (George Cukor, 1940) – 3/484. Prenda-me Se For Capaz (Steven Spielberg, 2002) – 4/4 R85. O Medalhão Ensangüentado (Massimo Dallamano, 1975) – 0/486. Farsa Trágica (Jacques Tourneu, 1964) – 2/487. Dois Homens em Manhattan (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1959) – 2/488. Gângsters de Casaca (Henry Verneuil, 1963) – 1/489. Gato Preto (Lucio Fulci, 1981) – 4/4 R90. Vozes das Profundezas (Lucio Fulci, 1991) – 0/491. Diabel (Andrzej Zulawski, 1972) – 0/492. Os Profissionais do Crime (Jean-Pierre Melville, 1966) – 3/493. Santa Sangre (Alejandro Jodorowsky, 1989) – 4/494. Lua Negra (Louis Malle, 1975) – 3/495. Os Pistoleiros do Entardecer (Sam Peckinpah, 1062) – 4/496. El Topo (Alejandro Jodorowsky, 1970) – 1/497. A Montanha Sagrada (Alejandro Jodorowsky, 1973) – 0/498. Fando Y Lis (Alejandro Jodorowsky, 1967) – 0/499. A Lua na Sarjeta (Jean-Jacques Beineix, 1963) – 4/4100. Trovão Tropical (Bem Stiller, 2008) – 4/4101. Diva (Jean-Jacques Beineix, 1981) – 4/4 Hm, nunca tinha feito isso: Melhor: A Lua na Sarjeta Pior: A Montanha SagradaForasteiro2009-04-01 01:31:18 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted April 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2009 Março/2009 11. Sexta-Feira 13 (Sean S. Cunningham, 1980) 4/4 R12. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte II (Steve Miner, 1981) 3/4 R 13. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte III (Steve Miner, 1982) 2/4 R 14. Sexta-Feira 13 - Capítulo Final (Joseph Zito, 1984) 2/4 R 15. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte V - Um Novo Começo (Danny Steinmann, 1985) 1/4 R 16. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte VI - Jason Vive (Tom McLoughlin, 1986) 3/4 R 17. Dia dos Namorados Macabro (Patrick Lussier, 2009) 2/4 18. Os Infiltrados (Martin Scorsese, 2006) 4/4 R Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members bat Posted April 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2009 MARÇO/09 01. Busca Implacável, de Pierre Morel (2/4) 02. Batman Returns, de Tim Burton (4/4) - REVISTO 03. Tropa de Elite, de José Padilha (4/4) - REVISTO 04. Amantes, de James Gray (4/4) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted April 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 1, 2009 Março 2009 1-Supergirl (Szwarc, 1984) UK ** 2-Plano de Guerra (Zahavi, 2005) ALE¨*** 3- Fashion (Bhandarkar, 2008) IND *** 4-Sete Vidas (Muccino, 2008) USA **** 5-Água Negra (Nakata, 2002) JAP *** 6-Mad Money (Khouri, 2008) USA ** 7-Aguente, Coração (Farias, 1984) BRA * 8-Um Homem com uma Câmera (Vertov, 1929) RUS **** 9-A Aventura (Antonioni, 1960) ITA **** 10-Control (Hunter, 2004) USA *** 11-Antígona (Javellas, 1961) GRE *** 12-Tesis (Amenabar, 1996) ESP **** 13-Era uma vez em Toquio (Ozu, 1953) JAP ***** 14-Ho voglia di te (Prieto, 2007) ITA ** 15-Decálogo parte 1 (Kieslowski, 1989) POL *** 16-Decálogo parte 2 (Kieslowski, 1989) POL *** 17-Que Viva México (Eisenstein, 1931) RUS **** 18-Brinquedo Proibido (Clement, 1952) FRA ***** 19-Jogo Entre Ladrões (Leder, 2009) USA * Países 