Jump to content
Forum Cinema em Cena

Marvel Comics

Estão todos aqui: X-Men, Homem-Aranha, Hulk, O Justiceiro, Blade, O Quarteto Fantástico, Capitão América, O Demolidor, Elektra...


136 topics in this forum

    • 190 replies
    • 8.3k views
    • 1.4k replies
    • 77.5k views
    • 91 replies
    • 7k views
  1. Demolidor (A Série) 1 2 3 4 21

    • 513 replies
    • 46.5k views
    • 108 replies
    • 4.9k views
  2. X-Men (MCU) 1 2

    • 37 replies
    • 2.4k views
  3. Viuva Negra 1 2 3 4 11

    • 267 replies
    • 28.7k views
    • 103 replies
    • 7.6k views
    • 19 replies
    • 1.8k views
    • 176 replies
    • 13.6k views
    • 25 replies
    • 2.5k views
  4. Deadpool 2 1 2 3 4 12

    • 282 replies
    • 25.5k views
    • 1.3k replies
    • 91.5k views
    • 127 replies
    • 6k views
    • 16 replies
    • 1.5k views
    • 126 replies
    • 6.4k views
  5. Deadpool 3 (MCU)

    • 18 replies
    • 1.1k views
  6. Mulher Hulk 1 2

    • 26 replies
    • 8.8k views
    • 44 replies
    • 3.3k views
  7. Blade (MCU)

    • 10 replies
    • 878 views
    • 58 replies
    • 3.8k views
    • 59 replies
    • 3.6k views
    • 28 replies
    • 1.9k views
    • 33 replies
    • 2k views
  8. Ms Marvel (Disney +)

    • 5 replies
    • 510 views

Announcements

  • Posts

    • Philadelphia Film Critics Circle: •Best Film – Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom runner-up – Da 5 Bloods •Best Director – Chloe Zhao (Nomadland) runner-up – Kelly Reichardt (First cow) •Best Actor – Delroy Lindo (Da 5 Bloods) runner-up – Chadwick Boseman (Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom) •Best Actress – Viola Davis (Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom) runner-up – tie: Aubrey Plaza (Black Bear) & Carey Mulligan (Promising Young Woman) •Best Supporting Actor – Chadwick Boseman (Da 5 Bloods) runner-up – Leslie Odom, Jr. (One Night in Miami) •Best Supporting Actress – Amanda Seyfried (Mank) runner-up – Maria Bakalova (Borat Subsequent Moviefilm) •Best Cinematography – Nomadland runner-up – First Cow •Best Script – First Cow runner-up – Never Rarely Sometimes Always •Best Breakthrough Performance – Sidney Flannigan (Never Rarely Sometimes Always) runner-up – Maria Bakalova (Borat Subsequent Moviefilm) •Best Directorial Debut – Regina King (One night in Miami) runner-up – Andrew Patterson (The vast of night) •Best Soundtrack/Score – Soul runner-up – Ma Rainey’s BlackBottom •Best Animated Feature – Soul runner-up – Wolfwalkers •Best Documentary Feature – Time runner-up – Dick Johnson Is Dead •Best Foreign Language Feature – Jumbo runner-up – La Llorna
    • St. Louis Film Critics Association Awards: •Best Film – Nomadland runner-up – tie: First Cow & Promising Young Woman •Best Director – Chloe Zhao, “Nomadland” runner-up – Emerald Fennell, “Promising Young Woman” •Best Actor – Chadwick Boseman, “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom” runner-up – Delroy Lindo, ‘Da 5 Bloods” •Best Actress – Carey Mulligan, “Promising Young Woman” runner-up – Frances McDormand, “Nomadland” •Best Supporting Actor – Paul Raci, “Sound of Metal” runner-up – Sacha Baron Cohen, “The Trial of the Chicago 7” •Best Supporting Actress – Youn Yuh-jung, Minari” runner-up – Maria Bakalova, “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm” •Best Original Screenplay – Emerald Fennell, “Promising Young Woman” runner-up – Aaron Sorkin, “The Trial of the Chicago 7” •Best Adapted Screenplay – Charlie Kaufman, “I’m Thinking of Ending Things” runner-up – Kemp Powers, “One Night in Miami” •Best Editing – Chloe Zhao, “Nomadland” runner-up – Robert Frazen, “I’m Thinking of Ending Things” •Best Cinematography – Joshua James Richards, “Nomadland” runner-up – Erik Messerschmidt, “Mank” •Best Production Design – Donald Graham Burt, “Mank” runner-up – Kave Quinn, “Emma” •Best Visual Effects – Tenet runner-up – The Invisible Man •Best Music Score – Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross, Jon Batiste, “Soul” runner-up – Ludovico Einaudi, “Nomadland” •Best Soundtrack – Promising Young Woman runner-up – Hamilton •Best Action Film – Tenet runner-up – Birds of Pray •Best Comedy Film – Borat Subsequent Moviefilm runner-up – Palm Springs •Best Horror Film – The Invisible Man •Word Film – Downhill •Best Animated Feature – Soul runner-up – Wolfwalkers •Best Documentary Feature – Collective •Best Foreign Language Feature – Another Round runner-up – Beanpole •Best Scene – Sisters dine in restaurant in “The Invisible Man” runner-up – Rudy Guiliani visits hotel room in “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm”
    • IDA Documentary Awards: Best Feature: Crip Camp Best Director: Garrett Bradley, Time Best Short: John Was Trying to Contact Aliens Best Curated Series: American Experience Best Episodic Series: Last Chance U Best Multi-Part Documentary: Atlanta’s Missing and Murdered Best Short Form Series: POV Shorts Best Audio Documentary: Somebody Best Music Documentary: Universe David L. Wolper Student Documentary Award: People Like Me (University of California Santa Cruz) Best Cinematography: Viacheslav Tsvietkov, The Earth is Blue as an Orange Best Editing: Nels Bangerter, Dick Johnson is Dead Best Writing: Nels Bangerter and Kirsten Johnson, Dick Johnson is Dead Best Music Score: Kevin Smuts, My Octopus Teacher ABC News VideoSource Award: Crip Camp
    • Snyder afirmou hoje no Vero que o SnyderCut vai passar na HBOMax de uma vez só e não em partes como se dizia. Ou seja, em 4 longas horas.😐
    • Snyder afirmou hoje no Vero que o SnyderCut vai passar na HBOMax de uma vez só e não em partes como se dizia. Ou seja, em 4 longas horas.. 
  • Popular Contributors

×
×
  • Create New...