1-USA 4 2-JAP, RUS, ITA, POL 2 6-BRA, IND, GRE, ALE, ESP, FRA, UK 1. Desde dez. 08 67 filmes 1-USA 19 (28,3%) 2-RUS 9 (13,4%) 3-ITA 7 (10,4%) 4-JAP 4 (5,9%) 5-SUE, POL, HOK, FRA 3 (4,4%) 8-ALE, BRA, ARG, UK 2 (2,9%) 11-IND, INDO, GRE, COL, ESP, ARGL, MEX, TAL 1. (1,4%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted April 3, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 3, 2009 Março 1) Louca Terapia - Richard Benjamin2) Tempos Modernos - Charles Chaplin (revisto)3) Jules e Jim: uma mulher para dois - François Truffaut4) Valsa com Bashir - Ari Folman 5) Rio Congelado - Courtney Hunt6) Pergunte-me se estou feliz - John Cameron Mitchell7) Watchmen - Zack Snyder8) O Tigre e a Neve - Roberto Benigni 9) Diário de uma Babá - Shari Springer Berman e Robert Pulcini 10) Pequeno Dicionário Amoroso - Sandra Werneck11) Kung Fu Panda - Mark Osborne e John Stevenson12) Procura-se um amor que goste de cachorros - Gary David Goldberg 13) Alice no País das Maravilhas (1903) - Cecil Hepworth e Percy Stow14) Bandidas - Joachim Roenning e Espen Sandberg 15) Simplesmente Feliz - Mike Leigh16) Gênio Indomável - Gus Van Sant 17) Scoop - Woody Allen18) Kill Bill, vol 2 - Quentin Tarantino19) M*A*S*H* - Robert Altman20) Confissões de uma estrela de Hollywood - Tim Matheson21) Delicatessen - Marc Caro e Jean-Pierre Jeunet22) Blow Up: Depois Daquele Beijo - Michelangelo Antonioni23) Celebridades - Woody Allen (revisto)24) A Bela da Tarde - Luis Buñuel25) Cidade das Mulheres - Federico Felinni26) Homem Morto - Jim Jarmusch27) Passagem para a Índia - David Lean28) Viagem à Lua - Georges Méliès 29) O Escafandro e a Borboleta - Julian Schnabel 30) Ilha das Flores - Jorge Furtado31) Blade Runner - Ridley Scott32) Vivendo na Eternidade - Jay Russell 33) O grande roubo de trem - Edwin S. Porter34) Funny Games - Michael Haneke Em negrito, os melhores filmes do mês Van2009-04-03 18:18:05 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Bruno P Posted April 4, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 4, 2009 Fevereiro 1. Foi Apenas Um Sonho (Revolutionary Road, Sam Mendes, 2008) - 3/5 2. Fast Food Nation (Richard Linklater, 2006) - 4/5 3. A Lenda de Beowulf (Beowulf, Robert Zemeckis, 2007) - 3/5 4. O Leitor (The Reader, Stephen Daldry, 2008) - 4,5/5 5. Harry Potter e a Ordem da Fênix (Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix, David Yates, 2007) - 3/5 6. Guerra dos Mundos (War of the Worlds, Steven Spielberg) - 3,5/5 7. Pecados Íntimos (Little Children, Todd Field, 2006) - 4/5 8. Operação Valquíria (Valkyrie, Bryan Singer, 2008) - 3/5 9. O Lutador (The Wrestler, Darren Aronofsky, 2008) - 4/5 10. Batman:O Cavaleiro das Trevas (The Dark Knight, Christopher Nolan, 2008) - 4/5 Março 1. Crash-No Limite (Crash, Paul Haggis, 2005) - 4/5 2. Watchmen-O Filme (Watchmen, Zack Snyder, 2009) - 4/5 3. Milk-A Voz da Igualdade (Milk, Gus Van Sant, 2008) - 4/5 4. Dúvida (Doubt, John Patrick Shanley, 2008) - 4/5 5. Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? (Slumdog Millionaire, Danny Boyle, 2008) - 3,5/5 6. 30 Dias de Noite (30 Days of Night, David Slade, 2007) - 1/5 7. O Massacre da Serra Elétrica:O Início (The Texas Chainsaw Masscre:The Beginning, Jonathan Liebesman, 2006) - 1/5 8. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood, 2008) - 4,5/5 9. The Spirit-O Filme (The Spirit, Frank Miller, 2008) - 1/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Calvin Posted April 4, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 4, 2009 Março 1. Jogo entre ladrões (2/5)<?:namespace prefix = o ns = "urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" /> 2. O labirinto do fauno (2/5) 3. P.S.: Eu Te Amo (1/5) 4. Sem vestígios (2/5) 5. A outra historia americana (5/5) o dia com 24 horas nao sobra muito tempo pra ver filme nao. Calvin2009-04-04 18:09:52 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Kate B. Posted April 6, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 6, 2009 MARÇO:26. Chaplin (Richard Attenborough, 1992) - 5/527. O Garoto (Chaplin, 1921) - 5/528. A Felicidade Não se Compra (Frank Capra, 1946) - 5/529. O Enigma de Kaspar Hauser (Werner Herzog, 1974) - 4/530. Janela Indiscreta (Hitchcock, 1954) - 5/531. Watchmen (Zack Snyder, 2009) - 2/532. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood, 2008) - 4/533. Che - O Argentino (Steven Steven Soderbergh, 2008) - 4,5/534. Edukators (Hans Weingartner, 2004) - 5/535. Ensaio Sobre a Cegueira (Fernando Meirelles, 2008) - 5/536. As Virgens Suicidas (Sofia Coppola, 1999) - 5/537. Cidade dos Sonhos (David Lynch, 2001) - 5/5 38. Velozes e Furiosos 4 (Justin Lin, 2009) - 3/5 Kate B.2009-04-06 00:47:26 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted April 23, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 23, 2009 ABRIL 075. O Casamento de Rachel (Rachel Getting Married; Jonathan Demme; 2008) - **** 076. Monstros vs. Alienígenas (Monsters vs. Aliens; Conrad Vernon e Rob Letterman; 2009) - 0 077. Gran Torino (Clint Eastwood; 2008) - **** 078. Agora ou Nunca (All or Nothing; Mike Leigh; 2002) - ** 079. Um Tiro na Noite (Blow Out; Brian De Palma; 1981) - *** 080. Moulin Rouge! (Baz Luhrmann; 2001) - **** 081. A Noviça Rebelde (The Sound of Music; Robert Wise; 1965) - ** 082. O Mágico de Oz (The Wizard of Oz; Victor Fleming; 1939) - ** 083. Tinha que Ser Você (Last Chance Harvey; Joel Hopkins; 2008) - ** 084. O Amante (The Other Man; Richard Eyre; 2008) - 0 085. Ghost World (Terry Zwigoff; 2001) - *** 086. Zona de Risco (Joint Security Area; Park Chan-Wook; 2001) - ***Luizz2009-04-29 15:09:21 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members pietrocb Posted April 30, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 30, 2009 Abril 1-Persona (Bergman, 1966) *** 2-Os Guarda-Chuvas do Amor (Demy, 1964) *** 3-Chungking Express (Kar-Wai, 1994) ***** 4-Westerplatte (Rozewicz, 1967) ** 5-Os Delírios de Consumo de Becky Bloom (P.J. Hogan, 2009) *** 6-Mamma Mia (P. LLoyd, 2008) * 7-Lúcio Flavio, o Passageiro da Agonia (Babenco, 1977) *** 8-A Chinesa (J.L. Godard, 1967) ** 9-Click (Coraci, 2006) ** 10-Ivan o Terrível (Eisenstein, 1944) *** 11-Crise (Bergman, 1946) *** 12-Ariel (Aki Kaurismaki, 1988) **** 13-As Loucuras de Dick e Jane (Parisot, 2005) *** 14-Contos da Lua Vaga (Mizoguchi, 1953) **** Países 1-EUA 4, 2-Suecia, França 2, 4- Hong Kong, Polonia, Brasil, Russia, Finlandia, Japão 1. Desde dez. 08 - Total 81 filmes 1-EUA 23 (28,4%) 2-RUS 10 (12,3%) 3-ITA 07 (8,6%) 4-JAP, SUE, FRA 05 (6,2%) 7-POL, HOK 04 (4,9%) 9-BRA 03 (3,7%) 10-ALE, ARG, UK 02 (2,5%) 13-IND, INDO, GRE, COL, ESP, ARGL, MEX, THA, FIN 01 (1,2%) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members thathy Posted April 30, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 30, 2009 Janeiro 2009 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 9/10 Guardiões da Noite 7,5/10 Sr e Sra Smith 6/10 Fevereiro 2009 Orgulho e Preconceito 10/10 Os Dez Mandamentos 9,5/10 Wall-E 9/10 Identidade Bourne 9/10 A Supremacia Bourne 8,5/10 Minority Report 8/10 A Casa do Lago 8/10 Kung Fu Panda 7,5/10 O Dia em que a Terra parou (Remake) 7/10 Março 2009 A Noviça Rebelde 10/10 Cubo 9/10 Do que as mulheres gostam 9/10 Pulse 8,5/10 Hipercubo 8/10 A Chave Mestra 7,5/10 O Grito 7,5/10 O Pesadelo 7,5/10 Resident Evil Degenerations 7/10 Intacto 5/10 Sexta-fera 13 parte 3 em 3D 5/10 Abril 2009 Se7en - Os sete crimes capitais 10/10 À Espera de um Milagre 10/10 Anjos da Noite - Underworld 9/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Valentim Barnun Posted April 30, 2009 Members Report Share Posted April 30, 2009 ABRIL Corrida Mortal 7/10 O Curioso Caso de Benjamin Button 9/10 Piaf - Um Hino ao Amor 8,5/10 Filhos da Esperança 10/10 E se Fosse Verdade 6,5/10 Madagascar 7/10 Desventuras Em Série 9/10 Divã 8/10 Presságio 8,5/10 Quem Quer Ser Um Milionário? 10/10 Sinais 9,5/10 Sem Reservas 9/10 Hellboy 2 - O Exército Dourado 9/10 Rec 10/10 Os Estranhos 7,5/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Jailcante Posted May 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2009 Abril/2009 19. Depois de Horas (Martin Scorsese, 1985) 4/4 R20. A Lenda de Beowulf (Robert Zemeckis, 2007) 4/4 R 21. Presságio (Alex Proyas, 2009) 2/4 22. Os Simpsons - O Filme (David Silverman, 2007) 3/4 R 23. Sexta-Feira 13 Parte III em 3D (Steve Miner, 1982) 2/4 R 24. Separação Dolorosa (Paul Marcus, 1998) 0/4 25. X-Men Origens - Wolverine (Gavin Hood, 2009) 3/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Mr. Scofield Posted May 1, 2009 Report Share Posted May 1, 2009 Abril The Living and the Dead (2006) 7,2/10 Caos Calmo (2006) 7,2/10 The Science of Sleep 4,6/10 Dead Snow 4,0/10 Singin' in the Rain 9,6/10 Deception 6,3/10 The Apartment 7,2/10 I Love you Man 7,3/10 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Van Posted May 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2009 Abril 1) Manhattan - Woody Allen 2) Um cão andaluz - Luis Buñuel 3) A Idade do Ouro - Luis Buñuel 4) O grande ditador - Charles Chaplin 5) Deu a louca na chapeuzinho - Cory Edwards 6) FormiguinhaZ - Eric Darnell e Tim Johnson 7) La Jetée - Chris Marker 8) Terra em Transe - Glauber Rocha 9) Khaneh Siah Ast - Forough Farrokhzad 10) Terra sem Pão - Luis Buñuel 11) Clube da Luta - David Fincher 12) O Espelho - Andrei Tarkovski 13) Nossa Música - Jean-Luc Godard 14) Minha Bela Dama - George Cukor 15) Tape - Richard Linklater 16) Carmen - Jean-Luc Godard 17) O Sacrifício - Andrei Tarkovski 18) A última noite de Boris Grushenko - Woody Allen 19) Reino dos Gatos - Hiroyuki Morita 20) Piaf: um hino ao amor - Olivier Dahan 21) Nausicaa no vale dos ventos - Hayao Miyazaki 22) Amantes da Rua - documentário 23) Ocean Waves - Tomomi Mochizuki 24) Caiu do Céu - Danny Boyle25) O encouraçado Potemkin - Sergei Eisenstein 26) The Rocky Horror Picture Show - Jim Sharman 27) Alphaville - Jean-Luc Godard 28) O exterminador do futuro - James Cameron 29) A vida em preto e branco - Gary Ross 30) Janela Indiscreta - Alfred Hitchcock 31) E o Vento Levou - Victor Fleming Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members bat Posted May 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2009 ABRIL/09 01. Bem Vindo a Casa de Bonecas, de Todd Solondz (3/4) 02. Sedução e Vingança, de Abel Ferrara (3/4) 03. Fome de Viver, de Tony Scott (2/4) 04. Todo Mundo Quase Morto, de Edgar Wright (4/4) - REVISTO Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Forasteiro Posted May 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2009 Abril 102. Betty Blue (Jean-Jacques Beineix, 1986) – 2/4103. Mortel Transfert (Jean-Jacques Beineix, 2001) – 4/4104. Viver a Vida (Jean-Luc Godard, 1962) – 4/4105. Uma Mulher é uma Mulher (Jean-Luc Godard, 1961) – 4/4106. 007 – Quantum of Solace (Marc Forster, 2008) – 0/4107. Os Donos da Noite (James Gray, 2007) – 4/4108. Amantes (James Gray, 2008) – 3/4109. Alphaville (Jean-Luc Godard, 1965) – 2/4110. Ms. 45 (Abel Ferrara, 1981) – 4/4111. Vício Frenético (Abel Ferrara, 1992) – 4/4112. O Desprezo (Jean-Luc Godard, 1963) – 4/4113. O Rei de NY (Abel Ferrara, 1990) – 4/4114. Gêmeos (David Cronenberg, 1988) – 4/4115. Gremlins 2 (Joe Dante, 1990) – 3/4116. Cegos, Surdos e Loucos (Arthur Hiller, 1989) – 4/4 R117. X-Men (Bryan Singer, 2000) – 3/4 R118. X-Men 2 (Bryan Singer, 2003) – 3/4 R119. X-Men 3 (Brett Ratner, 2006) – 0/4 R120. O Enigma do Outro Mundo (John Carpenter, 1982) – 4/4121. Quero Ser Grande (Penny Marshall, 1988) – 3/4 R122. Eles Vivem (John Carpenter, 1988) – 4/4 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Matheus Posted May 1, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 1, 2009 Abril/09 1) Hot Rod - Loucos Sobre Rodas 5/5 1) Casablanca 5/5 1) Wall-e 5/5 2) Um Corpo Que Cai 4.2/5 2) Conduta de Risco 4.2/5 3) 007- Quantum of Solace 4/5 4) O Poderoso Chefão 3.7/5 5) De Volta Para o Futuro 3.5 6) Com a Bola Toda 3.2/5 7) O Jardineiro Fiel 3/5 8) Escola de Rock 2.2/5 9) Onde Os Fracos Não Tem Vez 2.2/5 10) Fim dos Tempos 1.7/5 11) A Família Savage 1.2/5 12) Rain Man 1/5 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Valentim Barnun Posted May 2, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 2, 2009 Abril/09 4) O Poderoso Chefão 3.7/5 5) De Volta Para o Futuro 3.5 7) O Jardineiro Fiel 3/5 8) Escola de Rock 2.2/5 9) Onde Os Fracos Não Tem Vez 2.2/5 11) A Família Savage 1.2/5 Que notas são essas? Viva a democracia! Pra mim, é 10/10 pra todos Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Dude Posted May 11, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 11, 2009 ABRIL 70- Coração Selvagem (Wild at Heart / David Lynch / 1990) 3,5/571- Segurando as Pontas (Pineapple Express / David Gordon Green / 2008) 2,5/572- Ressaca de Amor (Forgetting Sarah Marshall / Nicholas Stoller / 2008) 4/573- Sex Drive - Rumo ao Sexo (Sex Drive / Sean Anders / 2008) 2,5/574- Pontes de Madison; As (The Bridges of Madison County / Clint Eastwood / 1995) 5/575- Ponyo on the Cliff By the Sea (Gake no ue no Ponyo / Hayao Miyazaki / 2008) 4/576- Sedução e Vingança (Ms.45 / Abel Ferrara / 1981) 4,5/577- Dead Snow (Død Snø / Tommy Wirkola / 2009) 3,5/578- Simplesmente Feliz (Happy-Go-Lucky / Mike Leigh / 2008) 3,5/579- Nausicaa do Vale dos Ventos (Kaze no Tani no Naushika / Hayao Miyazaki / 1984) 4,5/580- Todo Mundo Quase Morto (Shaun of the Dead / Edgar Wright / 2004) 5/581- Donos da Noite; Os (We Own the Night / James Gray / 2007) 4/582- Wimbledon - O Jogo do Amor (Wimbledon / Richard Loncraine / 2004) 3/583- De Volta para o Futuro (Back to the Future / Robert Zemeckis / 1985) 5/584- Shaft (Shaft / John Singleton / 2000) 3/585- Território Restrito (Crossing Over / Wayne Kramer / 2009) 2/586- Nota Máxima (The Perfect Score / Brian Robbins / 2004) 2,5/587- Irmão Urso (Brother Bear / Aaron Blaise, Robert Walker / 2003) 4/588- Rise - A Ressurreição (Rise / Sebastian Gutierrez / 2007) 0,5/589- Presságio (Knowing / Alex Proyas / 2009) 3/5 Melhor - As Pontes de Madison Pior - Rise - A Ressurreição fapreve2009-05-11 11:33:19 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members Administrator Posted May 14, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 14, 2009 Abril 76- Terra de ninguém (Land of the blind)- 7 77- Corida mortal- 6,5 78- Antes que o Diabo saiba que vc está morto- 10 79- Bezerra de Menezes- 6 80- Shanghai kiss- 6,5 81- Quebrando regras- 6,5 82- Ensaio sobre a cegueira- 7,5 83- Family Guy 1ª T D1- 9 84- Crepusculo- 6,5 85- Arquivo X eu quero acreditar- 7 86- Ruínas- 7 87- Muito além dos limites- 6 88- Violência gratuita- 7,5 89- Monster- 8 90- As duas faces da lei- 7 91- Evilenko- 8,5 92- De passagem- 6 93- Outlander- 6 94- Flyght 666- 10 95- Encurralado- 6,5 96- A caçada- 7,5 97- Enquanto ela esta fora- 3 98- Reflexos da inocencia- 7 99- Conversas com meu jardineiro- 8,5 100- 8mm- 8 101- Promessas de um cara de pau- 6,5 102- Guinea Pig ep. 1,2,3- 8,10,7 103- Auto destruição- 6 104- Juntos pela vida- 7 105- Bruce e LLoyd- 2 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Members TravisBickle Posted May 18, 2009 Members Report Share Posted May 18, 2009 Já iniciei aqui a minha contagem entre Abril e Maio deste ano...2009...é uma boa idéia fazer esse balanço...nesses dois meses, lembrei de 12, mas me dedicarei mais em colocá-los na lista. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.